@firstkhao77___: (he looks so handsome in both i’m going insane) Hopefully to meet dr.karn in my dreams😣 @First.kp || #เฟิร์สข้าวตัง #FirstKanaphan #firstkhaotung #MyMagicProphecy #MyMagicProphecyEP2

Dream ☾
Dream ☾
Open In TikTok:
Region: SA
Sunday 03 August 2025 15:53:35 GMT
192798
41940
249
1480

Music

Download

Comments

priscabatana
Prisca B 🇨🇩💙❤️/🤍❤️✨✨ :
I feel like he is the vilain 😭😭😭 but arrrrg he so fiiine
2025-08-03 19:05:01
1080
taehoonbil
bielmy♡ :
curiga villain nya dia
2025-08-04 00:16:57
380
ekahmm
Ekaahmm🫀 :
knp aku mikir dia jahat🤣🤣
2025-08-04 00:40:54
681
ruella2406
Christabel ❣️❣️ :
He is giving me villain vibes in this series 😂😂😫😫😫😫
2025-08-03 20:08:55
256
winnie2me
I'm not God's favorite son :
he's so heavenly😫💗💗
2025-08-03 16:32:02
89
chicken_has_meat_in_it
Fenᥫ᭡ :
There’s something off about him but he’s soo fine tho
2025-08-04 13:41:26
13
c_rins1003
Your_Rin’s :
Karn and Kant are they twins?🤭🤭
2025-08-04 01:09:40
42
ayhanay001
Ayhanay :
I don't care if he is vilain I still watch this series because of him
2025-08-04 09:52:46
17
aliis_505
𓆰αℓι࣪𓏲ּ ᥫ᭡ ₊𓆪 :
he gives me a LOT of villain vibes 💔 ( He's handsome and idc if he is the villain I will continue loving him)
2025-08-04 01:02:56
31
lilizzaisa
𝜗ৎ :
Minha mãe ainda não superou o kant e ficou tipo "MDS TROCOU O ÓCULOS 😭"
2025-08-05 07:10:37
7
thais.thais68
bl's 😝✴︎ :
Certeza que ele é o vilão mais é o first então o meu pano é rosa com glitter🥰
2025-08-03 21:54:30
16
_sunflrr
bunaaa :
eh ada yg nyadar ga sih ayah nya Jimmy di series tu mencurigakan banget atau cuman aku aja yg nyadar
2025-08-04 03:45:49
79
ij_dw
ijah dewi :
gamungkin seorang first cuman dapet peran biasa biasa pasti ada udang dibalik bakwan
2025-08-05 03:21:08
19
qysnhm
🦋 :
tpi first sus bgtt woii😭
2025-08-04 06:34:03
21
legohong1
𝑯𝒐𝒏𝒈⁷☯ッ :
eu tô desconfiando dele💔
2025-08-04 13:18:36
5
kayzlert
kayyzz :
aku nihh knp punya firasat gak baik ya sama dia😭
2025-08-05 13:25:25
7
_0hafizah0_
_0hafizah0_ :
Pas episode 1 bagian Inn bilang ke Thap untuk hati-hati sama orang terdekatnya yang tinggi & putih. Apa jangan-jangan Karn (First) 🤔
2025-08-04 01:44:53
41
metaluvsie
metaaa :
maaf karn aku aga curiga ke kamu 😔
2025-08-04 02:06:17
11
aulandherself
Niku Udon :
kaya villain cuy
2025-08-04 00:00:23
13
payjoy_
Pajoot :
setelah baca komen gw jadi ikut curiga dia villainnya padal gw awalnya mikir di naksir dr.Thap😭😭😭
2025-08-04 13:14:18
9
meiiryme
mel :
sembunyiin kacamatanya pliss, first kalo pake kacamata ga ada obat guantengg poll😭😭😭
2025-08-04 08:45:46
6
gulnur.qu
sundrop flower🪷✨ :
that's my alan bro😭
2025-08-03 18:18:54
74
beljaem_waffles
thame aren’t you tired? hmm? :
please he's giving tod vibe from not me series😭
2025-08-04 13:53:32
5
laaaaaalupa
ilu :
i feel like he's the villain😭🙏
2025-08-04 13:11:21
5
nerdygirlelizabeth
elizabeth 💕💕 :
with glasses reminds me of when he was Alan in midnight chicken
2025-08-03 17:36:54
16
To see more videos from user @firstkhao77___, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About