@kula.kula02: a masterpiece ✨️✨️ #tansongyun #songweilong #zhangxincheng #goahead #cdrama #fypシ #fyp

Myfav💐
Myfav💐
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 14 August 2025 09:48:57 GMT
3635761
493473
909
13255

Music

Download

Comments

zhoyanzho595
ZHOYAN ZHO in your era 💨 :
justice for yu menglong 😡
2025-09-23 16:20:29
247
siihamart
siihamart :
2025-08-16 14:09:15
16627
rosea_marie
Roseyyyy :
My first cdrama I watch and the best Cdrama I watch.
2025-08-16 09:50:30
2733
gracefullymai
Gracefullymai :
for those who want to watch it its called Go Ahead and there's severe parental emotional abuse towards the children but they are raised by her dad that loves them all dearly. Its genuinely one of the best Cdramas I have ever watched & highly recommend it. There are 40 episodes that span from when they're children to adults. No deaths from the main three characters, there are side character deaths
2025-09-22 13:54:36
1107
justinewrites
Justine Marie 🇵🇸 :
Lord… I don’t even want to know the name because why is this song over these happy snippets 😭😭😭
2025-08-18 16:14:35
492
vioooooooyy
liyyw :
masih gamonn sama go ahead,pokok nya go ahead dracin forever seumur hidup!! 😌😔
2025-08-14 11:33:18
3430
eiiichaann
🐻 :
salah satu tahta tertinggi perdracinan gw ini💗 pokoknya go ahead sama a love so beautiful tu paling favorit😭❤
2025-12-15 03:52:46
248
taeswenx
~ :
EL MEJOR CDRAMA JAMÁS BAJARÁS DE MI TOP 1 GO AHEAD ❤️‍🩹
2025-08-17 05:00:38
1891
akutagawa_ch312
akutagawa_ch312 :
So,who die?
2025-08-19 03:41:06
61
pickle6995
pickle⁷🇿🇦 :
2025-08-16 19:34:30
237
henry.rt343
HenRt :
2025-08-17 01:50:21
173
brip__.ps
𝓑𝓻𝓲𝓹 :
¿¿Cómo se llama??
2025-08-15 01:57:56
127
_me_myself_1
📍 :
@Rosalie✨:The best cdrama I’ve ever watched in my life😭😭😭❤️
2026-01-14 02:44:36
9
peoplenevewknow
biel :
udah drama pertama yang gua tonton, awal episode sampe pertengahan di bikin nangis😭😭😭😭😭 endingnya rillll jadi keluargaaaa😭😭
2025-08-14 13:09:03
458
eva_aaaaaa06
️ :
me diste donde más dolia
2025-08-16 20:38:22
115
whoo_jms
𝓐☆ :
masihh gamonn :(
2025-08-14 11:46:28
18
slepsiooon
lumigh🥢 :
Uno de mis primeros cdramas, y tambien el que mas ame 💗✨
2025-08-17 14:58:14
56
dreamsdasho
Дашо :
это самая моя любимая дорама, это просто моя вселенная, каждый раз пересматриваю, как будто в первый раз смотрю😢
2025-08-30 08:43:58
10
mimo.19.25
mimo.19.25 :
احلى مسلسل
2025-08-14 11:49:28
22
grete725
grete :
para los que preguntan, se llama sigue adelante y lo puedes encontrar en doramasflix o telegram<3
2025-08-18 12:37:09
81
nico.robin276
nico robin :
drama epsd trbanyak dan terbagus yg prnh gua nonton🥰🥰🥰 cm drama ini yg bsa bikin gua nangis krn tamat😭
2025-08-14 11:46:50
58
pknyania
niaaniaa :
kayaaaak family by choice😭😭😭
2025-08-15 12:31:18
414
nathallyvic_
nana :
😭😭😭😭😭😭 irei assistir ele novamente
2025-08-22 11:54:10
26
satetahukuahsoto
razz :
awal kenal sama song weilong disini🥰😍
2025-11-05 11:40:46
12
araleh08
Lalaluu Go Go :
Go Ahead no es un Cdrama, es un sentimiento 🖤
2025-08-17 06:37:00
70
To see more videos from user @kula.kula02, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About