@heilux5: #fyp #makeitvirаl

heilux
heilux
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 20 December 2025 03:20:56 GMT
476219
69719
264
3735

Music

Download

Comments

hatdog_togo
Hatdogcheesedog :
Delikado iyan beh; Advice ko lang sa'yo huwag na huwag kang mahuhulog or kung nahulog ka na, huwag na huwag kang aamin please ikaw lang masasaktan.
2025-12-21 02:09:40
6356
miss_teary
Miss Teary :
jusko, I had this kind of friendship years ago but na fall Ako and his straight. maling nagawa ko is confessing my feelings to him. He was very respectful towards my confession to him and stayed but when he said "I will always love you as a friend but I'm so sorry girl gusto ko. Sana babae ka nalang" that echoed inside my head for 2 years straight and from time to time it still haunts me. Lumayo ako sakanya cause every time I see him I fall for him again but slowly as time goes by, I'm healing. We are currently friends again and hope to be bsf again.
2025-12-23 01:27:05
1716
kenguilaran
ken :
bka ma fall ka yah ha HAHAH
2025-12-20 12:10:07
956
centvaldez
kinilaw na ferrero rocher :
May ganto akong straight na friend. Tabi pa kami matulog kahit kaming dalawa lang. Never ko naman nabetan pano kilalang kilala ko na eh hahahahaha
2025-12-21 05:58:50
238
nvlsvn
nvlsvn :
A friend treating you well doesn’t mean they’re a better romantic option. Kindness should be basic.
2026-01-07 20:31:14
174
arzelysander_
arze :
i have this type of bsf. we used to talk 24/7 but he got a gf and I slowly distanced myself because his girlfriend was jealous of me. (1/2)
2026-02-02 13:11:40
94
_rafflesiaaaa
Kyrt Trinidad :
that’s not ur bsf, get ur man, sisterrr
2025-12-21 04:26:03
54
keeyo.c
Keeyo.c :
iwasang mafall
2026-01-16 13:25:28
11
jaceinmotion0
jaceinmotion0 :
ganyan din best friend ko sakin. Pinagluluto pa ko niyan sa apartment ko during college days namin 🥲
2025-12-22 13:48:47
215
kyosuk39
Kyosuké :
Will never lower my standard because I have a straight friend that accept me without judgement and stay by my side during the hard time of my life:)
2025-12-20 12:54:11
57
oleg22958
Oleg :
hwag ka maiinlove bakkllaa... talo ka nyan..
2025-12-22 22:42:30
30
retired_codmplayer
✭ :
the way he smiled while getting close to you is heartwarming. Hope your friendship last forever maa💕
2025-12-21 12:42:09
37
mjbellaaa07
MJ Sanchez Bell :
Advice lang ma, wag na wag na wag as in NO ha kang aamins 😭 please. Mawalala lahat yan.
2025-12-20 21:12:17
27
csharp_xyz
csharp_xyz :
Just stay where you are and understand your place as a FRIEND. That way, you can keep the connection without hurting yourself. 🤗
2025-12-23 04:50:35
8
tukmoltori
huhu :
kapag nahulog ka sa kanya, umamin ka para naman malaman mo kung ano din yung masasabi nya if masaktan ka, stay as a friend, nothing is wrong about that.
2025-12-23 05:42:54
21
strbrz_l
. :
this is so me nd my bsf😭😭
2025-12-21 14:53:42
10
fifa.balls
Stohlas :
at dahil dyan may libreng sakay sna kayo nun 22 sa lrt
2025-12-25 04:20:35
5
pekpeknamayinfection
LEEana💋 :
reading all these comments, baka 'wag na lang pala HAHHAHAHA
2025-12-22 23:21:33
5
fearlmayugba
ᜁᜇᜒᜈ᜔🌸 :
have my 2 boy bestfriend and yessss I'm so happy that they're my bsf. Why? Let's start with Cy, sauna dili man gyud mi close ani pero sugod tong nagkauban mi sa isa ka org na close mi, apil pa tong ni apil mi ug sayaw² didto mi nagka close. Ambot oi paano mi nag click. Now let's move on kay Juswa ( Josh ), kani si Juswa jusko ultimate kaaway gyud nako ni, in short sauna dili gyud ko ganahan saiyaha why? kulit kaayo like di mahimutang ug di ko niya ma bwesit sa isa ka adlaw. Grade 11 ani iwas gyud ko ani sa iyaha ( sorry Juswa ug mabasahan nimo ni pero rel) niya pagka grade 12 nah! nag ka seatmate man mi! So wala koy choice dapat paki samahan siya. Una ato iwas gyapon ko sa iyaha, pero tong nabal-an nako nga maayo siya sa Physics HAHAHAHAH matic nakipag close ko para sa assignments. Pero wala ko nag expect na mas naging close mi tungod siya pod sige siyag pangupya sa akoa sa RE ug other Subject ( except Physics kay siya maayo Ana). Tapos nag ka close pa gyud mi kay ni apil pod siya sa among org ni Cy amo nang na close po sila ni Cy. Actually isa sila sa reason ngano na regain nako akong trust sa mga lalaki kay naa diay mga lalaki nga dili romantic relationship ang habol sa isa kababae kundi friendship. Karon, College namiii. Si Cy nursing siya. Tapos kami ni Juswa C. Engineering. Pero siya naa sa Manila. Ako Mindanao gyapon HAHAHAHAHAHAH. Si Cy, ambot ug single pa ni pero Ana siya single pa daw siya. Si Juswa HAHAHAHAHAH TAKEN NA ANG KUMAG. Ako, wala maganda lang eme HAHAHAHA single gyapon oi. miss ko na gyud ni silang Duha🫶🏻
2026-02-13 02:17:28
5
newr350
newr :
pahinging male prend
2025-12-21 14:15:50
9
cutie_meal09
cutie_meal09 :
ganito rin kami ng best friend ko, yung tipong nagpapaalam sya na kakain lang sya balik din sya agad wag ko syang mamimiss. Minsan sabay kaming kumain, never syang nailang sa akin kasi bading ako. hindi ko namalayan na nafa-fall na pala ako sa kaniya. Naalala ko hindi ako umamin sa kanya pero alam ko na alam nya kasi nong graduation namin niyakap nya ako ng mahigpit at nag sorry.
2025-12-23 11:33:59
8
just4true
Just_labidabs4Gekoy :
May ganto akong friend sobrang close namin welcome siya sa bahay tabi pa kami matulog, at sobrang gentleman din, hinahanapan ko na nga ng jowa kasi sabi niya di na daw siya mag aasawa
2025-12-21 18:22:28
10
vynnzzie.xyz
Zylixio. :
I also had this kind of straight friend. At first, wala naman talaga akong nararamdaman for him. Lagi kaming magkasama—groupings, galaan, & etc... Lagi na nga rin kaming na i-issue na mag-bf kami kasi lagi kami magkasama. but as time went by, tuwing magkasama kami I feel comfortable & safe around him. And there's when I concluded, I fell in love with him. Sobrang tagal kong tinago, whenever I yearn for him & whenever I miss him, my heart aches. Natatakot ako sa magiging reaction n'ya pag umamin ako, hindi ako umaasa na he'll reciprocate my feelings for him. But rather, I'm afraid he'll avoid me and our friendship will be ruined. Alam kong wala akong chance sakan'ya since just like what i've mentioned, straight s'ya. It's just that I often romanticise our every interaction—eye contact, bonding, friendly dates, sabay na pag uwi after class, & those late night talks. Nung umamin ako sakanya last year, thankfully, he didn't get mad & he didn't also avoided me. He told me that it's okay but we have to keep it as a secret kasi baka mas ma-issue pa kami. He indeed rejected me, but in a gentle way without hurting my feelings—thats how I wanted it, to be rejected by him. Now, friends parin kami, nothing change, tropa, close, and one call away parin kami sa isa't isa.
2026-02-13 11:31:39
7
samanthagarvida
samantoinks :
wag ka papadala sa mga magsasabing go take the risk, been there neng. mag kaka lamat yan, baka di mo kayanin pag may magbago sa routine nyo. I NEVER LISTENED TOO, i followed the it is what it is, well look at me and most ppl
2025-12-22 04:02:18
11
shihyeonn
Shihyeon :
Exactly!!! I have this kind of friend ngayon, been bsf for a year since sa college kami nag meet, we were the closest sa circle namin opening up with each other, rants, chika, etc. hatid sundo minsan sa school pag wala na aqng masakyan even if magkalayo kami ng barangay. I even wrapped my hand around his arms pag naglalakad kami and sometimes he even initiate it himself. Sharing inside jokes na kami lng nagkakaintindihan and just simply being silly and pure around each other. He even adjust sa humor ko kasi literal na kanal at bas2s, at ngayon we share the same humor na. He sets my standard so high for men that I don't even find others attractive anymore... Yet again, we r just bsf and that won't change.
2025-12-23 03:39:37
5
To see more videos from user @heilux5, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About