I’m just craving for attention, is it illegal? 🤷🏼♀️🤭
2025-10-26 09:41:15
1495
Belladolla :
Same. It's called limerence 😂
2025-10-26 13:57:02
1140
stanSun :
the hahabulin ng mga ilang weeks and then kapag may bago na nakalimutan na yung hinahabol. hehehehe
2025-10-26 08:13:11
1038
♥ :
my 19 yrs old boy coworker calls me "not worth the risk just bec I don't get to have a bf, without him knowing I have this cycle 😂. How do I even explain that to him
2025-10-26 15:48:34
1
Denisse :
Too risky to share
2026-01-20 05:37:03
1
aniaa :
and now i don't even know if im in love on no HHAHAHAHA
2025-12-24 23:43:45
0
IRFAN 💕C💕 G💕 :
found my people 😆
2025-10-27 12:53:34
2
AriaJeasa26♾️ :
so matatawag parin bang limerence kahit actress yung kinababaliwan? 🤪
2025-10-29 06:19:00
1
¿r :
sameee!!! 😭
2025-12-23 18:11:21
0
dezzz :
ganun pala un 😄😄😄
2025-10-28 07:35:52
1
anneesa :
@melur sangat aku
2025-11-02 02:23:19
1
pam.ramos_ela :
😂😂😂
2025-10-27 11:28:14
1
Arce ♒️🧿 :
😃
2025-10-29 12:13:03
1
雷米爾🇵🇭🇹🇼 :
🤣🤣🤣
2025-10-27 12:10:42
1
phoenix :
😂😂😂😂😅😅😅😅
2025-10-28 04:57:25
1
mayumi :
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
2025-10-28 05:25:18
1
grdn_angel :
😂😂😂
2025-10-27 10:49:02
1
Abigail Hilot :
😂😂😂
2025-10-27 19:03:30
1
tifa :
@ayyrhang this 🤣
2026-03-18 06:58:51
1
zhiaaa :
@zie
2025-10-26 10:43:01
2
Hey It’s Rey ♑️ :
Finally found my people. Pahingi naman ng likes 💕😂😅
2025-10-26 23:49:27
534
🦊 :
after my first love i realized i became like this to my other relationships/situationships
2025-10-27 04:43:30
193
HAZEL :
Finally found my post
I rejected him two days ago and I am a Little upset with myself like something is missing not bcuz I was in love with him just bcuz we used to talk every day
2025-10-26 04:49:21
135
Bryan :
I heard from somewhere it's because we're July Cancers. 😢
2025-10-28 09:35:18
123
missdii_affiliate :
Naglibang lang, pero di maghahabol.
2025-10-26 13:33:08
106
️ :
To risky to repost HAHAHAA
2025-12-07 00:41:55
59
Chris Delacruz :
Oh yes! Those episodes of limerence.
2025-10-27 06:44:41
32
𝐌𝐬. 𝐑𝐨𝐬𝐬𝐢𝐞 ♉ :
Jusko ganitong ganito ako obsess tapos nade-depress pa kuno in the end pag may bagong dating limot agad tapos kilig saya na naman HAHA ano na self 😆
2025-10-27 06:30:14
28
Coffee ☕ :
Limerence rman d ay to 😆
2025-10-27 03:58:35
22
mniping ≮ 💜 :
And I don't like it
2025-10-27 06:30:58
21
Shao :
Normal ba to as 34 years old? 🤣
2025-10-27 00:06:49
21
AR C LAY 🤡 :
literal na ako hahaha ung I love the feeling lg na may kasama lagi haahha
2025-10-27 06:55:49
16
Bbfrk :
2025-10-27 02:23:35
11
MOON :
FINALLY FOUND NY PEOPLE
2025-10-26 11:24:42
10
Elieシ︎ :
I CAN'T REPOST 😭
2025-12-06 00:10:38
10
inday joy :
bakit parang gc to ng mga gaya natin? 😁
2025-10-27 02:59:40
9
jisicaaaa :
heeey what is this called ba ? HAHAHA anong paguugali natin to girls😂
2025-10-27 00:36:06
8
vhenglatsor :
Limerence baby! We're on both the same page.
2025-11-05 13:42:32
8
V | Travel Vlogger :
Bored lang pala talaga tayo
2025-10-26 12:22:14
7
️ :
Yes. I ask my self why?😭
2025-10-27 12:41:22
6
Meah 24❤️ :
Akala ko ako Lang ganito hahah marami Pala Tayo 😅😂
2025-10-27 02:14:48
6
shee :
parang ako lang sa fictional characters HAHAHAHAHAHA
2025-10-26 11:53:28
5
maria :
depress depressan ang atake mabilis naman maka move on HAHAHAHAHA
2025-10-29 03:56:38
5
L🌙 :
The avoidant attachment behaviour, cuz same here😂
2025-10-26 13:17:10
5
: :
2025-12-07 02:08:54
4
I’m sad ☪️ :
Hind namn yun naliligo bat ako manghinayang 😭😂
2025-10-26 04:58:26
4
LoooRaineAme :
why do they leave? a cycle for how long? good or bad thing for you? no offence and you may not answer me 😅
2025-10-27 07:29:27
4
Regina Philange :
So, similar with like Joe Goldberg? Haha
2025-10-26 10:20:43
4
amarie :
kulang lang siguro ako sa pansin 🤣
2025-10-26 13:18:20
4
xxxx :
Weather weather lang ba tawag jan?. 😭
2025-10-26 04:44:21
3
Nyx :
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA natatawa ako accurate kasi
2025-10-29 04:22:31
3
Leeeem :
hahahahahhahaha akala ko ako lang 😁🤭
2025-10-27 00:33:34
3
Ms. Sweet Desire :
to risky to repost🤣
2025-10-26 12:36:09
3
Nash :
fix your limerence first, it's damaging especially to the person entangled with, rather than glorifying like it's a cycle you can't ever beat
2025-10-26 16:01:13
3
𝒜𝒷𝒾 :
finally found my people
2025-10-27 21:55:38
3
Lein Kristine :
akala ko ako laaaang noon..
2025-10-27 13:21:16
3
Cris, RSW :
Normal pa ba to ? 🤦🤣
2025-10-27 05:14:09
3
Legion :
Isa lng ibig sabhin
2025-10-27 05:23:53
3
intit :
I don’t get depressed
2025-10-28 01:07:15
3
Ayah06 :
Im in this situation😁😁. But risk to repost😁
2025-10-26 20:24:11
2
𝘼𝙍𝙈𝙄𝙎 :
“I don’t need you “ “I’m just bored”
2025-10-28 15:53:40
2
Devona Regañon 🇵🇭🇦🇺 :
@Mary Grace
2025-10-27 13:26:45
2
𝒵𝒾𝓁 🥀 :
ooh God, this 😫
2025-10-27 18:24:21
2
Lil squid :
Hayst
2025-10-27 13:27:21
2
To see more videos from user @cyanna40, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.