@pweetysoulyyyyy: #foryou #fyp

pweetysoul
pweetysoul
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 07 January 2026 06:31:38 GMT
1105777
212583
902
11596

Music

Download

Comments

anthrsj
mooyi :
sedih bgt baca nya..
2026-01-08 07:52:33
1829
freyzaaja
zaa :
kenyataan nya, aku memang ditakdirkan untuk mencintai tanpa pernah benar benar dicintai balik
2026-01-07 18:00:22
1474
tingkerbel_44a
bing_xue :
aku ga repost,tpi aku di sini
2026-01-08 09:42:32
456
xyzttww
xyz :
Sampai akhirnya selalu kasihan sama diri sendiri karena emang gk selayak itu untuk di cintai🥺
2026-01-07 17:09:37
525
el.sfaaaa_
el's :
rela jadi diri orang lain demi dia, tpi nyatanya tetep di tinggalin.. dan yup sekarang udh di fase ga percaya sama siapapun
2026-01-07 14:28:58
361
ainisuciyatii
Makeup_uci_20 :
Sakitt bgttt sihh gak pernah seberuntung itu di cintai balikk, setidaknya gak selalu di buang🥹
2026-01-08 09:08:54
168
ucymiaw
Ucym!aw :
maybe in another life, in another time
2026-01-10 03:19:53
38
exmta27
e :
sedih bgt kalau liat diri sendiri selalu diperlakukan kayak gitu:(
2026-01-08 11:35:18
214
bellanissa_7
Missyou 🌸 :
emg kita ng ser Worthit itu yah 🥺😭
2026-01-08 15:37:53
43
ttiarayy
tir :
di kehidupan yg sekali ini,kenapa kita gabisa benar² dicintai dengan tulus...
2026-01-08 08:58:51
122
kopimatchaa6
🩷 :
di kehidupan yang cuma satu kali ini, masa yang datang ga ada yg bener2 cinta sama aku🥹
2026-01-10 14:35:23
22
fkyptr_
.. :
"keberadaanku gapernah berarti" thats point🙂
2026-01-08 11:50:44
42
yawbegitu_
Liefje🦋 :
@xyz:Sampai akhirnya selalu kasihan sama diri sendiri karena emang gk selayak itu untuk di cintai🥺
2026-01-11 10:57:13
8
silvanaazzahra_
victoria :
emng aku ga se pantes itu yaa?
2026-01-08 20:58:43
7
sanciv_
cipi :
suatu hari, kita dapat yg sepadan yaa. yg indahhh, bikin terharu dan terbaikk
2026-01-08 15:12:48
23
ydnzc3
dn :
"aku memang ditakdirkan untuk mencintai tanpa benar benar di cintai."
2026-01-08 13:12:28
24
nnaaccl
fyln :
di kehidupan yg sekali ini,knp brtmu dengan cinta yg tuluss itu sgt sulit?
2026-01-08 13:24:59
13
__ah19
_husna_ :
"aku memang ditakdirkan untuk mencintai, tanpa benar-benar di cintai"
2026-01-08 13:44:24
16
sableashf
sableashf :
cuma bisa diem nikmatin semua sakitnya
2026-01-08 05:26:32
20
losiapajirr
vann × FAN'T :
kadang juga sedih liat diri sendiri selalu di sepelekan
2026-01-10 03:20:40
10
imm_immmm0
2112008 :
sejuta kali nya bilang gpp
2026-01-08 15:24:56
10
emptysidehuman
☕️ :
iyaa gapapa but i'll cry in my room🙃
2026-01-11 07:21:05
5
babbygrullsss
ur.baby :
sakit bgtt yaa ternyata klo jadi cewe tulus
2026-01-09 18:39:01
7
qshrys
sweetie :
aku ga rpst tpi aku disini
2026-01-08 12:41:30
22
cupapimunyenyorowrr
kopsuss :
selalu berusaha bikin org nyaman ternyata tetep aja ga di pilih ya?. apa anak penyakitan kaya aku bener’ ga pantes ya?
2026-01-08 01:11:12
54
To see more videos from user @pweetysoulyyyyy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Hello everyone I wanted to make a goofy little video on why I think Eli should win Nymph. I know I can't control who you vote, that's not my intention--But I was looking at doing some mild persuasion on why he should win. You can of course vote for whoever you want! I joined idv in like 2021-2022, but I was such a new player that I didn't even think about spending a dime on this game, I couldn't even play Survivor because I was so afraid of the Hunters. But me being less active in the game when I joined and taking a few breaks made me realize what I've missed, I could've gotten so many things that I want now. (like seer white) but yeah it's fine...I will just mourn. Also I think seer white is just so unobtainable in the big 2026, something too good to be true is likely a scam. And I'm not sure if they patched the codes or not but eh..and that seer skin the Egypt one: In my opinion it's not a bad skin, but it's not a good skin either and it's also behind a paywall so what's the point. I just really feel like for him being an older character, he should have more s tiers than crossovers. And I REALLY THINK he should've been having a shop s tier by now. He was never the s tier for Halloween but he got an a tier for it? When it's literally his birthday. I am just rambling but I love Eli so I just wanted to share a bit of my frustration with you guys. AGAIN: I DO NOT CONTROL WHO YOU VOTE FOR! VOTE FOR WHOEVER YOU WANT! I MADE THIS VIDEO FOR LAUGHS! Also to cope.  Yes I create these scenarios in my head, I doubt anyone is this annoying...unless.  Goodbye see you in the next post! ❤️🗣️🦉#fyp #IdentityV #第五人格 #IDENTITYV #idvfanart
Hello everyone I wanted to make a goofy little video on why I think Eli should win Nymph. I know I can't control who you vote, that's not my intention--But I was looking at doing some mild persuasion on why he should win. You can of course vote for whoever you want! I joined idv in like 2021-2022, but I was such a new player that I didn't even think about spending a dime on this game, I couldn't even play Survivor because I was so afraid of the Hunters. But me being less active in the game when I joined and taking a few breaks made me realize what I've missed, I could've gotten so many things that I want now. (like seer white) but yeah it's fine...I will just mourn. Also I think seer white is just so unobtainable in the big 2026, something too good to be true is likely a scam. And I'm not sure if they patched the codes or not but eh..and that seer skin the Egypt one: In my opinion it's not a bad skin, but it's not a good skin either and it's also behind a paywall so what's the point. I just really feel like for him being an older character, he should have more s tiers than crossovers. And I REALLY THINK he should've been having a shop s tier by now. He was never the s tier for Halloween but he got an a tier for it? When it's literally his birthday. I am just rambling but I love Eli so I just wanted to share a bit of my frustration with you guys. AGAIN: I DO NOT CONTROL WHO YOU VOTE FOR! VOTE FOR WHOEVER YOU WANT! I MADE THIS VIDEO FOR LAUGHS! Also to cope. Yes I create these scenarios in my head, I doubt anyone is this annoying...unless. Goodbye see you in the next post! ❤️🗣️🦉#fyp #IdentityV #第五人格 #IDENTITYV #idvfanart

About