haters lagi pusing, cari alasan apa lagi mau ngehate our queen💃🏻💃🏻
2025-06-01 13:53:24
6820
kamitakamitiw🙇🏻♀️🎸 :
kazuha improvenya gila sihh😣😣
2025-06-02 00:46:07
2432
فيرلي :
ANTIFRAGILE TUH TOP SONG LE SSERAFIM, KEREN BANGET MEREKA ❤️
2025-06-01 13:53:34
1565
laaa O_o :
kkura udah agak pede ya, seneng banget ngeliatnya😭❤️, semoga yunjin cepett sembuh huhu kangen mereka ot5 lagi
2025-06-01 17:00:59
4896
α :
kkura proud of u🥹
2025-06-01 14:45:14
822
𝓖 :
sakura improved sm omg
2025-06-01 17:59:19
517
:D :
sakura vocals🔥🔥
2025-06-01 14:41:17
726
agghis05 :
grup yg tadinya di hujat habis"an pasti sukses kedepan nya 🔥
2025-06-01 15:52:20
1564
yo :
sakura so stable ❤️🔥
2025-06-01 18:26:38
379
clover☘️ :
sakkura improve so muchhh!!! 🔥🔥
2025-06-02 05:16:24
233
Mari's 🥊 :
i think they have the best stamina of a 4th gen gg i’ve ever seen. performed songs with hard choreos, didn’t take a break and still got that perfect energy to share with the crowd. stable vocals as well.
2025-06-02 08:59:55
275
˚₊‧ ꒰ ve!_!yn ꒱ ‧₊˚ :
NANGIS BGT SAKURA KEREN😭😭😭🔥🔥🔥
2025-06-01 15:59:06
471
rena🍒 :
GO GO SAKURA IMPROVE THEM🔥🔥
2025-06-02 06:48:09
97
silverwhitelies :
Anti lipsync lipsync clubb!! Mau bilang apalagi haters wkwkw
2025-06-01 13:51:22
557
kapanpan :
Senang melihat Sakura sudah sepede ini nyanyinya🥺😭💯
2025-06-01 17:48:20
109
mamass :
sebenarnya kkura ngga jauh beda sama pas dicoachella. pas kemarin itu udah bagus malahan bisa dibilang keren tapi karna kkura post di weverse jadi di hate. kkura emang kelihatan lebih enjoy nyanyi pas perform ketimbang encore, mungkin alasan nya pressure nya lebih gede pas encore karna hate komen
2025-06-02 00:08:37
209
@awd06lia :
gw ngbela mereka ampek perna ribut ama tmn gw🥲 gak sia2 kan gw ngebela🥰
2025-06-02 01:42:40
308
Shei💗 :
ahora sí devoraron, esooo a pesar de todo el hate que les cayó mejoraron muchísimo en su vocal ahora todos calladitos💋
2025-06-02 15:48:28
47
Luna :
kkura chan im proud of u🥹
2025-06-01 17:05:21
166
silly dream :
lohh yunjin Hiatus selama ini yaa..😞
2025-06-01 13:34:24
1324
blondeleightonmeester :
sakura has definitely gained confidence im so proud of her
2025-06-03 03:26:04
45
putwln :
Woww wooww ITS live 😫🔥🔥
2025-06-01 13:13:52
107
ale :
ame la presentacion!! pero por qué no le dan outfits más elaborados ? 🥺🥺🥺🥺 Quiero verlas más producidas con más brillos !!! 🥺🥺🥺💖💖💖💖
2025-06-01 16:28:24
128
Estelle :
you can't even tell they're missing a piece. only 4 of them on stage yet they own it.
2025-06-01 13:06:43
169
Coconutme :
KERENN SEKALII CIWI"KU 😭🔥🔥🔥🔥
2025-06-01 13:30:42
48
To see more videos from user @chaesakim, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.