Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@pweetysoulyyyyy: #foryou #fyp
pweetysoul
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 07 January 2026 06:31:38 GMT
1105777
212583
902
11596
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
mooyi :
sedih bgt baca nya..
2026-01-08 07:52:33
1829
zaa :
kenyataan nya, aku memang ditakdirkan untuk mencintai tanpa pernah benar benar dicintai balik
2026-01-07 18:00:22
1474
bing_xue :
aku ga repost,tpi aku di sini
2026-01-08 09:42:32
456
xyz :
Sampai akhirnya selalu kasihan sama diri sendiri karena emang gk selayak itu untuk di cintai🥺
2026-01-07 17:09:37
525
el's :
rela jadi diri orang lain demi dia, tpi nyatanya tetep di tinggalin.. dan yup sekarang udh di fase ga percaya sama siapapun
2026-01-07 14:28:58
361
Makeup_uci_20 :
Sakitt bgttt sihh gak pernah seberuntung itu di cintai balikk, setidaknya gak selalu di buang🥹
2026-01-08 09:08:54
168
Ucym!aw :
maybe in another life, in another time
2026-01-10 03:19:53
38
e :
sedih bgt kalau liat diri sendiri selalu diperlakukan kayak gitu:(
2026-01-08 11:35:18
214
Missyou 🌸 :
emg kita ng ser Worthit itu yah 🥺😭
2026-01-08 15:37:53
43
tir :
di kehidupan yg sekali ini,kenapa kita gabisa benar² dicintai dengan tulus...
2026-01-08 08:58:51
122
🩷 :
di kehidupan yang cuma satu kali ini, masa yang datang ga ada yg bener2 cinta sama aku🥹
2026-01-10 14:35:23
22
.. :
"keberadaanku gapernah berarti" thats point🙂
2026-01-08 11:50:44
42
Liefje🦋 :
@xyz:Sampai akhirnya selalu kasihan sama diri sendiri karena emang gk selayak itu untuk di cintai🥺
2026-01-11 10:57:13
8
victoria :
emng aku ga se pantes itu yaa?
2026-01-08 20:58:43
7
cipi :
suatu hari, kita dapat yg sepadan yaa. yg indahhh, bikin terharu dan terbaikk
2026-01-08 15:12:48
23
dn :
"aku memang ditakdirkan untuk mencintai tanpa benar benar di cintai."
2026-01-08 13:12:28
24
fyln :
di kehidupan yg sekali ini,knp brtmu dengan cinta yg tuluss itu sgt sulit?
2026-01-08 13:24:59
13
_husna_ :
"aku memang ditakdirkan untuk mencintai, tanpa benar-benar di cintai"
2026-01-08 13:44:24
16
sableashf :
cuma bisa diem nikmatin semua sakitnya
2026-01-08 05:26:32
20
vann × FAN'T :
kadang juga sedih liat diri sendiri selalu di sepelekan
2026-01-10 03:20:40
10
2112008 :
sejuta kali nya bilang gpp
2026-01-08 15:24:56
10
☕️ :
iyaa gapapa but i'll cry in my room🙃
2026-01-11 07:21:05
5
ur.baby :
sakit bgtt yaa ternyata klo jadi cewe tulus
2026-01-09 18:39:01
7
sweetie :
aku ga rpst tpi aku disini
2026-01-08 12:41:30
22
kopsuss :
selalu berusaha bikin org nyaman ternyata tetep aja ga di pilih ya?. apa anak penyakitan kaya aku bener’ ga pantes ya?
2026-01-08 01:11:12
54
To see more videos from user @pweetysoulyyyyy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
#carfreshener
Hello everyone I wanted to make a goofy little video on why I think Eli should win Nymph. I know I can't control who you vote, that's not my intention--But I was looking at doing some mild persuasion on why he should win. You can of course vote for whoever you want! I joined idv in like 2021-2022, but I was such a new player that I didn't even think about spending a dime on this game, I couldn't even play Survivor because I was so afraid of the Hunters. But me being less active in the game when I joined and taking a few breaks made me realize what I've missed, I could've gotten so many things that I want now. (like seer white) but yeah it's fine...I will just mourn. Also I think seer white is just so unobtainable in the big 2026, something too good to be true is likely a scam. And I'm not sure if they patched the codes or not but eh..and that seer skin the Egypt one: In my opinion it's not a bad skin, but it's not a good skin either and it's also behind a paywall so what's the point. I just really feel like for him being an older character, he should have more s tiers than crossovers. And I REALLY THINK he should've been having a shop s tier by now. He was never the s tier for Halloween but he got an a tier for it? When it's literally his birthday. I am just rambling but I love Eli so I just wanted to share a bit of my frustration with you guys. AGAIN: I DO NOT CONTROL WHO YOU VOTE FOR! VOTE FOR WHOEVER YOU WANT! I MADE THIS VIDEO FOR LAUGHS! Also to cope. Yes I create these scenarios in my head, I doubt anyone is this annoying...unless. Goodbye see you in the next post! ❤️🗣️🦉#fyp #IdentityV #第五人格 #IDENTITYV #idvfanart
wig recycling
Рэпер Гуф теперь депутат? Этот фейк уже распространили крупные СМИ. Но журналисты просто не разобрались. Гуф станет лишь членом партии, но не депутатом. Вывод лишь один - верить СМИ не всегда можно. #СМИ #НовыеЛюди #Гуф #РэперГуф #Депутатство
Düğün çekimi için bu kadar katılım beklemiyordum doğrusu. 🎥 Herkesin kendi açısından olaya dahil olduğu bu anlarda sizin favoriniz hangisi oldu? 😂 #düğün #düğünçekimi #eğlence #creatorsearchinsights
👍🏽👍🏽👍🏽💕💪🏽💪🏽👨👩👧👨👩👧💞💞💞💓💞😱😱😱❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️💕💕💕@romashka1994
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy