@agengcarlitos: nam sayin'? explanation. #english #yapping #4u

AgengCarlitos
AgengCarlitos
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 18 July 2025 10:24:10 GMT
395076
27218
262
649

Music

Download

Comments

fathanesque
fathandowski :
You know what I'm sayin itu bisa dianggap sebagai filler words (kata pengisi) supaya obrolannya ga hening karena si pembicara berpikir sejenak untuk kalimat berikutnya. Kalo di Indonesia itu kita biasa nyebutnya "anu" atau "uhh/emm".
2025-07-18 12:32:43
781
mattapaaja
matt :
yea i know what you mean gng
2025-07-18 10:32:55
294
anakkoceng
𓆩🦇𓆪 :
Da hood language 💔🥀
2025-07-20 23:22:59
31
gahamagar106
✨💫 :
where are you from bruhh....?❤️
2025-07-18 16:19:35
18
zachy_zoldyck
Nara Akiraa :
wassup cuz, can i join you hommie?
2025-07-18 12:28:35
54
h00lyl
diffff :
i love that accent
2025-07-19 00:27:30
9
jemmii_1
Jemmii_1 :
just a little note for you, for most indonesians your “hood” accent is good but ofc for native speaker it’s not even close, so my advice is practice your accent more and you’ll get there mg
2025-07-29 06:02:18
6
facq044444
str4ight-th4g :
tupac always sayin bro know what I'm sayin'
2025-07-19 12:09:40
7
less.prime
less :
bang ,lu pake aksen British apa Amrik ,maaf. pemula 🙏
2025-07-18 11:27:26
39
akusepaknanti
𝕽𝖚𝖑 𝕯. 𝖃𝖊𝖇𝖊𝖈 :
i know what you feel g.
2025-07-19 00:11:01
5
abzyxx_
mieayam :
ihh spill cara belajar dari 0 besar sampe bisa lancar kek gituu 😔
2025-07-20 08:38:21
13
maysfromknowhere
Mays From knowhere :
dude they don't know what we feel when we speak English sometimes we say u know im saying is automaticly
2025-07-20 06:57:20
5
gausah_nanyak
ghost :
bang lu kerja apa? keeknya pas interview dikit aja langsung "udah kamu ke terima udah lancar gini bahasanya"
2025-07-18 14:10:46
27
mimih_05
Kus :
Nak pindah negara ja..kmu tinggl disalah negara😁..di konoha mh apa" susah
2025-09-06 05:02:13
3
hexafa_
HexaFa :
ariana grande juga sering ngomong gitu kok
2025-09-07 13:07:23
4
lipzz0711
lipzz :
jadi ke inget tejus gulabautuwww
2025-09-12 13:43:41
4
putraa_lil
Pu Traa :
dia dari hiphop gw dri Cocomelon🤣
2025-07-25 02:45:31
2
h00lyl
diffff :
hood accent ya bg yang dipakai geng" diamerika itu?
2025-07-19 00:29:22
5
agusseng0
Agusss BMKM :
yea keep it on fam
2025-07-18 11:28:24
8
luxxy_high
2𝐞𝐢𝐫𝐝. :
its hard right to learn english as an indonesian yeahh.. the fact tht speak da hood language lowk impressed tbh i js speak uhmm normal english american not brtish
2025-07-21 17:43:41
5
ajigtion
AJIGTION :
bang buatin tutor belajar bahasa inggirs dari 0 dan kasih tahapan sperti roadmaps . agar saya yg belajar dari 0 ada tahapnnya
2025-09-14 05:52:19
2
itsmearvzz
ItsmeArvzz :
I feel you, you feel me?
2025-07-18 15:30:47
3
rilekjack
RilekJack Steaday :
you gettin' good young buck. keep it up.. I love your videos bruh!
2025-07-18 14:59:18
2
susimulyanah5
ssiii☘️ :
ed Sheeran aja lancar ngomong karena suka nonton+ dengerin Eminem 😭
2025-09-16 14:18:31
1
dhiah.hanna
⟭⟬ 🐨 DhiaH 🐨 ⟭⟬ :
gua juga gitu klo ngomong. klo abis ngomong apa tuh suka bilang "ngerti ga".. " paham kan".. kaya buat mempertegas ajah
2025-09-13 22:14:17
1
To see more videos from user @agengcarlitos, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About