@missuniverseph: From the Philippines to the Universe — Ahtisa Manalo is Miss Universe 2025 3rd Runner Up! 🇵🇭✨ You did not disappoint, Ahtisa! The Philippines is proud of you! 🤍 #MissUniverse #MissUniversePhilippines2025 #AhtisaManalo #AHTI5A #EmpirePH
Actually wag na kayong umangal ..deserve ni mexico yan dapar talaga siya manalo kase napaka galing niyang Sumagot kay Nawat
2025-11-21 06:18:32
3981
lilih nue :
congrats po mexico
2025-11-21 07:17:08
1363
Chy😉 :
NO NEED PALAKARIN SI CATRIONA DAHIL AHTISA IS ENOUGH! We all know she did well and is deserving of the crown. If it wasn’t for the silly cooking the organization does, we would’ve ended with a better placement. She is now one with the winners as well since she’s shown and gave us the best performance in the Philippine’s Miss universe history.
2025-11-21 06:15:38
888
️ :
"that's should be me"
2025-11-21 07:22:26
646
sproutella :
I’m thai but ahtisa’s performance is so beautiful she deserves to be in the top 2, mabuhay from thai thai rizal
2025-11-21 09:17:09
150
Mr. Americana 🖤 :
I really wanted her to be the next Catriona 😞
2025-11-21 06:46:14
723
Athena🧂 :
Dont hate mexico guys❤
2025-11-24 02:21:26
6
unO_o :
I'm from Mexico,and I agree that the Philippines and Côte d'Ivoire are the most deserving to win the Miss Universe crown! haays sayang
2025-11-21 14:53:17
55
️ :
LABANN ANG PILIPINAS sobrang ganra mo athisaaa di mo deserve ang 3rd runner upp dapat winner na ehh congrats athisa u did ur best!!💞💞
2025-11-21 06:03:07
153
Matty :
HINDI TAMA ANG GINAWA NIYO SA AMING JUSAA!!!😭😭😭
2025-11-21 06:04:40
240
all about ac :
HIGHEST PLACEMENT SINCE 2018!! NILABAN MO AHTISA, PROUD KAMI SAYO! 🇵🇭
2025-11-21 06:30:38
88
@d_frnz :
AHTISA NEVER DISAPPOINTS US!!! CAN WE PLEASE FOR THE LAST TIME BE PROUD OF WHAT AHTISA ACHIEVED THAT WAY WE CAN MAKE HER FEEL SO MUCH GRATEFUL✨
2025-11-21 06:18:56
82
ジエイヴィ_です 😊🇯🇵🇵🇭 :
Philippines deserve to win the crown 👑
2025-11-22 03:28:34
5
🍎 :
Ahtisa you did your best. Talagang nilaban mo at alam naming lahat kung sino ang totoong nanalo at ikaw yun. From your performance sa preliminary until finals talagang very consistent ka. You don't have to worry na baka na dismaya mo kami kasi hindi mo na uwi yung 5th crown for the Philippines. Actually sobrang saya namin kasi talaga inilaban at lumaban ka talaga. Thank you for raising our flag 🇵🇭 Our TRUE MISS UNIVERSE 2025
2025-11-21 09:04:30
15
˖ ִֶָ𐙚 :
mas nanalo pa yung naka ampao gown
2025-11-21 06:20:29
14
nescafe original :
AT LEAST REWATCHABLE YUNG PERFORMANCE NYA. (except dito na tinawag syang 3rd runner up)
2025-11-21 09:04:14
11
@araring_ :
MISS U-REVERSE ☹️😤
2025-11-21 06:25:03
137
Chy😉 :
BALIK NALANG TAYO SA VOTINGS PARA BUMAWI! Tuloy ang laban because Ahtisa deserves better. LET’S VOTE HER ON BEST IN NATIONAL COSTUME, EVENING GOWN, and MOST BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE! 🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭
2025-11-21 06:55:40
7
megumi :
They said after the top 5 meron top 3 to proceed for the final Q and A...Pero what happened they don't announce the top 3 instead they continue for another same question...Jan pa lang there's something fishy kasi yung dalawang nag top 2 maliligwak dahil HND kagandahan ang sagot...😂😂😂😂
2025-11-21 12:28:31
5
Azagny Collection :
❣️🇨🇮
2025-11-21 09:47:36
10
magz :
Actually maganda sagot ni Mexico
2025-11-21 06:01:39
25
૮₍´˶• . • ⑅ ₎ა :
we were robbed
2025-11-21 06:06:10
6
cokenicecreammm :
na para bang pina attendance check lng nila pag tawag,grrrr!!!!!!
2025-11-21 10:18:52
6
_arttzzyyy :
COTE D’IVIORE SHOULD BE CROWNED MS.UNIVERSE, this show is so rigged.
2025-11-21 10:01:50
8
THE • Yurei :
LAKAS NG BOSES NG AUDIENCE.
2025-11-21 10:00:08
6
To see more videos from user @missuniverseph, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.