i noticed some people commenting about our appearances, idk how that is any of your guys business or concern by how we look. I simply just wanted to share this moment because its so special to me
2026-01-06 05:08:41
11357
shi :
I miss my future boyfriend
2026-01-06 06:19:23
36286
monmon :
hello person who doesn't comment
2026-01-06 08:47:55
39361
Jojo :
I farted on beat like the ones before the beat drop
2026-01-05 20:26:14
1446
🩷 :
Awww you two are adorable!!, this is me and my once online person meeting for the first time :))
2026-01-06 18:07:13
1963
kimmi :
kok gua deg deg an yaa apa dia bakal dtg
2026-01-06 09:03:08
3267
. :
"meeting him for the first time"
2026-01-06 08:51:09
854
ㅊ𝐗𝐢𝐚𝐚°_ :
You and the girl recording:
2026-01-06 08:20:27
3441
Waliyaaaa :
Why the hell im so insecure to meet him irl 😭
2026-01-06 09:48:08
1733
juicystarbursts :
When we met up for the first time in Thailand. I flew in from the United States and she flew in from China
2026-01-07 03:07:25
830
shaayy :
aku bakal sampe ditahap ini apa ngga ya. . .
2026-01-06 10:47:29
1283
𝙈𝙭𝙮𝙣𝙘𝙧𝙯𝙮 :
the cameraman
2026-01-06 09:27:06
1119
Aidan😴 :
I hate long distances 💔😔
2026-01-06 05:34:27
219
MJ :
2026-01-06 05:45:41
419
a :
LO BAYANGIN TEMEN KE PINGGIR JAUH BANGET BUAT NGASIH SPACE GEDE BGT TERUS DI RECORD SHSKSHSKHSKSH 😭
2026-01-06 09:23:14
495
saintysht :
so why are you smiling?
2026-01-06 10:24:44
819
v :
"When ya" bukan sekedar kata spontan yang keluar begitu saja, itu adalah bentuk kecil dari keinginan. sebuah cara lembut untuk mengekspresikan bahwa aku juga ingin, bahwa di dalam diriku ada keinginan yang sama. tapi di baliknya, tersembunyi perasaan yang lebih dalam. "When ya" adalah tanya lirih pada diri sendiri, kapan giliranku untuk merasakannya? kapan aku bisa begitu juga? Lalu setelahnya, aku diam. aku belajar menerima bahwa tidak semua keinginan harus dimiliki, tidak semua perasaan harus diwujudkan. aku menatap dari jauh, menghirup kenyataan, dan perlahan melangkah pergi.
2026-01-06 11:04:23
165
e m i l y :
This was me with mine at the airport for the first time. I was so shy to face him so I hid behind him while waiting for my luggage. 🥺
2026-01-06 13:29:22
989
micaa. :
hope my future husband sees this..
2026-01-06 13:08:27
102
:
allat just for a hug ✌️😭
2026-01-05 21:45:53
758
cine🐾 :
caught my single ahh smiling🙏🏻
2026-01-06 07:53:18
53
Manda.Pandaツ :
he was like "OHHH!! hellooo" and flaps his arms open to hug 😄😄
2026-01-06 15:31:08
160
To see more videos from user @shenlovesoreos, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.