it's nice to see that you look happy in both vids bro, keep grinding 💪
2025-11-15 08:14:50
1269
Raijin :
9/10 wala yung tanglad
2025-11-16 04:16:44
1108
sinagago :
ako 98-45 kg, shab diet lang
2025-11-14 11:01:10
922
ReyX.A :
wala akong video but from 78kg to 62kg in just a month. let's continue bro. galing natin. hehehe
2025-11-15 03:26:25
56
kunwaaejhws :
itlog banana diet from 90kg to 40kg 3 months 😩
2025-11-15 16:50:57
40
Fritzie🌺 :
what's shab diet po?
2025-11-16 04:02:30
40
Yuan :
nakakaputi tlga pag pumapayat and legit yan. nakaka glow ng skin. salute!! me too from 109kg down to 80kg.. pero nadagdagan na ulit nging 85kg. pero locked in na ulit 🔥♥️
2025-11-12 14:12:11
88
capricørn :
true ba? hala, bumata din po kayo tignan! Go for self improvement talaga. Congratulations!👏
2025-11-17 05:44:17
5
Shawn_Gutierrez :
106-74 naman Ako, keto diet lang ginawa ko
2025-11-14 03:49:13
94
Joman Mandap :
no joke, kala ko anak mo ung nsa baba
2025-11-14 02:08:49
9
Baynbuz :
Bro, Currently 125kg ako now nag start ako 145kg last aug 2025 more on threadmill lang everyday monday-sunday, Healthy eating narin ako more on vegetables and fruints, no rice also since aug 2025 parang ang bagal ng progress ko. any tips/suggestions naman. Thank you bro.
2025-11-14 09:40:29
7
alli.ugc :
60-45kg, omad plus pilates🤩
2025-11-15 18:49:49
5
RBREEZY OFFICIAL :
Galing! Ilang years, anong diet and exercise.
2025-11-11 01:42:20
5
Jolo :
bro, just started working out and doing calorie deficit from June 2025 till now, from 94kg down now to 82kg, 💀 hoping to hit 70kg next year,
2025-11-15 13:12:52
5
Ryunshin :
80 to 68 stress lage sa trabaho 👍😂
2025-11-15 11:54:04
7
CaffeineOD :
From 86kg down to 79kg in 3months. POVERTY lang ang talaga! 😭😭😭
2025-11-18 03:25:44
26
Eijar_ :
dang congrats bro
my current self is your 130
i still have not started this journey but I'm planning now
ano yung routine at diet mi bro
2025-11-17 13:49:19
5
boop :
And you look happier! Congrats on the fitness journey! 🙌🏻
2025-11-16 03:44:49
5
trabolracry_25 :
salute!
2025-11-20 09:13:04
1
; :
Congratssssssss!!!!!
2025-11-24 07:18:53
1
dodosolsollalasollllleyyyy :
eyyyy
2025-11-23 08:21:05
1
sir.ジャンゼン :
babalikan ko to at gagawa din ako ng same video 2025- 2026 babawi ako ❤💯
2025-11-24 10:30:19
1
It’s me DI ANE🛍️🧿🪬 :
nice
2025-11-22 03:37:17
1
it's Mee Ann✨ :
From 60kg to 45kg Stress is the key HAHAHA🤣
2025-11-24 07:09:04
2
JOLS 🌻🌺🌷 :
Nice 💯👏✨
2025-11-22 10:15:40
1
To see more videos from user @ikevinguerrero, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.