@tehefiles: sang yan was specifically sent to wen yifan as an apology to everything she had been through

✮
Open In TikTok:
Region: IT
Friday 30 January 2026 16:13:28 GMT
738333
148851
266
7819

Music

Download

Comments

_elleyan
Lovelle :
"were you sent by my father to protect me?" "no, i volunteered"
2026-02-03 11:48:58
7146
aiueo.2586
Aiueo 258 :
kemaren ada liat komenan org gini "sang yan adalah bentuk permintaan maaf Tuhan untuk Yifan" dan selama ku liat dramanya ku setuju, bener, sang yan adl obat bagi Yifan.
2026-02-04 09:10:34
1415
qlazyla
aly :
every traumatized childhood girly need a sang yan in their life 😭 SO, WHERE'S MINE???
2026-02-02 11:46:36
1767
shlvyy7
shlvyy :
dia skit tp dia g brisik
2026-01-31 01:54:25
5467
_haesunchan
march. :
pas dia nangis tlp ibunya minta tolong nyesek bgt gw ikut nangis😭
2026-02-02 09:37:31
1150
seanie.eom
莎拉 :
"that's why I never date before, because I want the best"🥺❤️
2026-02-01 06:14:02
1065
p.pureum
Purge :
I love this drama but it took me great courage to finish it, i hate the character of yifan because of how her life reflected mine so much the difference is at the end she had the stability to love someone while till now im still scared.
2026-02-01 08:04:36
344
zcx.prostysaia
୨ৎ :
I MISS THEM EVERYDAY 😭😭
2026-01-31 12:39:52
1285
justiine5
justiine :
My shaylaaaaaaaa💔💔💔 i love how she finally felt loved with sang yan
2026-01-30 17:11:23
300
zezeiiuuu
jaehyun'gf :
bayangin ada yg kaya yifan tapi ga ada sang yan nya😞😞
2026-02-12 07:14:51
180
shanekirstenr_
aeaurie :
sang siblings were so full of love from their parents, that's why they have to share it with others
2026-01-31 21:51:06
172
atenchu
cadaaa🌻 :
i want to live 6 years longer than you so that i can love you 6 more years to make up for the days i left you behind - wen yifan to sangyan😭😭😭
2026-02-04 10:22:31
34
_leehyuck1
life 𓆸 🅦🅔 :
Meu cdrama fav voltou pra minha for tour 😭
2026-02-01 15:24:58
26
nnyamsr
🍒 :
sangyan dilahirkan untuk yifan 🥹🥹
2026-02-07 10:05:47
38
jdeukies
Anna :
telat banget nonton ini baru sekarang. dulu nunda terus karna satu dua hal. sumpahhh ini drama masterpiece banget, apalagi waktu ending rasanya kayak hinggalin perasaan hampa, kosong, pokoknya gaisa dijelasin😭😭
2026-04-05 06:24:40
18
leeosii
osi🧸 :
jamás voy a soltar este drama😭😭😭
2026-02-03 16:50:01
10
ianchaynn
ianchacuu_𝜗𝜚🕯️ :
jadi Wen Yifan sakit banget. untung dia ketemu sama cowo yang green flag bangett 🫶🏻😭😭
2026-02-06 07:46:56
28
gitu_pokonya
manusia jadi jadian :
mau punya sang yan tapi ga mau jadi yifan.
2026-04-08 07:35:09
2
_fatma.renita
aulia🦋 :
sangyan bagaikan cahaya yang tak kan pernah padam di kehidupan yifan😭
2026-02-10 02:32:23
31
thetarothealer
Tarot Healer :
💯💯💯💯💯💯 i love their story. "elegant past" made me cry 😭😭
2026-01-31 12:01:01
13
keizhua
zuu :
ini lagu bener" cocok sama yifan😭 apalagi yg bagian ini "i've been the archer, i"ve been the prey" dia pelaku (karena keadaan) dan juga korban, berat
2026-02-03 18:18:41
32
_viyyyy
justtviy :
nonton ini bener bener nguras tenaga gw, keren bgt ni perempuan!!!!!!! 😭🥺💗
2026-03-01 06:31:30
9
jixouweis
oke :
UDAH HAMPIR 1 TAHUN. 18 FEBRUARI 2025😭 TAPI BELUM BISA MOVEON😭
2026-02-04 02:53:17
8
julien.16
Winter ❄️ :
Gusto gusto ko yung hindi pinilit ni Yifan na maging okay siya agad, Ninamnam niya yung sakit at di na tinanggap yung mga taong nanakit sknya at PINILI NIYA ANG SARILI NIYA. Sang Yan give Yifan time to be open to him and accept her wholeheartedly 🤍 Reason why i love this cdrama kahit di siya yung typical na romance ksi pinakita na worth it ka pa rin mahalin kahit durog na durog ka .
2026-02-08 07:54:58
43
luvlyyyyraaa
ràra :
pas yifan pergi ke hongkong, nyesek bgt liat sangyan yang nyari kesana kesini 🥺🥺
2026-03-31 09:36:17
7
To see more videos from user @tehefiles, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About