@sayutimalikshop: #fyp #biled #ayoto

Malik shop
Malik shop
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Saturday 03 January 2026 05:55:03 GMT
177894
1760
69
96

Music

Download

Comments

sahrul_mubarokk
#ARUL :
buat beat tsp berapa wat bang
2026-08-27 09:44:00
0
nadguzz
guzz :
scoopy cocoknya brp wat bg
2026-08-26 02:08:00
0
wependrazevanya02
Epen_ihkalo1 :
mending ayoto apa aes
2026-04-20 14:21:59
1
7oviboman
Jovi boman :
brapa tegangan nya bg
2026-06-05 14:41:27
0
wutokong81
wutokong81 :
untu crf cocok ngak bang
2026-04-10 13:03:34
0
.yogi48
Cb venom black :
baru make sebulan cahayanya Masi terang😍 beda sama aes kemarin pake aes beda rasanya ga nyesel lah KLO beli ayoto🥰
2026-04-17 11:45:09
1
riananggara8621
Rian Anggara8621 :
ini dah sepakat om
2026-04-02 09:03:22
0
zazzrm
𝐬𝐡𝐢𝐩𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐭𝐬𝐞𝐚🌊 :
Fiz r cocok g ni?
2026-04-24 12:09:18
0
bubuuubb_f
Reblack :
cocok ga untuk beat deluxe gen 2
2026-04-11 07:10:36
0
armn.__
armn.__ :
buat crf cocok nya yang Watt nya berapa ?
2026-06-04 16:59:29
0
rengrobatal
ᴿᴱᴺᴳ𝐑𝐎𝐁𝐀𝐓𝐀𝐋⚡️ :
85 wat 2 biji buat vario aman gak bng?
2026-06-24 07:55:16
0
blugreng21
adhy :
ada yg 24 vol bang
2026-04-22 16:05:35
0
varks_id
𝚃𝙷𝙰𝙸𝙱_𝚅 ⚡ :
ini satu apa 2 lampu?
2026-04-01 05:17:37
0
obet3885
Obet :
buat wr155 bisa nggak min?
2026-01-04 15:10:11
0
bang.ben.97
Bang Ben135👑 :
andai aja bisa buat rx king
2026-04-14 12:16:37
0
_baklinturbo
BEKLIN TURBO :
aman gk sih itu gk bikin reflektor meleleh kan
2026-04-20 03:08:53
0
azka_arsya11
A z k a k e l a z z 🚀 :
bang yang kaya gitu bisa buat truk isuzu nmr71
2026-01-03 12:08:57
0
7oviboman
Jovi boman :
kalau untuk Vario 125 cocok yg brapa wat bg
2026-06-06 13:14:40
0
deluxekoj23
도시 :
wat berapa yg cocok buat batrei GS
2026-08-31 09:32:50
0
username2443417
Ajikkk :
buat vario 110fi bisa gk bg??
2026-08-31 05:06:22
0
mx_sulfian
𝙈𝙓.𝙎𝙐𝙇. :
beat deluxe gen 1 cocoknya wat brpa boskuu??
2026-08-29 14:47:17
0
maxxien__
maxxien🇻🇳 :
Untuk nmax turbo bisa yg 85w ka?
2026-08-27 03:55:07
0
prdy.rmdhanz
Dyy 999 :
tulisan ayotonya diilangin bisa ga bang
2026-08-25 05:17:19
0
thoxsfha17
🅲🅱𝔹𝕝𝕒𝕔𝕜𝙼𝚢 :
link lensanya bang plis
2026-08-25 03:03:44
0
dodoo__08
AkuAnomali :
itu klo ga pake shourund nya gapapa kan ya min?
2026-01-03 12:34:06
0
To see more videos from user @sayutimalikshop, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

The EXACT steps I’d take here👇🏻✨  If I had less than £500 in my bank and needed to make an extra income as a working parent this is exactly what I’d do….. And no it’s not online surveys, drop-shipping, making cringey phone calls or anything that’s going to take over your whole life 🙌🏻 Let’s keep this simple…..  1. Pick one social media platform & Create a brand new account. If you prefer keep it secret and block everyone you know 🤫 2. Learn ONE high income skill. This could be TikTok shop, UGC, content creation or do what I did and pick digital products. Something simple you can start as a complete beginner all from your phone.  3. Set up a simple digital store, it literally takes a few minutes (this is where you make your money and list your products💰) and if you don’t have your own you can use ready made ones 🙌🏻Simple!  4. Post short 5-7 second video reels like this. Keep it simple. Text on the screen and You can do this totally faceless if you prefer.  That’s literally it 🤍🥹✨ 
Because honestly..  ✖️You do not need thousands of followers ✖️You do not need to be an influencer. ✖️You do not need to wait to feel “ready” because trust me that won’t ever happen!  When I started this journey, I was £25,000 in debt, working two jobs as an NHS midwife and mentally exhausted. Fast forward to now… I’ve made over £70,000 online from my phone 🤍 And that’s only because I stopped waiting, took the chance and started.  If you want my free guide that shows exactly how I got started, comment START and I’ll spill all ✨ #digitalmarketingforbeginners #sidehustleforbeginners #workingmum #onlineincome #digitalproductsforbeginners
The EXACT steps I’d take here👇🏻✨ If I had less than £500 in my bank and needed to make an extra income as a working parent this is exactly what I’d do….. And no it’s not online surveys, drop-shipping, making cringey phone calls or anything that’s going to take over your whole life 🙌🏻 Let’s keep this simple….. 1. Pick one social media platform & Create a brand new account. If you prefer keep it secret and block everyone you know 🤫 2. Learn ONE high income skill. This could be TikTok shop, UGC, content creation or do what I did and pick digital products. Something simple you can start as a complete beginner all from your phone. 3. Set up a simple digital store, it literally takes a few minutes (this is where you make your money and list your products💰) and if you don’t have your own you can use ready made ones 🙌🏻Simple! 4. Post short 5-7 second video reels like this. Keep it simple. Text on the screen and You can do this totally faceless if you prefer. That’s literally it 🤍🥹✨ 
Because honestly.. ✖️You do not need thousands of followers ✖️You do not need to be an influencer. ✖️You do not need to wait to feel “ready” because trust me that won’t ever happen! When I started this journey, I was £25,000 in debt, working two jobs as an NHS midwife and mentally exhausted. Fast forward to now… I’ve made over £70,000 online from my phone 🤍 And that’s only because I stopped waiting, took the chance and started. If you want my free guide that shows exactly how I got started, comment START and I’ll spill all ✨ #digitalmarketingforbeginners #sidehustleforbeginners #workingmum #onlineincome #digitalproductsforbeginners

About