👨: ano problema?
👩: wala.
👩* I need guy who has emotional intelligence 🤡
2025-10-23 01:47:16
318
chasing uti. :
"If he loves you, he will understand without being told"
2025-10-22 00:00:14
439
Doraemon :
Because on social media, people can freely express the things they’re scared to voice out in their own relationships.
Most of these ‘standards’ come from bare minimum needs they’re not getting.. simple effort, simple presence, simple responsibility. Imagine coming home tired from work and seeing your partner playing video games, unwashed dishes in the sink, no warm meal, a messy room. Before the relationship, they could take care of themselves… but now the girl ends up taking care of both of them.
Love alone isn’t a strong foundation. Emotional intelligence is. It works both ways, so don’t hate me for saying it.
2025-12-05 00:31:21
23
pttgrp :
2025-10-21 01:14:00
419
rzeny :
may wattpad standard pa yan sya HAHAHAHAH
2025-10-20 17:08:39
165
Xyneth :
Boy: What's wrong? tell me so that i can understand you more
Girl: Nvm, it's nothing.
Girl* "I need a man with emotional intelligence."
2026-01-12 22:31:06
25
Charles Cerelerc :
Kahit maximum effort mo, nagiging bare minimum dahil sa socmed e.
2025-10-20 18:25:29
132
𝑒𝑛𝑔𝑔𝑖𝑒˚ʚଓ 。⋆ :
can we just love people genuinely? without hts fwb love bombing ghosting etc, i just miss a simple and warm love, no cheating, just pure love🙂
2025-12-20 09:43:01
15
sara :
and i hate how 🌽 changed how men viewed women
2025-10-22 08:43:25
19
Baiter :
"Nag tanong ng assignment sa babaeng kaklasi=microcheating"
2025-10-20 22:22:24
247
Ji :
Kapitalisme telah mengubah makna hidup menjadi biaya hidup. Bahkan cinta menjadi alat hitung untung rugi. Dimata sistem ekonomi yang mencekik leher kita ini, kita hanyalah angka statistik di bawah garis kelayakan untuk sekedar mencintai.
Di buku the art of loving karya Erick from bilang bahwa di zaman modern ini manusia menjadikan hubungan sebagai komoditas, hanya soal apa yang aku terima jika aku memberi.
2025-12-20 11:33:48
19
potchiiii. :
pati typing's yahh, hindi naka ligtas HAHAHAHAHAHA
2025-10-21 02:10:10
93
:
sabay "if he won't, another man will"💔🥀
2025-10-21 04:27:02
67
inninn ✦˚. :
true. ada yg bilang crush bales chat slow respon artinya ga tertarik, pdhal aslinya emg lagi sibuk di rl smpe gabisa disambi bales chat. manusia se kompleks itu rasanya gabisa deh klo dikit2 labelling abcd sesuai standar sosmed.
2025-12-08 22:46:02
16
pan :
buti di ganyan baby ko, kung ano meron sakin omki lang sakan'ya😜😜
2025-10-22 08:32:38
6
・𝙈𝙝𝙚𝙮☘ :
80's 90's Standard is always a top tier.👑
2025-10-21 10:15:00
8
haikal :
honestly i don’t hate love, i just hate how social media standards ruined it!
2025-10-22 02:01:42
44
z :
dapat aesthetic raw para pang aestgetic post sa tiktok
2025-10-21 00:39:46
20
Koko :
Most of the girls not for sure naka based na sa kung ano yung nakikita nila through social media binabase nila kung ganon ba sya, kaya bang gawin yung nakita ko online, kaya napapaisip na lang ako tuwing nakakakita ako ng ganon "another victim na nmn ng social media standards
2025-10-20 18:32:18
74
RJ :
if he wanted, he wood
2025-10-21 03:09:42
7
To see more videos from user @shidorikku, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.