@baechno: Jennie on 🔥 #BLACKPINK #블랙핑크 #WORLDTOUR #DEADLINE #ブラックピンク #BLINK #JENNIE #제니

Baechno
Baechno
Open In TikTok:
Region: KR
Sunday 06 July 2025 18:29:34 GMT
944925
98879
264
2617

Music

Download

Comments

crocspineapple
rosemary :
best lazy dancer and best lip synyc queen❤
2025-07-07 20:35:30
275
pbvarner
Pvarner :
Does she ever sing live?
2025-07-06 19:27:50
109
lomlipaiiii
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
JENNIE +1000000000 AURA 😩😩
2025-07-06 18:53:29
1053
pedrorogeliopayan
Pedro RPV :
Creo que Jennie disfruta mucho está canción como todos nosotros 👏😍
2025-07-07 12:30:04
127
16missey
MissEyy :
She make sure she breathe properly 🥰
2025-07-07 01:37:39
45
notyourordinaryidol
It's Me 👸 :
what camera did u use?
2025-07-08 14:26:54
9
nacha_369_
Nacha :
por qué se enojan si es la verdad? casi no canta, baila increíble y todo pero casi no canta
2025-07-09 19:35:59
26
rubyyprim
rubylullaby 𐙚 :
มองไกลๆคิดว่าใส่เกงมวยตลอดจะบ้า555555😂
2025-07-07 04:36:10
25
anisadnvsr
Anisa dia :
Berantemin gue sama orang yg bilang jennie lazy dance
2025-07-07 05:40:24
428
putriariestaa
Putri Ariesta :
Ini mah kalau gw yang gerak baru bentar udah bunyi kretek-kretek😭
2025-07-10 03:03:50
0
strawberryshortcake11117
strawberryshortcake11117 :
Yes jennie im obsessed
2025-07-11 07:40:29
0
xcyucyu
--- :
Apa bagusnya sih jennie
2025-07-07 07:59:24
6
chantsrj2cl
simmy :
ถ้าไม่ใส่แว่นดำฉันเห็นแต่แดนเซอร์
2025-07-10 18:17:23
1
triana.ut
tryn :
dia keringetan ga sih? yaampun cantik keren bgtttt🥰
2025-07-12 15:40:02
2
taniii812
El fams :
@melsi2389
2025-07-07 02:46:44
0
tuilatraclien_limit
TRAC LIEN PUBLIC RELATIONS®️ :
🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
2025-07-07 04:16:24
0
iscream.jennie
Iscream Jennie :
💘💘💘💘💘💘
2025-07-09 00:27:44
0
jinkyrebatobarojabo
Jinky dump ★ :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-05-15 08:38:39
0
sparklingm0ney
sparklingm0ney :
lada😭 @BORA
2025-07-07 07:08:22
0
latte_3071
latte_3071 :
Can’t even keep up with her own song to even sing lol
2025-07-07 04:30:17
1
kategh26
Kattbillaaa26 :
Badan semungil itu disiruh joget gitu😭😭😭
2025-07-10 10:54:37
0
jnkruruz
lulu ۶ৎ :
BEST FANCAMS
2025-07-06 18:51:46
224
aya.elamrii
𝓐 :
WHO WANNA ROCK WITH JENNIE??
2025-07-06 19:00:20
72
kim_jenni30
𐙚ƙׁׅ֑ɑׁׅ֮tׁhׁꫀׁׅܻꭈׁꪱׁׅꪀꫀᡣ𐭩 :
Jennie solo is the best 😭❤️‍🔥
2025-07-09 03:02:03
69
fi39168417888103
.. :
LIKE JENNIE 🔥🔥
2025-07-07 01:11:20
67
kyungsooaddictt
ameng😴💤 :
MY KOREAN SUPERSTAR!!😭❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥
2025-07-07 02:50:44
54
blossomedsimss
blossomed :
Everybody wanna be like Jennie!!!
2025-07-09 01:26:58
52
aariblink
BP⁴ :
jennieeee🔥
2025-07-06 18:43:47
33
asli.gd
asli 🍉 :
Lisa is the best dancer. The others simply can’t dance – there’s no rhythm to be seen 🫠
2025-07-08 10:50:59
23
1907i6_
🩰 :
HER ENERGYYYYYYYYYYYY💯💯💯💯💯
2025-07-06 18:58:59
23
desikitchen85
Desi kitchen :
kita liat nya enak ya jadi artis modal nyanyi dance aja duit banyak percayalah kalo kita jd mereka pasti akan bilang enak ya jd rakyat jelata makan tinggal makan ga harus jaga badan😅 kemana aja ngemper sama temen aja bisa mereka harus dikawal harus ini itu... ak bilang jd artis itu hebat keren🥰 jaga badan jaga ra jaga attitude 🥰
2025-07-08 03:05:07
20
ruby96116
Anymore :
More please🥺🥺🥺
2025-07-06 18:52:33
14
el_miguelon87
R :
JENNIE IS ON FIRE 🔥 🥰
2025-07-09 02:57:53
12
jortiz2321
Jeffrey Ortiz :
bruh she only said like 3 words, then did an awkward dance 😆💀🤦🏽‍♂️
2025-07-10 02:37:25
10
makaeyma
chiikawa ౨ৎ :
JENNIE 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
2025-07-06 19:33:29
9
a.y.s.d2
A.Y.S.D 🇳🇱 :
Jennieeee.... have mercy on my heart🔥😍🤩❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥❤️‍🩹🥴🫦😋🥵
2025-07-07 07:40:11
8
adindicini28_
Adin🪸 :
This fire ❤️‍🔥
2025-07-08 03:01:35
8
0shar0
K :
favourite
2025-07-07 02:06:29
8
daryati_92
daryati92 :
kabita bajuna jng agustusan 😁✌️
2025-07-07 03:03:08
7
amiiranoto
amiraa :
petantang petenteng nya dapet banget jennie🔥🔥🖤
2025-07-08 05:52:41
6
imyourjoy.3
Caro Martínez :
Her energy and aura 😭❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
2025-07-06 21:46:06
5
heswally
🇵🇸 :
go gurl give us everything
2025-07-07 14:36:49
4
blink_porsiempre.13_1
Cami 💕 :
Yo queriendo esa calidad en los live qué hacen las personas en sus conciertos💋
2025-07-07 20:57:51
3
sofatin14
Fatin🦋 :
Dia itu pake stoking kulit yah padahal 😭
2025-07-09 07:49:15
2
onlyforareason
onlyforareason :
No offence ya, jenie kalo soal suara dia kurang si kl dance memang bagus
2025-07-07 09:33:13
2
liviaj
liviam :
solo jennie is the best
2025-07-08 23:14:45
2
eunse_____
e :
kasian bgt pasti capeee😭😭😭❤❤❤
2025-07-09 12:23:34
2
rhirienrindiova
Ririn :
Keren banget idola ku🥰🥰🥰
2025-07-09 11:25:22
2
rose_eeel
rose_eeee :
SHE'S ON FIRE🔥🔥🔥
2025-07-09 11:44:48
1
dani_1150_
Daniela ckaory :
primero se quejan que pq ya no baila y cuando baila se quejan que pq no canta diosss como cansan JAJAJAJ
2025-07-09 18:59:24
1
jesi_jesi8
Jessi :
Jennie
2025-07-09 01:21:48
1
cloudiidxy816
🔥uwwuuuphobiaaa🔥 :
@tisya. @@igltfotsr10
2025-07-08 04:48:50
1
hoanganh88687
Shop bé Vic :
Cô ta đẹp
2025-07-08 08:06:43
1
lindafreitas14
Linda Freitas :
podem me xingar do que quiser,e o quanto quiser pra mim,não tem talento, não canta e dança então pra mim tanto faz.Que venham as chuvas de xingamentos
2025-07-07 21:08:47
1
r385818
P :
No talent
2025-07-09 03:39:47
1
.riyo_128_0
RIYO :
lジェニちゃん大優勝ですかっこよすぎます
2025-07-08 14:30:02
1
tonymauisunset
tonymauisunset :
Haters are gonna hate. She ate!! 💙
2025-07-08 04:48:15
1
iskimmy17
Stacy :
🤭🤭🤭
2025-07-06 18:48:36
1
ad.dayah
Ad.dayah :
ahhhhhhh 😍
2025-07-07 00:32:36
1
samhsing
Samhsing :
☺️☺️☺️
2025-07-10 09:35:16
1
To see more videos from user @baechno, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About