@lhslr: kontint lng,, #kaibiganlang #ghinost #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp #seenzoned

Ms.lifeGoesOn
Ms.lifeGoesOn
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 06 September 2025 09:09:19 GMT
1206710
180612
606
41326

Music

Download

Comments

snoopy_py2
eerikaueess :
bigla-biglang nag silince yung convo namin eh ;(
2025-09-07 06:08:39
981
kzma.zing
🪐 :
Is it possible that she already has a new best friend now? Today is her birthday, and yet she ignored my greetings as if they meant nothing. That simple silence cut deeper than I expected—it feels like a quiet confirmation that something between us has changed. I can’t help but feel like I don’t even want to go home to Quezon anymore. For the longest time, she was the only reason I looked forward to going back. She wasn’t just a friend; she was the only friend I truly had, the one who made that place feel alive and meaningful for me. But now, it feels like I’m slowly losing her. I don’t know if it’s because someone else has taken my place, or if she simply doesn’t value what we once shared anymore. Either way, the thought of being forgotten or replaced hurts more than I can put into words. It’s hard to stay hopeful when the one person you wanted to hear from the most isn’t even there.
2025-09-07 06:59:51
216
hahahshhshhs
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz :
TIMING?😭😭😭
2025-09-09 10:33:00
179
dandnic
⚛️ :
sineen nya lang ako[cry]
2025-12-10 23:03:00
12
knowoneknows_who
ganoon lang ba kadali yon :
kinausap nga ulit ako, iiwan naman pala ulit
2025-10-03 17:22:42
124
undecidedsciencist
🦭 :
AARRGHHH I MISS HIM KASO AYOKO SIYA ICHAT BAKA KASI MAKULITAN SIYA SA AKIN OR WORSE BAKA MAY NEW KAUSAP NA 😭🙏🏻
2025-09-08 23:59:07
37
cha.ycx
charmell :
haha, okay naman tayo e:(
2025-09-07 07:50:57
51
lvyseokwoo
sol :
buti dumaan ka sa fyp ko
2025-09-19 10:04:24
4
han_nie095
hans :
sineen tapos nung nagkita parang walang pinagsamahan 💔
2025-09-07 10:18:12
35
vaumythic
️ :
the timing is crazy
2025-09-09 03:45:56
14
xyliabcdef_z
Tisay :
ba't bigla mo nalang ako di pinansin that day? binigla mo ako do'n ha
2025-09-07 10:43:06
31
aki_255
Aki🫀 :
mag 2 days na.
2025-11-28 05:19:07
4
missinghimrnu
. :
Im ghosted again heh, hirap nya na i mention.
2025-12-05 09:30:46
2
senschunt
Spoke :
Ahh, siguro gumawa lang siya ng projects nya🙂
2025-09-09 13:38:09
1
_amthyxz
a :
chinat nga, wrong send naman
2025-09-07 09:00:25
12
aidenncheeze
Aiden Min :
Siya yung unang nag chat at sumira sa katahimikan ko tapos siya itong may gana mang ghost.
2025-12-18 06:33:01
3
ganix33
ganix33 :
THE TIMING IS CRAZYY!!
2025-10-18 10:14:36
3
who.areshrimp
..۶ৎ... :
Bigla nawala mga notification galing sayo ehh...
2025-09-09 12:02:16
10
__seiyah
seysey :
tapos nalaman ko meron ka na palang kausap na iba, beh 😅 (pinost niya pa talaga sa ig ‘yung bago niya hahahahha)
2025-10-03 14:54:11
2
ylacldz
ylavel :
ansakit mo be
2025-09-26 11:40:13
3
dreakay33
_dxrea. :
bahalakanadyan beh.
2025-10-14 11:38:20
2
audrehapil
𐙚adr :
How can 1week you made me feel i was your everything then today i was noting?
2025-11-04 11:16:45
2
layka_sgtrios
matcha💫 :
ako na lumayooo😭😭😭
2025-09-08 21:46:36
2
not_cassis
Cas. :
too risky to send.
2025-09-28 11:36:47
3
_accountnotfound069
🥝 :
5 days na siyang nang go ghost 😕😕
2025-10-06 09:52:41
2
To see more videos from user @lhslr, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About