@chaerincl_: No one can replace her 🔥 #CL #fyp #2ne1 #kpop #foryou

𝓒𝓸𝓸𝓵𝓰𝓲𝓻𝓵🦋
𝓒𝓸𝓸𝓵𝓰𝓲𝓻𝓵🦋
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 25 August 2025 08:38:22 GMT
1584805
114582
791
1657

Music

Download

Comments

jamet_peaceminusone
Jamet_Peaceminusone :
bayangin cewe se badass ini ama member bigbang di jahilin terus wkwk
2025-08-26 03:46:34
5417
chitshylna
ʸˡᵉⁿᵃᵇˡᵒᵛᵃ :
CL in her prime era
2025-09-19 17:34:17
17
adibanu15
Adiba :
grandmother of kpop
2025-08-26 01:18:38
2392
miss_sssel
🐰 :
emang ya. aura perintis itu gabisa ilang dr agensi🤣
2025-08-26 05:01:23
2770
urxuuz
xuuz :
2ne1 - QUEEN OF KPOP bigbang - KING OF KPOP blackpink - PRINCESS OF KPOP bts - PRINCE OF KPOP
2025-08-28 11:58:34
1305
lifurui03
Lifurui :
CL Vs the entire of kpop female idols 🤭❤️
2025-08-26 05:44:49
439
sntapngspak
win'swwn :
Gak ada yg kek diaaa anjir gak adaaaa, legend se legend" nyaaaaaa 🤘 penguasaan panggungnyaaaa beehhhhhhh gak ada yg bisa kek dia 😭
2025-08-26 02:18:15
2276
blackkkuma
winter10 :
cuma dia rapper cewek yg pantes petantang petenteng menurutku
2025-08-26 12:49:27
1861
thatzas
zas :
Mother
2025-08-26 02:30:08
943
vanessamm_13
Ms. Nessa🎀 :
The charisma, stage presence, and in born talents CL has, that until now, no one can reach nor replace her😏❤️
2025-08-25 18:15:25
171
jeonghawnyy
cheollihottie :
a woman who's really passionate about her craft, talented and consistent since predebut, you'll never see CL slack off on stage, she's the goat when it comes to performances in kpop. an all-rounder. A high quality idol. NO ONE COMES CLOSE 🥰
2025-08-26 04:08:00
213
yeosthetic_
yeosthetic_ :
—-..Honestly, no girl group member ever comes close to CL’s charisma 🔥 ..
2025-10-02 23:13:23
41
kimph19
Kim Ilagan :
Let's all admit it No one comes close to her Confidence, Stage Presence and talent!!!🙌🙌
2025-11-17 01:36:27
5
margarethtnarasia
Bregenssa🌸 :
seperti melihat Om GD tapi versi cewek keke badasnya ituloh menyala bet🫨😳
2025-08-26 06:17:13
491
fahrulkiehl
Fahrul Kiehl :
CL dari dulu sampai sekarang emang gak ada lawan ya 🔥
2025-08-26 00:22:52
246
key.yaa0
Key Yaa :
suju takut sama beliau😭
2025-08-27 02:06:10
81
rachelstefffff
rachelstefffff :
dia tu keren bgt ngerti ga si,kek yg ga ada yg kek dia gt generasi skg..auranya beda gt 😭
2025-08-26 19:45:38
83
yollasilvy
cinderyolla :
Cewe se baddas ini berkelahi dgn OOPPPPHHHHHAAAA hahaha
2025-08-26 10:45:36
37
adelecristi
adelecristi :
Ketika elu hidup diciptain buat jadi idol🤣🤣 yg gini bner2 idol😭😭😭
2025-08-28 05:32:38
19
ilaa_277
❀𝓶𝓲𝓷𝓮𝓰𝔂𝓾⃕ ᡣ𐭩! :
sebadas ini dibuly opwhhaaa😭
2025-08-27 00:32:54
39
nuriehan
nurihan :
Cl,top,gd …diorg x mnari pon..jln2 ats pentas pon dah swag.. wlpon sorg2 stage presence da boom🔥🔥🔥😎
2025-08-26 05:57:50
68
geaputri.gee
saaputrigee :
artis jebolan YG never failed!
2025-08-26 15:50:23
28
qinasty16
Pika 🛒🍉 :
sebelum blackpink kita semua ada 2ne1 😍☝🏼
2025-08-27 16:27:02
34
bichaaan
bimchandesu :
just incase u dont know her she is the baddest female alive🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
2025-08-28 08:23:19
10
atun.lich
atunlich :
jujur aku tau lagu ini Krn ruka cover..bukan Krn ga gong tapi mungkin karna pas era cl gw masih piyik dan belum kenal KPop . tapi setelah ruka cover , lgsg suka dan kepoin semua 💜🔥
2025-08-26 00:38:21
93
To see more videos from user @chaerincl_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About