Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@firstkhao77___: (he looks so handsome in both i’m going insane) Hopefully to meet dr.karn in my dreams😣 @First.kp || #เฟิร์สข้าวตัง #FirstKanaphan #firstkhaotung #MyMagicProphecy #MyMagicProphecyEP2
Dream ☾
Open In TikTok:
Region: SA
Sunday 03 August 2025 15:53:35 GMT
192798
41940
249
1480
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0.66MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.56MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0.69MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Prisca B 🇨🇩💙❤️/🤍❤️✨✨ :
I feel like he is the vilain 😭😭😭 but arrrrg he so fiiine
2025-08-03 19:05:01
1080
bielmy♡ :
curiga villain nya dia
2025-08-04 00:16:57
380
Ekaahmm🫀 :
knp aku mikir dia jahat🤣🤣
2025-08-04 00:40:54
681
Christabel ❣️❣️ :
He is giving me villain vibes in this series 😂😂😫😫😫😫
2025-08-03 20:08:55
256
I'm not God's favorite son :
he's so heavenly😫💗💗
2025-08-03 16:32:02
89
Fenᥫ᭡ :
There’s something off about him but he’s soo fine tho
2025-08-04 13:41:26
13
Your_Rin’s :
Karn and Kant are they twins?🤭🤭
2025-08-04 01:09:40
42
Ayhanay :
I don't care if he is vilain I still watch this series because of him
2025-08-04 09:52:46
17
𓆰αℓι࣪𓏲ּ ᥫ᭡ ₊𓆪 :
he gives me a LOT of villain vibes 💔 ( He's handsome and idc if he is the villain I will continue loving him)
2025-08-04 01:02:56
31
𝜗ৎ :
Minha mãe ainda não superou o kant e ficou tipo "MDS TROCOU O ÓCULOS 😭"
2025-08-05 07:10:37
7
bl's 😝✴︎ :
Certeza que ele é o vilão mais é o first então o meu pano é rosa com glitter🥰
2025-08-03 21:54:30
16
bunaaa :
eh ada yg nyadar ga sih ayah nya Jimmy di series tu mencurigakan banget atau cuman aku aja yg nyadar
2025-08-04 03:45:49
79
ijah dewi :
gamungkin seorang first cuman dapet peran biasa biasa pasti ada udang dibalik bakwan
2025-08-05 03:21:08
19
🦋 :
tpi first sus bgtt woii😭
2025-08-04 06:34:03
21
𝑯𝒐𝒏𝒈⁷☯ッ :
eu tô desconfiando dele💔
2025-08-04 13:18:36
5
kayyzz :
aku nihh knp punya firasat gak baik ya sama dia😭
2025-08-05 13:25:25
7
_0hafizah0_ :
Pas episode 1 bagian Inn bilang ke Thap untuk hati-hati sama orang terdekatnya yang tinggi & putih. Apa jangan-jangan Karn (First) 🤔
2025-08-04 01:44:53
41
metaaa :
maaf karn aku aga curiga ke kamu 😔
2025-08-04 02:06:17
11
Niku Udon :
kaya villain cuy
2025-08-04 00:00:23
13
Pajoot :
setelah baca komen gw jadi ikut curiga dia villainnya padal gw awalnya mikir di naksir dr.Thap😭😭😭
2025-08-04 13:14:18
9
mel :
sembunyiin kacamatanya pliss, first kalo pake kacamata ga ada obat guantengg poll😭😭😭
2025-08-04 08:45:46
6
sundrop flower🪷✨ :
that's my alan bro😭
2025-08-03 18:18:54
74
thame aren’t you tired? hmm? :
please he's giving tod vibe from not me series😭
2025-08-04 13:53:32
5
ilu :
i feel like he's the villain😭🙏
2025-08-04 13:11:21
5
elizabeth 💕💕 :
with glasses reminds me of when he was Alan in midnight chicken
2025-08-03 17:36:54
16
To see more videos from user @firstkhao77___, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
combining the video of Chopsuey! with Deer dance, I think, it's a good combination (idk)🕺🏻 #systemofadown #fyp #serjtankian #shavoodadjian #daronmalakian
🖤.#fyp #foryou #şiir #turkey #viral
الجزائر لن تسقط ❤️🩹 🇩🇿🤝 #قافلة_المساعدات_جيجل #حرائق_في_الجزائر #الجزائر_تونس_المغرب #kidstiktok #explorepage
Все к лучшему❤️
#abrhamaforki🇪🇷🎶🤴🏽🤴🏽🤴🏽🤴🏽 #eritreantiktok🇪🇷🇪🇷habesha #habeshatiktok #ፍቅር➻ብቻ🖇ፍቅር➻ብቻ❤🥀🔐
#bamakomali🇲🇱 #burkinatiktok🤲🤲🤲🤲🤲🤲🤲🇧🇫🇧🇫🇧🇫❤️ #cotedivoire🇨🇮225 #senegalaise_tik_tok🇸🇳pourtoichallenge
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy