@mieayamcincau_: #fyp #trend #fypシ #ldr #foryou #pov #beranda #tni #tniad #tentara #wattpadrekomendasi #wattpadstories #berandafyp #pasangantentara #ldrstory #ldrcouples #trending #kacangijo #berandatiktok #trend #pasanganabdinegara #abdinegara #pasangantentara #tiktokviral

diksimerindu
diksimerindu
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 15 July 2025 23:05:00 GMT
179518
14993
81
1351

Music

Download

Comments

ysvpjtn
yyosseva :
hahaha 2026 berapa jam lagi😁🙃
2025-07-16 10:07:37
62
frisiliamu
FRISIL :
aku juga ldr kediri papua🥺sedih bgt tiap hari nangis
2025-07-18 06:08:41
5
na_bel015
kentut berdahak :
bener bener LDR sama Abang dan dia double kill bngt sakitnya😔
2025-07-16 03:25:32
9
kekebaik
Keke :
Cowo kelen satgas bisa balik tahun depan cowo ku organik 😌💔
2025-07-16 17:18:07
12
e.dyinihdini
𝒅𝒚𝒊𝒏𝒊𝒈𝒔𝒕𝒊𝒏 :
uuu semangat kak cwo aku juga ada dstu dri 613🥺
2025-07-17 09:16:21
4
indee.___
indhadelia :
2026 bisa besok aja ga?
2025-07-23 08:36:19
4
putri.widya981
Putri Widya :
ya Allah ini nih yang berat banget 😭
2025-07-25 11:35:16
3
rni_anggrni12
rni_anggrni :
Huhu dia dapet cuti aja gatau tahun kapan😭
2025-10-10 09:03:19
3
aurelliaalvtt
aureeelll :
kak ini waktu hari apa😭
2025-07-20 01:13:11
6
svirg.99
Virgo♍️ :
udah berapa kali klean putus nyambung selama ditinggal satgas?🤣
2025-09-25 06:36:53
4
amell0491
Ka_Amell :
Kita sama mbk semnggt ya💪💪💪💪🥰
2025-07-16 09:38:14
6
2a_k1a
kiaaa :
kitaa sama kak.. semangat yaa❤❤
2025-07-19 13:19:23
2
dwi.jw
Ranger Pink :
doain aku biar cowoku bisa pindah😭 gamau jauh2an
2025-09-10 02:17:23
1
uuciiyy_
callme.ucii🌸 :
Aku juga pernh ngnterin orng yg aku syg dsni tpi skrng udh gak sama dia lagi 😔
2025-09-07 08:15:41
1
ia_coffe7
virgo♍ :
doi ku pergi 2025 tpi pulang ya blm tentu 2026 kak😔 tpi brp lamapun aku akan menunggu ya hingga hari pertemuan itu datang🥹🥹🥹
2025-07-31 05:49:33
3
nndytaa24
Nndyta :
bahkan untuk menatap layar yang bersuara sudah tidak lagi sma☺️☺️☺️
2025-08-04 06:33:17
3
dayak_bidayuh1
ciciii✨️✨️ :
2028 msh lama gak kk😭😅
2025-08-14 01:10:37
2
enricoalsaki
alsaki :
yg dibandung pulang kapan :)
2025-08-04 12:15:37
2
ayyi19_
A y y i :
banyakin sabarr nyaaa kk,taruhan kitaa pikiran sendiri
2025-08-25 10:54:48
2
jijaaa12_
Duaginsul :
Real
2025-07-16 02:39:20
3
chazena97
Calon Anak Mantu 🔥🤣 :
Terimakasihhhh sdha menjaga adikku sampaii tempat tugas dengan baik , welcomeee timika 524🖤 , ku titip adik" ku yggg lain ke meraukee yah 524🖤 , sampai dengan selamattt semua🖤🖤
2025-08-14 03:57:06
2
hllwjejew
Jlikaputri🍒 :
ini di tanjung Priok ya kak??
2025-09-05 16:06:30
2
itsme_wencee
Wencee :
Baru tadi anter abang sepupuku ke pelabuhan😌 sedih lagi deh
2025-07-16 17:01:08
2
akunberduaa673
mita&angga :
aku baru di tinggal balik , barusan anter tadi. mau nangis rasanya😭
2026-03-04 09:38:15
0
nonhaaty0
. :
LDR aku😭
2025-10-05 16:37:23
0
To see more videos from user @mieayamcincau_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

#####check : 💵💲layering technique: ⚽️Personal style tip: 📍Location🤩📍 Location💖  🌟Must-try activities🤩😘  📅Best visiting season😘  📸Photography spots😘  🏞️Popular attractions🏡  🏨Accommodation suggestions😘  📍Location🤩  You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: ' #viral #creatorsearchinsights #foryou #foryoupage @MubarikMusama1 @roza🐝.MT.🦋Naddaa love♥️⚔️✅ @Aslii Oromia♦️🌳♦️@Merlin " width="135" height="240">
#####check : 💵💲layering technique: ⚽️Personal style tip: 📍Location🤩📍 Location💖 🌟Must-try activities🤩😘 📅Best visiting season😘 📸Photography spots😘 🏞️Popular attractions🏡 🏨Accommodation suggestions😘 📍Location🤩 You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin _ bad day _ yes? 😎* * Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * * * Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * * 3. Old Money Clean Look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca - * * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. --- # # # * Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: ' #viral #creatorsearchinsights #foryou #foryoupage @MubarikMusama1 @roza🐝.MT.🦋Naddaa love♥️⚔️✅ @Aslii Oromia♦️🌳♦️@Merlin

About