@luveberry_: He was just too happy to be working with his BESTFRIEND, I can't defend him anymore 😆 #GMMTV2026 #DewTee #dew_jsu #tee_vtp

🍒
🍒
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 26 November 2025 07:41:28 GMT
74656
13893
111
316

Music

Download

Comments

aot_momo3
aot_momo3 :
He gonna be in his era of “I love my job “
2025-11-26 15:20:43
860
ilovettpntmk
a :
Ladies and gentlemen, the happiest man on earth- DEW 🤭😏
2025-11-26 13:05:28
578
vaniacolleen
VanVan⁷ ⟭⟬ :
Dew is the captain of his own ship 😌
2025-11-26 14:17:53
132
exist3nceispain
xstncspn :) :
has he even be this happy and all smile in the past when he was introduced as the lead of previews dramas?🥹 pls can someone tell me?🥹
2025-11-26 14:39:39
94
luanaangelssss
luanaangelssss :
dew all the time:
2025-11-26 12:08:45
223
danisaurawr
D :
those big smiles of dew say it all. he also ship himself to tee. PERIODTT
2025-11-26 18:20:21
27
williamest229
TMK⁷🍓🦊 :
Like his dimples were out all night long bahahahhahahaha😭
2025-11-27 00:43:50
20
owi_owi18
owi :
If you think you’re happy about knowing DewTee are gonna be working tgt on a series, just remember Dew is the happiest about it
2025-11-27 07:04:56
50
ronoroazoro89
JGD's :
I just know he does not need saving 🤣🤣 bro was all smiles
2025-11-26 20:04:42
22
alaskadreamer20
Aisha🍉 :
he's happier than any of us lmao
2025-11-26 12:28:07
71
helloblue077
helloblue077 :
Yung ngiti niyaaaa grabe namannnnn
2025-11-26 11:15:49
72
potatoesprays
Dynnnn :
Feel ko nga kasama yan sa nagritwal para matupad ang DewTee manifestation natin 😂😭
2025-11-26 13:40:22
97
luv_4_gyu
🐣 :
Blushing like this just for bestfriend??
2025-11-26 17:27:50
8
jajalobry
Jacq :
mapupunit na ang pisngi sa smileee. ahhhhhhhhh
2025-11-26 13:40:42
10
defnot3na
Barth's one and only beloved. :
mapapa-I LOVE MY JOB na siya bigla 🤪
2025-11-27 02:29:41
3
eeeeemmmz
💜, Khrisna :
Abot langit naman ang smile Dew.. 🤣
2025-11-26 13:30:07
5
hannexxxxx8
scrt🍓⊙⊝⊜ :
Ilang temple kaya sa thailand ang pinuntahan niya?
2025-11-28 07:27:43
4
exist3nceispain
xstncspn :) :
in my delulu world, it's like a bf who wants to bring his bf into his work, working alongside him.. and guess whose the other artists with that same situation in my delulu world? earthmix and bkpp😌 lmao
2025-11-30 11:48:36
6
dhasymonica
𑣲𝘋𝘩𝘢𝘯𝘴𝘺🪼 :
i think theres something happen to them but we dont proved it
2026-02-07 02:02:10
1
kisses4kento
☆ :
its giving minwon
2025-11-29 08:45:04
2
luna_03333333
Dang :
wagi ba dew ??😂😂❤
2025-11-26 15:38:36
2
sheenaa.lou14
Shnl🇹🇭 :
Grabe siguro yung ritual nya 😂😂
2025-11-27 10:44:34
2
fjyt.m
fei :
ngiting tagumpay WAHAHAHAHAHAHA ❤
2025-11-26 15:24:25
3
hazeltagalog16
@kimhaezel :
Buong Buo n agad Ang 2026 ni Dew !
2025-11-26 14:31:16
1
tskklvr
wonyoung :) :
saya nya oh
2025-11-26 17:21:52
2
To see more videos from user @luveberry_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About