@zhieyr: [ #marcmc #muteluv ]

tha's adopted child
tha's adopted child
Open In TikTok:
Region: MY
Tuesday 28 October 2025 10:36:06 GMT
274284
61320
579
3845

Music

Download

Comments

hello_people3x
alxojdkdks :
he's so good at comedy but gmmtv kept giving him the cold guys 😭 just watch the og trailer for dog and a plane that's his genre
2025-10-29 06:25:57
1972
srezal.gurungg
Sreyy__🐉 :
i want to meet his hairstylist 😭
2025-10-28 16:33:51
1292
ken.arok364
Iciqueer :
hilang arah banget anj😭😭😭
2025-10-28 23:28:28
3166
marome_abby
Marome :
Actually this is the most liveliness I've seen Marc. He should be doing this characters😂🥰
2025-10-29 04:05:12
401
1942005cmm
Kout Kout 🐙 :
GMMမှာသူတစ်ယောက်ပဲပုံမှန်ဆို🤣
2025-10-29 03:10:08
166
c_upca_ke
คัพอยากกินเค้ก :
มาร์คเป็นตัวของตัวเองมาร์คผิดตรงไหน
2025-10-29 07:32:17
739
usersagitarius27
cappucinolatee °^° :
life after break up lu bgni amat mark 😭😭😭
2025-10-29 06:47:13
731
natthasae
saevra :
arah ini ayahnya kemana 😭
2025-10-29 02:09:50
827
vanilla1atte
Vanilla Cocho :
ini mah bukan hilang arah tapi emang arahnya😭😭😭
2025-10-29 08:31:03
153
najmee._.decha
𝒏𝒂𝒋𝒎𝒆𝒆.💘 :
มาร์คเปลี่ยนทรงผมด่วน!!!! แม่รับไม่ได้!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!🤣
2025-10-29 15:12:49
189
venzk00
. :
life after break up😭
2025-10-29 09:53:44
63
kelelowar
Anthony :
dia hilang arah akibat baru cerai 😭
2025-10-29 05:43:04
110
soililooo
liloo :
eatoy amando a marc haciendo este personaje JAJAJAJJA
2025-10-30 03:41:26
15
kulukuluyukuku
ᑲᥙmᑲᥣᥱᑲᥱᥱ ⋆˚𝜗𝜚˚⋆ :
si marc abis ditinggal bini jd gini bentukannya😭, gmm tolong carikan marc bini baru kasian gue liatnya ihh😭😭
2025-10-29 11:33:12
54
jossilkom
arum :
apakah ini yg dinamakan efek perceraian?
2025-10-29 05:42:09
56
ammayoung2
Lala.Vee :
baru kali ini gua nonton series berasa bgt malu nya 😭😂
2025-10-29 06:22:30
42
1lovtee
𓂃 ִֶָ 𝓆 𝓊 𝓮 𝓮 𝓷 :
abis cerai langsung ilang arah anj 😭
2025-10-29 08:09:16
14
cantiknya.suga2
Nhaa :
Efek Cerai Ini Mah 😭🤦🤣
2025-10-29 05:25:58
83
carolecaro04
yangmayang :
divorce era hit him so hard 😭
2025-10-29 09:59:31
132
ena_nena0
ijo :
MARCCC BERTOBAT LAH,,,, kayaknya dia bergaul sama pawat dehh
2025-10-29 02:31:14
28
wiiwuuu3
Wildawuu :
Pliss banyakin series gmm yang kaya beginiii, Kalo ga BeeL mending series yang lawak lawak giniiiiii😭😭😭😭
2025-10-29 05:42:38
17
bebing636
P'bheng( 🌊🥑🩺)🇹🇭🇹🇭 :
and his father.looks so Perfec😅😅😅
2026-01-09 01:06:14
6
estaticaaa
Ana :
I'm surprised at how much I love Marc's comedic talent. I love this type of role for him and his chemistry with Fluke!
2025-11-05 10:44:13
7
dk4eym
อลิน :
effect putus cinta kah ini 😭
2025-10-29 04:52:58
126
To see more videos from user @zhieyr, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About