@boss.jeyz: Real love don’t use social media standards.

boss.jeyz on IG
boss.jeyz on IG
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 08 August 2025 05:45:17 GMT
1868389
174146
641
24230

Music

Download

Comments

nuuumb6
nuuumb :
Oh to have a woman who doesn't rely the relationship on social media standards. 🛐
2025-08-10 09:23:38
2816
poetsss7
Beautifulpoets :
FACTSSS. it almost destroyed my relationship but my man choose to forgive me so...here we are 😭
2025-08-08 14:05:28
1698
ayybaan_2005
haha :
Broo sending a right message
2025-08-08 07:38:18
770
krishaberry
Mae :
Sige na nga, di ko na palagi aawayin bf ko, instead I will always appreciate him. Thanks for this! 😅
2025-08-08 15:16:53
510
nikyrobin
crimoraa :
hell nah, i wont ever make sosmed standards for my man, he’s the standard 🙏🏻
2025-08-11 07:20:15
80
icftlm
dom :
bakit nandito unsaid thoughts ko?
2025-08-08 15:49:40
198
ayamgepukluver
ayamgepukluver :
but i asked for bare minimum only bro
2025-08-11 22:50:13
68
sushiyuc
zeze :
we doesn't follow any standards from socmed, but for reality po. we want a man who can be responsible and consistent, so there will be no worries.
2025-10-02 04:25:59
22
eraofstan
Stan :
social media killed romance
2025-09-09 08:13:54
16
maeshowmae
maeshowmae :
I love gentelman, not a social media-swaggy boy
2025-08-09 09:47:37
82
nyelhaiqal
ultimatezazu :
like dawg I have my own way to show my love
2025-08-08 12:31:55
77
ssbo_jam
️ :
louder
2025-08-08 07:38:52
72
pqienfbnslakf
k :
This should go both ways. Social media has eaten up society's standards — kesyo ganito nakita, kesyo ganito sa kanila. Let's be real, at some point, it's beautiful to see love being evident on social media, but never let it be standard you'll set for your partner to do and achieve. We all show love in different ways. There's beauty in that. 🤞
2025-08-08 16:09:19
58
macpogi21
️ :
Standards lang nila yun, pero at the end of the day preference parin nila ang gusto nila
2025-08-10 00:47:42
33
querozkristan
world finest yearner :
yung mga gusto ng may emotional intelligence tapos yung response sa partner "okay" HAHAHAHAHAHHAHA
2025-09-14 04:24:31
24
theyknow_zamica
݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ :
this is my realization lately, nasisira yung mga relationships nowadays dahil sa standard na trending sa social media
2025-10-05 02:08:41
17
setobelimatchacatu
stobelimaca :
Fomo another level, even their boyfriend have to be updated with viral standard
2025-08-09 23:44:04
16
___heicc
nocaa :
i usually don't take other's standards on a relationship, but i do take a standards based on what's i gave to the close people around me (my bestfriends) or even my own self
2025-08-10 01:27:12
9
fzkn_1102
Tito Renn :
Social media rin yung reasons ba't mahirap humanap ng partner. Hirap kasi makuha yung standards na kinukuha nilang reference sa IG reels at TikTok which fictitious lang ang mga ito for some reasons. Hirap din makakita ng ganyan sa reality😩
2025-08-09 10:58:24
18
nisyasiratu
🦢 :
SETUJUU PLIS KASIAN BGT COWONYAA HU
2025-08-09 14:54:02
7
arise3466
Tyr :
sinabihan ko gf ko about dito kasi nagiging clouded na utak nya kakaisip sa mga napapanood sa tiktok😭 at naiintindihan nya dahil nalilito din sya sa ginagawa nya HAHAHAHAHA
2025-08-09 03:33:49
10
orienzna
୨ৎ :
di po kasama dito yung micro-cheating or cheating ha and yung pagiging abuser verbally and physically.
2025-08-09 20:22:58
8
_lilifeblooms
🦋 :
Muntik na syang mapagod sakin dahil sa pagdidemand kong gayahin nya yung mga nakikita ko here, buti nalang open sya sakin and he told me na it's draining him na hindi ko makita effort nya-Now I understand him, and I feel grateful
2025-08-10 05:11:36
5
johnvincentclaro
paprika :
totoo HAHAHAHAHAH MGA 8080NG EABAB E
2025-08-09 23:41:21
6
milescutura
Miles Cutura :
in short don't let social media or any other people ruin your relationship.haha
2025-08-09 01:26:57
6
To see more videos from user @boss.jeyz, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

В СКО открыли движение по обновленной трассе до границы с РФ.  В Северо-Казахстанской области завершили реконструкцию 30,2 километра стратегической автодороги «Петропавловск – Курган». Обновленный участок уже открыт для движения, передает корреспондент 7152.kz. В Северо-Казахстанской области завершилась реконструкция одного из значимых участков республиканской трассы «Астана – Кокшетау – Петропавловск – граница Российской Федерации». Движение открыто по 30,2 километра обновленной дороги. Завершения работ на этом направлении жители региона ждали около девяти лет. Трасса имеет важное значение не только для Северо-Казахстанской области, но и для транспортного сообщения между Казахстаном и Россией. Дорога входит в транзитный коридор, по которому ежедневно перемещаются грузовые автомобили и пассажирский транспорт. Маршрут связывает крупные экономические и промышленные центры двух государств и обеспечивает значительный объем приграничных перевозок.
В СКО открыли движение по обновленной трассе до границы с РФ. В Северо-Казахстанской области завершили реконструкцию 30,2 километра стратегической автодороги «Петропавловск – Курган». Обновленный участок уже открыт для движения, передает корреспондент 7152.kz. В Северо-Казахстанской области завершилась реконструкция одного из значимых участков республиканской трассы «Астана – Кокшетау – Петропавловск – граница Российской Федерации». Движение открыто по 30,2 километра обновленной дороги. Завершения работ на этом направлении жители региона ждали около девяти лет. Трасса имеет важное значение не только для Северо-Казахстанской области, но и для транспортного сообщения между Казахстаном и Россией. Дорога входит в транзитный коридор, по которому ежедневно перемещаются грузовые автомобили и пассажирский транспорт. Маршрут связывает крупные экономические и промышленные центры двух государств и обеспечивает значительный объем приграничных перевозок.

About