@kisahmuji: Siapa yg katuju Roti O?? #rotio #rotiomartapura #rotiobanjarbaru #rotioindonesia #rotioicecream

Kisah Muji
Kisah Muji
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 15 December 2025 14:47:21 GMT
208747
1467
35
290

Music

Download

Comments

anakcakalangmass2
KING ZAINUL :
Palopo
2026-05-12 07:45:24
0
wanitamanisberhatiibliss
๋⎯꯭✰≛⃝𝆺𝅥𝑫𝒆𝒘𝒊𝓡𝓷ᥫ᭡.ִֶָ𓂃 :
iya lebih murah. tapi pelayanan nya kurang banarr . penjual nya kda ramah yg tempatnya diparak galeri second
2025-12-17 01:10:08
57
fr_aghata
فاطور الرحمن :
mun di kal-tim ngaran nya roti boy😅
2026-01-03 10:03:44
3
anglertambuks_
Sintak_WaLL🇮🇩 :
mun SDH chekout di tiktok bayar pakai Daan..itu roti ny d antar kn k rmh kh tau ambil k toko
2026-01-23 07:29:59
2
cipp_aaabb
sifa :
halah pelayanan nya bikin emosi jutek dan ga ramah banget
2026-02-26 10:52:06
2
orangbiasaaja1431
@F155_$ :
kdd duit cash kyp am cil😶‍🌫️
2025-12-24 05:20:00
20
fars28.06
Fars :
perasaan ku menukar roti o beberapa kali kd lewat tiktok, 11 ribu ae harganya🤔
2026-02-11 05:50:31
0
bumbumasaknabila
Bumbu Masak Nabila :
kd boleh cash kh bayar nya
2026-02-09 15:11:28
0
rb.hrynt
rb.hrynt :
di martapura hari jumat buka dri jm brpa ka
2026-01-29 04:04:40
0
jamilah.haji8
jamilah haji silvia azahra :
beli. langsung. ditokonya. harganya. 10. aja. beli. di. matapura
2026-01-12 04:54:17
0
zayaaa222222
zay :
nukar disini semalam disinisi anjir padahal aku bayar kd mencuntan lawan jua semalam tuh ada bapak² lumayan tua hndk memakai voucher tik tok kah apa semalam tuh intinya bapak²nya tuh kd tau caranya malah ditawaii lwan pegawai nya sumpahh muar banar btw pegawai yang ku mksud nih pegawai binian
2026-02-09 12:47:32
8
ilmikche
ilmikche :
kaya untok putih
2025-12-26 10:51:58
0
ayfa264
أمي سعود ❤️🕋 :
Td mlm beli 10 dpt harga 75 ribu
2025-12-31 04:55:24
0
ekamly0331_
Ekamly_31 :
pakai aplikasi Qpon murah
2026-02-12 09:59:40
0
fikry_13dgmasorra
Fikry Daeng Masorra :
Nini2 kai2 kada beisi TikTok kada beisi Qris hanya Cash nah jd kaya apa jua kesahnya itu, kawa lah menukar???
2025-12-25 01:55:32
5
aminselalukalah
Jilz_yaping :
kda nyaman kda hakun bayar cash
2025-12-30 12:22:35
0
zuhda737
জুহদা :
ulun katuju bgt heh nyaman roti'o ngintu
2025-12-27 11:13:33
0
anglertambuks_
Sintak_WaLL🇮🇩 :
mun SDH chekout di tiktok bayar pakai Daan..itu roti ny d antar kn k rmh kh tau ambil k toko
2026-01-23 07:29:59
0
rifqiajakwoy4
@RifqiHolic :
elun pertama nah
2025-12-16 04:33:27
0
fihier.astera1
fihier astera :
bila kd mau bayar cash kd usah di tukari, lawan ini kd tahu ke halalan nya...
2026-02-10 16:08:39
0
shela.ela46
😄 :
🤣🤣🤣
2025-12-17 07:39:26
0
ratna.8888
Ratna88 :
🥰
2026-04-22 07:36:37
0
bangsuk_arji
BangSS_ji :
kok ngak pake sarung tangan.
2025-12-16 13:11:13
0
To see more videos from user @kisahmuji, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

the secret habits i stole from models since i was 35 (im 64 now) 👇 (SAVE THIS) - #2 is the one i’d never give up and none of it is what you’d think. it’s not about being a certain size - it’s the glow + recovery habits nobody actually shares: 💆‍♀️ 1. lymphatic drainage, daily - gua sha, dry brushing, face massage. it’s the de-puffing + circulation trick behind that “lit from within” skin. 🔋 2. NMN every morning - the one i’d never give up. NAD+ (your cells’ repair fuel) drops with age, so your cells slow down on repair. NMN is what your body turns back into NAD+ to keep them running. (the one i use is linked in my bio 🧬) It’s an Amazon Best Seller for a reason. 🧴 3. SPF like it’s religion - the real “model secret” is they protect their skin obsessively. most visible aging is sun, and it comes through windows too. 😴 4. sleep is sacred - “beauty sleep” is literal. collagen gets made in deep sleep. magnesium + glycine, cool dark room. 💧 5. hydration + electrolytes - for glowing skin and steady all-day energy instead of flat and depleted. 🧘‍♀️ 6. long-line strength + posture - pilates, walking, carrying themselves tall. presence and posture read as confidence at any age. 🔴 7. they invest in recovery - red light, sauna, facials, cold. skin and energy from the outside in, it was never genetics or starving, it’s consistency and recovery - that’s the actual secret. it was never genetics or starving. it’s consistency and recovery - that’s the actual secret. want my full routine? comment
the secret habits i stole from models since i was 35 (im 64 now) 👇 (SAVE THIS) - #2 is the one i’d never give up and none of it is what you’d think. it’s not about being a certain size - it’s the glow + recovery habits nobody actually shares: 💆‍♀️ 1. lymphatic drainage, daily - gua sha, dry brushing, face massage. it’s the de-puffing + circulation trick behind that “lit from within” skin. 🔋 2. NMN every morning - the one i’d never give up. NAD+ (your cells’ repair fuel) drops with age, so your cells slow down on repair. NMN is what your body turns back into NAD+ to keep them running. (the one i use is linked in my bio 🧬) It’s an Amazon Best Seller for a reason. 🧴 3. SPF like it’s religion - the real “model secret” is they protect their skin obsessively. most visible aging is sun, and it comes through windows too. 😴 4. sleep is sacred - “beauty sleep” is literal. collagen gets made in deep sleep. magnesium + glycine, cool dark room. 💧 5. hydration + electrolytes - for glowing skin and steady all-day energy instead of flat and depleted. 🧘‍♀️ 6. long-line strength + posture - pilates, walking, carrying themselves tall. presence and posture read as confidence at any age. 🔴 7. they invest in recovery - red light, sauna, facials, cold. skin and energy from the outside in, it was never genetics or starving, it’s consistency and recovery - that’s the actual secret. it was never genetics or starving. it’s consistency and recovery - that’s the actual secret. want my full routine? comment "YOUTH" and i’ll dm you my free Ageless Ritual (follow me so it lands in your main inbox when i send it) ✨💌 send this to the friend who still thinks it’s all “good genes. #womenover50 #agelessbeauty #cellularrepair #aginggracefully

About