@achiphu_: kata dew 6-7 tahun kenal yaa🥹🥹 nggak boleh ditawar nggak boleh dikurang kurangin inget😌 Cr.sub : jigsawjaa #dew_jsu #tee_vtp #dewtee #mrkill #gmmtv2026

achi🌱 || 👨🏻‍🎨👮🏻‍♂️
achi🌱 || 👨🏻‍🎨👮🏻‍♂️
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 26 November 2025 02:22:30 GMT
560024
55646
252
814

Music

Download

Comments

hunhan_21
Mey :
Dew gaterima kalo masa bersamanya di potong tahun wkwkwk
2025-11-26 02:31:22
4908
zolekadyani
Zorry ×͜× :
Dew revealing that he failed so he can say they knew each other much longer gosh😭😭he whipped
2025-11-26 06:58:15
1703
mslefty12
juls🎵 :
sagot ni tee na 5, meaning 5 yrs na silang magboyfriend, kay dew 6 or 7 yrs na silang magkakilala🤭🤭 source: voices in my head
2025-11-26 04:32:19
1207
rmeidyne
lynn :
apatuh yang 5 tahuun🤭
2025-11-26 05:07:26
1835
aster_rhxh
astr_rhxh :
bro would reveal that just to prove how long they know each other
2025-11-26 03:49:27
948
louvcapy
001creep :
Ga terima bgt dew wkwkwk mana respon tee nya lucu🤣
2025-11-26 03:37:32
1117
ey_a26
tehet :
bro remembers every single detail on how they met and how long they've known each other 🤭
2025-11-27 14:33:46
200
jusstchillin23
Yu Nou :
so fast to correct hahaha
2025-11-26 06:40:14
326
iyaahuuuuu
iyaaa :
Diperjelas engga tu ama di Dew gesss DIPERJELAS BELIAU🫵🏻😭
2025-11-26 05:38:39
630
khadii2206
Ta$ha🎀 :
Bro is accurate with this😒😂
2025-11-26 06:28:31
132
febrixy_na
MachaLatee🍵 :
tee tenangin diri lu yang d tanya berapa lama temenan bukan pacaran tee😫😭
2025-11-26 23:49:17
211
mochikimchi7777777
💜MochiKimchi💜 :
Dew probably started as calculation based on day 1 since I met my crush🤩
2025-11-27 05:35:45
69
aurelia.leanne
Lia :
Tee was being casual, while Dew was being 100% detailed. Those answers are from someone who actually cares how long they have known a special person🤭
2025-11-30 17:31:34
39
hunhanbaby17
Hunhan :
Tee yg berusaha low key but Dew yg gass anjir
2025-11-26 03:53:10
113
teera_jsu
Sseiyy 👨‍🎨👮‍♂️ :
TEE TELAT DEMI ELU😔 IHHHH AKASJNS Z ZIANAM S S ACHIII PLISSS😭
2025-11-26 03:17:11
234
embunmawar95
Embun Mawar :
jd inget wang yibo yg apal bnget kpn pertama kali ktemu xiao zhan🙈 bromance sonoan dikit
2025-11-26 13:16:41
49
khanzaa108
ttzha_ :
tee.. yang fokus nak.. itu mereka nanya dari kapan kenal bukan dari kapan pacaran😭
2025-11-26 08:44:42
27
joeetha_kgyuu
athaaya :
langsung "ohh" gituu yaa, tee? [flushed][flushed]
2025-11-27 13:00:39
9
herms.jn
june :
over naman sa pag share HSJAHSHAHAH 😭
2025-11-29 17:30:50
5
huangqiuu
💌 :
detail bnr dew 😭
2025-11-26 05:44:10
26
dewteeno1fan
sophisticatedbelle :
my face while watching this coz bro was like "no babe lemme tell u something" hahahahha
2025-11-28 13:53:54
33
bhone0154
The Aquarius ♒️ :
Omg 😦 Dew knows exactly 😭
2025-11-27 17:21:50
16
leanamouchies
🥨 :
dijelasin detail ga tuh😭🫵🏻
2025-11-27 09:50:57
8
ny.tika7
Mrs. Kim :
tee yg ditnya lo berdua berteman udh berapa lama. bukan udah jadian brapa lama. 🤭
2025-11-26 04:49:48
28
musliyah.lex
zolya :
mungkin tee ingat tanggal jadian mereka doang mungkin😭🤭
2025-11-27 11:28:04
6
To see more videos from user @achiphu_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About