no offense Akala ko sofer pogi ng boyfie dati ni lena like model type ganern
2026-06-05 02:07:45
9
ᵖˡˢ Ren :
Please respect her. Thats her Ex from 2024 you have no right to bring up her past just to create confusion for the new fans. RESPECT HER
2026-01-11 20:35:01
553
Nabs :
Min ga kasian ya sama lena dan mantannya? Mrk udh punya kehidupan masing2 loh. Kalau si mantan udh ada pasangan gmn? Atau bahkan sebaliknya lena ada pasangan gmn? Hargain pasangan org lain weh.
2026-01-19 04:35:42
28
ᵖˡˢ Dee08🌈🍓 :
fans already know that its her past . 😝
2026-01-11 10:00:37
260
nazneen🦢 :
ini udah lama kocakk
2026-01-11 10:11:09
621
ᵖˡˢ𝓬𝓵𝓸𝓾𝓲𝓲𝓲 :
how did he pull her😭
2026-01-11 10:12:05
169
Breezes :
already broken up in 2024. Make people confuse.
2026-01-11 03:20:36
499
ᵖˡˢ ℐ𝓈𝒷ℯ𝓁𝓁𝒶 🐇🫧 :
Fans - hey guyss we don’t care !
2026-01-11 10:21:18
99
Anna :
They've already broken up, she confirmed it in an interview, don't pay any attention.
2026-01-11 11:30:57
69
Moon 🌙🌻🌷✨ :
El pasado es pisado , Lena es más de Miu que de la Propia Lena , LenaMiu Mi Dupla
2026-01-15 12:07:21
34
donadgula :
lagi nyari apasih min? sampe foto lama di up😂
2026-01-11 09:42:39
171
Sthefany Oliveira :
pq postar esse tipo de coisa? só gera haters pra lena, povo sem noção
2026-01-20 16:03:17
18
ต๊อดติเองคั๊บ :
ทำเพื่ออะไรแค่นั้นเอง
2026-01-11 08:34:14
28
Leona 🐱 :
Let it be in the past. Thank you
2026-01-11 10:52:33
34
มีน :
okay? fans already know that's her ex
2026-01-27 10:00:22
9
Lilia07 :
que te ganas con crear problemas, son fotos del 2024 deja la vida privada de ellas
2026-01-11 06:56:59
69
rara888 :
itu masa lalu move on ya, nah sekarang yg ini ya,,
2026-03-25 23:03:18
11
𝖬 :
เอามาจากไหนเพื่อ! ไม่สนใจเรื่องในอดีตแล้ว
2026-01-19 02:56:57
7
Aulpasha :
Untung udah putus, klo masih sih, ga rela bgt lena gw terlalu sempurna ga sih buat dia😭 “Maaf gugup”
2026-01-12 10:51:00
78
ty___🍯🌼 :
I really don't understand why ppl so interested in someone else's past ? I love movie but not interested her personal life. Time to grow up for you all. 😅
2026-01-16 06:08:31
32
ᵖˡˢ𝘀𝘇.𝗸𝗶𝗺 :
Let's not look back on the past😌, the important thing is that Lena is happy now, let's not dig up Lena's past:))
2026-01-16 12:56:45
9
JillGladys :
keluarin aja smuanya, makin ko keluarin smuanya makin ku gas sih lena klw perlu besok ku nikahin dia 😁😁😁
2026-01-11 14:44:02
27
cris diaz :
Así tenga o no tenga pareja, es su vida privada y si hace series gl es por que es una actriz profesional que no le interesa que papel le tocará con tal de interpretarlo, lo que ella haga fuera de pantalla no nos compete opinar, cada quien tiene derecho a decidir así sea malo o bueno, y por último dejen de meterse en vidas ajenas y preocupense por la suya
2026-01-19 05:07:59
22
pls. blazehite427 :
Can you just stop posting like this? It's her private life. Too personal. It's not necessary to post such.
2026-01-17 10:38:33
9
ᴾˡˢ Seamus :
Can we please stop digging old photos of her involving her past relationship? As fans, we have nothing to do with their personal lives. They have in fact ended the relationship amicably months before the filming of MSZ, just some privacy. Let's support and enjoy their work without being nosy with their personal business.
2026-01-12 11:02:38
17
To see more videos from user @sibuklahkau2021, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.