the amount of jealous people, bcs their idols doesn’t have that much fans as capeath😭
2026-02-19 08:24:55
1308
Karl Edward Navea :
sana pala si Heath nlng ang lumabas nung time na yan. mas deserve ni Sophia
2026-02-18 11:32:35
577
jwl.tt :
This ship is not for the weak-hearted. If you're easily swayed by their interactions with other housemates or dahil may isang episode na di sila nagkausap, then you're not a true fan. May goals ang dalawang to nung pumasok sa pbb- that's why they were also well loved in the first place. I hope people recognize that.
2026-02-02 11:09:13
620
💤 :
ship na hindi touchy 😩🫶
2026-02-03 15:33:39
708
ᴍᴀʀᴋᴋᴋ :
heath is so overglazed bro🥀
2026-02-18 14:01:23
67
it is what it is :
😂😂😂
2026-02-10 13:12:02
20
Savage :
then hate me😁
2026-02-10 10:05:38
41
YCZ :
My CapEath heart 💔🥹
2026-02-02 11:34:53
19
kesyang :
sorry mga co capheath pero dko na kaya basahin na lng mga binabato nila sa dlwa binabara ko narin cla
2026-02-03 23:55:56
15
Daylene🌻 :
capheath lang talaga
2026-02-03 09:23:30
9
bbs kolette :
Heath is the Big Winner because he shows strength, kindness, and purpose. Born with a disability like clubfoot, he faced many challenges, but he never let them limit his dreams.
Inside the house, he stayed respectful, calm, and grounded even under pressure. He didn’t seek attention—he earned respect.
His dream is simple: to buy a home for his parents and family. His journey inspires ordinary people who quietly work hard every day.
A true Big Winner has a story that lasts beyond the season.
Heath gives the title real meaning. 💙
2026-02-03 02:30:06
40
jajaise29 :
Kay caprice Tumabi si Heath after niya matawag sa Ultimate 8 ❤️❤️❤️❤️
2026-02-21 11:23:13
14
⋆. 𐙚˚࿔ tikki 𝜗𝜚˚⋆ :
i will never hate them both bc there are my idol
2026-02-06 13:08:08
7
PRETTYFINDS :
Capheath lang😍
2026-02-03 13:02:40
6
jest_gon :
CapHeath 💜❤️
2026-02-19 03:02:43
8
Den. :
mamimiss ko silaa huhuuu
2026-02-28 14:51:03
8
Nica Edit :
I don't hate cap but the fans of her are the one who's making me hate her
2026-02-20 03:22:41
5
Ciela :
Be strong guys, ilalaban pa natin tong dalawa sa Big Night
2026-02-03 17:42:03
7
amiii :
nakakainis/nakakagalit nakaraan si capcap ngayon naman si moymoy😔😔
2026-02-06 08:39:26
23
Ms. Pretty🌾 :
2026-02-07 11:15:37
16
heavenlyhaze :
BIG WINNER NA SI CAPPP🥰💗
2026-02-28 13:23:03
9
️ :
but how about kuya Clifford
2026-02-19 12:57:51
6
it's me Mary🌀 :
bat pag si caprice di mag kahawak kamay pero pag Kay ash ang higpit why
2026-02-18 04:49:09
9
~•~ just_ mara~•~ :
so what? 😂
2026-02-18 10:04:02
45
To see more videos from user @cxrzzi, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.