@hanum_vionita: muntilan siang ini 🍃 #magelang #muntilan

hi!
hi!
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 06 May 2025 16:17:31 GMT
100659
2417
138
327

Music

Download

Comments

makmur.yati
Melati :
Merata,Kajoran td juga deras polllll...
2025-05-09 10:41:25
0
dzakyvrda
genggekkkk :
kancilen neng daerah dukun palahan ,uangine medeniii cenan
2025-05-07 05:49:35
6
rizantoo
𝕣𝕚𝕫𝕒𝕟 :
koyo sek pas aku nabrak mbak” beat kae 🤔
2025-05-07 06:52:10
4
shinratensea
bpk.e vino :
muntilane pundi mbk sek pon jawah
2025-05-07 06:05:40
0
valzz085
Valzz⚡ :
harga smoothies nya berapa
2025-05-07 08:40:16
1
adivahaykal
adiva_haykal :
pakem juga hujan angin kak..
2025-05-07 07:38:17
1
likon391
lombokmaniak :
Sleman utara..Melu Melu udyan gaess
2025-05-07 07:35:36
1
melisaaputri144
Melisa putri :
Dukun mboten jawoh
2025-05-07 07:24:31
1
onie.park
konie :
gerrrr
2025-05-07 07:21:33
1
x.najibbb
🧟‍♀️ :
gunung pring kah?
2025-05-08 14:23:24
1
panggil.tya
tya :
kenapa si ka kalo aku setiap lagi pengen terus di sempetin buat kesitu pasti tutup terus🥹
2025-05-10 08:50:20
1
ayahibuatta34366298
Ayah'e & Ibu'e Atta :
jek udan angin po mbak
2025-05-07 06:31:10
0
adhywibowo27
ADHY :
alhamdulillah cair
2025-05-07 05:04:35
1
hamzahh952
Hamzahh :
Ini hari selasa kemarin ya kk
2025-05-07 11:27:39
0
ipung5335
ipung :
deres temen kno Yo Ng Sumpiuh gerimis tok e
2025-05-07 09:49:48
0
aaalchand
alvin candra :
tepatya digunung pring itu yaa
2025-05-07 11:01:49
0
acong.ap077
Acong Ap#077 :
gunung Pring mandali mbak
2025-05-09 08:07:49
0
123cicdyh
CicGiena🤝 :
sumber hujan gk ya
2025-05-07 11:04:39
0
i_r_u_l012
𝖘𝖆𝖕𝖗𝖔𝖑𝖑 :
"DIO JAMBU"🔥🔥
2025-05-09 07:26:51
0
kholid.bin.walid00
Kholid Bin Walid :
aman kan mbk
2025-05-09 02:32:38
0
karjojr0
edy :
cantik,,,salm knl y
2025-05-08 16:13:39
0
.all.16
sya :
ngluwar Yo Hoo mbak 😭
2025-05-08 15:08:44
0
tsaniyya_
🐻‍❄️ྀིྀsasa⋆。˚୨ :
udan + barat ngeri😭
2025-05-07 15:09:34
0
vanka.stories
Vanka_stories✍️ :
wah eman2 helm e teles mbk🤔
2025-05-08 13:25:27
0
ernaelsarani
Rrrrnaaa :
kapan iki mba..?
2025-05-07 12:34:06
0
dataaryak_
dataaryak_ :
smotiess e segerr wenakk tau jajall
2025-05-07 16:48:31
0
naila.alifiani
naaayyyllllaaaaaaaa🧶🧵🪡 :
gunung pring dudu mbk
2025-05-07 13:42:13
0
fathir_widho
★MAS~F★ :
Wonolelo sampe banjir
2025-05-07 14:00:06
0
user2485625715306
arierien :
klurahan q ki
2025-05-07 11:00:48
0
mazdon25
mazdon25 :
es.e mantep tenan neg panas².. tau tuku
2025-05-07 14:02:55
0
_cak_dik
Cacing balap :
arah pasar Muntilan bukn ya
2025-05-07 15:11:46
0
tyas.338
🤣🤣 N :
apa itu daerah deket gunung pring,,,pas lebaran lwt situ
2025-05-07 14:11:07
0
diwali39
Di Wali :
salam terang benderang kak...ngak hjn sama skli
2025-05-10 13:56:18
0
sipelayang67
*FIZZZ* :
mb aku tau tuku gonan mu ba
2025-10-21 07:10:20
0
basenk453
basenk453 :
🥰
2025-09-25 15:22:57
0
supriayatin5
Supriayatin :
kapn itu hujn y.kalo sekarng hr jumat gx hujn lhou...
2025-07-04 05:12:09
0
entin.dawet
Uty Evano🥰🥰 :
palbapang jg trng ,smngt pejuang cuan
2025-06-25 06:55:19
0
siggih8
rudy :
gunung preng udu muntilan haaaa
2025-06-08 10:38:43
0
xxbundit_
anap kaleng :
wong Muntilan udud e dio jambu kabeh
2025-05-21 17:36:32
0
m.heri.susanto
M Heri Susanto :
ini hujan tgl brp, hari apa
2025-05-20 01:52:54
0
putu.dewarika
Putu Dewarika :
kok kaya ndak asing to🤭🤭🙏in mbae yang kerja di pakelan yaa.
2025-05-19 04:06:53
0
useredymiswanto
edymiswanto :
Ngomong2 Muntilan .. jadi inget juragan di Keji, Pelusan .. ngomongnya eunak didengar
2025-05-12 12:46:50
0
cahkerjo429
Leo 🦁 :
deras sama angin ya
2025-05-09 09:17:12
0
budiyarto02
budiyarto :
kota skrg deras
2025-05-10 12:26:08
0
user19335976627368
huda :
ini tempat tinggal ku Muntilan salken aku dari desa gerangan Sriwedari 😊
2025-05-10 04:37:51
0
iyaa_05521
💖🌹♥️ :
🥰🥰🥰
2025-05-09 14:32:21
0
batambatam53
@KaNa~~ :
daerah pundi to nku muntilane?
2025-05-09 13:42:15
0
tictacthock
S Ꮲ Ꮎ Ꭱ ᎢᎾᏢ✔️ :
🥸🥸🥸
2025-05-09 13:21:35
0
wildanabila_43
lluvv.wilda💥💢🫀 :
kak itu yang warung dimsum itu tetangga ku
2025-05-09 12:28:35
0
resta.dewantari
🕸 :
aku juga lewat gunung pring lewat juga kayak gitu 😁
2025-05-09 11:31:19
0
To see more videos from user @hanum_vionita, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

এখন শুধু দেখে আসলাম ।  So you mean an oversized expensive clothes 2. Dark & neutral color: Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. Neat from the ends of the hair: Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. Do not most accessories: 1 watch is enough ### Hashtag #BadDay Edition If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBlack Do you want to be a version of hanging out, invitation, or campus? Just tell me the show, let Me mix the right one. 🤍🤍 @The End 🧾" width="135" height="240">
এখন শুধু দেখে আসলাম । So you mean an "authoritative men's outfit" to handle a bad day, right? 😎 To still look firm + confident even when you're in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit = makes people instantly respect you. ### 3 Formulas for an Authoritative Men's Outfit to Beat Bad Days 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected - Top: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll the sleeves up a bit. - Bottoms: Khaki, charcoal, or black chino/ankle pants. No rips. - Shoes: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - Extra: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. - Vibes: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside right away. 2. Monochrome Minimalist The easiest but with a strong effect - Top: Fitted black crew neck/henley T-shirt, not too baggy. - Bottoms: Black dress pants or black wash slim-fit jeans. - Outer: Overshirt or chore jacket in a matching color. - Shoes: Boots or sneakers full black. - Vibes: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. 3. Old Money Clean Look Expensive look without big logo - Tops: Polo shirt neat or linen shirt earth tone color: olive, cream, mocca - Bottom: Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - Shoes: White premium sneakers or penny loafers - Extra: Leather belt, smooth hair neat - Vibes: Adult, classy, bad day so do not dare to disturb. ### Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: 1. Fit is king: Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. Dark & neutral color: Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. Neat from the ends of the hair: Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. Do not most accessories: 1 watch is enough ### Hashtag #BadDay Edition If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBlack Do you want to be a version of hanging out, invitation, or campus? Just tell me the show, let Me mix the right one. 🤍🤍 @The End 🧾

About