I’ve learned to sleep through the chaos that used to drive me mad.
2025-11-11 02:30:18
323
Wizard :
Falling asleep upset is the most worse things i feel so far
2025-10-28 12:08:18
298
Meyayie_2799 :
Im getting used to it. So that’sfine. Gusto ko na din ng peace kase im just reacting this way based on his actions but whenever im explaining myself for him to understand where im coming from , it just turns into arguments arguments arguments non stop. So hahayaan ko na lang. Until one day maubos ako and choose to let him go
2025-11-08 10:21:52
80
arryaa :
KUNG KAYA NYA, DAPAT KAYA KO DIN!
2025-11-04 07:28:25
154
cel :
kakapagod pala pa ulit² na sitwasyon
2025-11-07 00:14:24
61
jjjjjj :
Dati ilang oras lang or bago matapos yung araw we would talk and reconcile. especially sa maliliit na away. hanggang sa umabot na ng 1 day, 2 days, and 3 days, kahit na ayaw ko sinanay ko nalang yung sarili ko. not because I want it, but because nasanay ako na natitiis nya ko. na ako yung laging nagrereach out to talk. to communicate. ngayon, we have a fight again and it's been 5 days. but I dont feel what I used to feel anymore. it's like I've become numb. di ko na mafeel yung need to reconcile agad. I still cry tho, pero saglit lang. and after that it's like I'm just hollow inside. it's like something snapped inside of me..
2026-03-05 20:40:07
6
potato :
he`s talking to his friend for an hours over me.
2026-02-14 18:20:40
2
@Teacher_Jan :
And now, you're used to it.
2025-10-30 16:31:54
28
cessmediona :
@Fran Cis✨: Our situation made me/us like this. Suddenly, I just lost the spark. I also realized that love itself is not enough to make a relationship work.
2026-02-10 12:11:05
2
Rosine :
silent quitting
2025-11-03 21:44:38
25
GDM :
miski ikaw wala ga reply or miski seen na lang, ako gyapun ma first? nami ba hahahaha, ang lalaki tawo mani ah.
2025-11-02 07:48:21
4
catleya :
ako na yan katatapos lang namin mag away Kagabi sa chat. di siya umuwi natulog parin kami ng annko ng mahimbing. kung noon puro ako iyak nagmamakaawa Pero ngaun hindi na nasabi ko na rin mag hiwalay kami😅 bahala na nakakapagod mag please ng isang tao na wla manang Emotional intelligence
2025-11-13 07:04:16
4
Fran Cis✨ :
Our situation made me/us like this. Suddenly, I just lost the spark. I also realized that love itself is not enough to make a relationship work.
2025-11-13 11:59:43
6
♍ :
idc anymore, but i'm crying in my room wkwkwkk
2025-11-15 15:15:25
5
szn :
kapagod rin mag habol.
2025-11-06 15:02:55
7
마조리 :
ang lamig na e. mirroring nalang talaga kaysa maghabol pa ko nauuur
2025-11-15 04:14:35
7
Geraldine Pampo :
I hope one day, I can say " I used to be" 💔
2026-03-22 12:23:37
1
luffy :
kita busy final year project pun boleh spend kan time kita dekat dia, but why dia tak boleh bagi same energy?
2025-11-05 14:47:46
6
_cheniegomez :
silent repostt
2025-11-03 13:57:22
4
Jaii :
KUNG KAYA NYA, DAPAT KAYA KO DIN!
2025-11-19 10:58:49
1
it'z nana findz :
God pls, when will I stop caring😭 it hurts
2025-11-13 12:35:21
2
camssyy✨🩶 :
And I stop crying!
2025-11-01 17:25:09
3
okay lang ako🫶 :
Panu naman yung minsan kaya ko, pero minsan kapag matagal na, hindi matiis? 🙁
2025-11-05 18:05:41
1
K :
silent repost
2025-11-03 13:17:00
1
To see more videos from user @quiet.outburst, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.