My first cdrama I watch and the best Cdrama I watch.
2025-08-16 09:50:30
2733
Gracefullymai :
for those who want to watch it its called Go Ahead and there's severe parental emotional abuse towards the children but they are raised by her dad that loves them all dearly. Its genuinely one of the best Cdramas I have ever watched & highly recommend it. There are 40 episodes that span from when they're children to adults. No deaths from the main three characters, there are side character deaths
2025-09-22 13:54:36
1107
Justine Marie 🇵🇸 :
Lord… I don’t even want to know the name because why is this song over these happy snippets 😭😭😭
2025-08-18 16:14:35
492
liyyw :
masih gamonn sama go ahead,pokok nya go ahead dracin forever seumur hidup!! 😌😔
2025-08-14 11:33:18
3430
🐻 :
salah satu tahta tertinggi perdracinan gw ini💗 pokoknya go ahead sama a love so beautiful tu paling favorit😭❤
2025-12-15 03:52:46
248
~ :
EL MEJOR CDRAMA JAMÁS BAJARÁS DE MI TOP 1 GO AHEAD ❤️🩹
2025-08-17 05:00:38
1891
akutagawa_ch312 :
So,who die?
2025-08-19 03:41:06
61
pickle⁷🇿🇦 :
2025-08-16 19:34:30
237
HenRt :
2025-08-17 01:50:21
173
𝓑𝓻𝓲𝓹 :
¿¿Cómo se llama??
2025-08-15 01:57:56
127
📍 :
@Rosalie✨:The best cdrama I’ve ever watched in my life😭😭😭❤️
2026-01-14 02:44:36
9
biel :
udah drama pertama yang gua tonton, awal episode sampe pertengahan di bikin nangis😭😭😭😭😭 endingnya rillll jadi keluargaaaa😭😭
2025-08-14 13:09:03
458
️ :
me diste donde más dolia
2025-08-16 20:38:22
115
𝓐☆ :
masihh gamonn :(
2025-08-14 11:46:28
18
lumigh🥢 :
Uno de mis primeros cdramas, y tambien el que mas ame 💗✨
2025-08-17 14:58:14
56
Дашо :
это самая моя любимая дорама, это просто моя вселенная, каждый раз пересматриваю, как будто в первый раз смотрю😢
2025-08-30 08:43:58
10
mimo.19.25 :
احلى مسلسل
2025-08-14 11:49:28
22
grete :
para los que preguntan, se llama sigue adelante y lo puedes encontrar en doramasflix o telegram<3
2025-08-18 12:37:09
81
nico robin :
drama epsd trbanyak dan terbagus yg prnh gua nonton🥰🥰🥰 cm drama ini yg bsa bikin gua nangis krn tamat😭
2025-08-14 11:46:50
58
niaaniaa :
kayaaaak family by choice😭😭😭
2025-08-15 12:31:18
414
nana :
😭😭😭😭😭😭 irei assistir ele novamente
2025-08-22 11:54:10
26
razz :
awal kenal sama song weilong disini🥰😍
2025-11-05 11:40:46
12
Lalaluu Go Go :
Go Ahead no es un Cdrama, es un sentimiento 🖤
2025-08-17 06:37:00
70
To see more videos from user @kula.kula02, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.