Lol it has talc and silica, it's definitely an HD powder which can cause flashback
2026-03-13 09:17:55
202
teresita sasa y kanor :
yung grwm powders, super lakas ng flashback
2026-02-07 10:23:07
123
jeongI.Nnie | #btsdisband :
I'm new to makeup huhu, can i pair it with setting spray, or is it fine with its own?
2026-04-05 13:08:40
1
Sainz✧ :
can I put loose powder in my nose or nah? because nung triny ko may nagpapakita na white particles on my nose even the sides huhuhu plss help I'm new into this
2026-03-16 16:35:08
6
xyzcs :
may other shades pa gid na po?
2026-02-07 09:53:12
4
Psy :
yung powder foundation po nia? ng sea make up maganda?
2026-02-07 14:36:50
7
Aisah Mae E. Limbaga :
followed you ate bc of mga reviews and parati ka din sa fyp ko
2026-02-07 14:42:41
2
ireallyhatemosquitoes :
ate grwm loose powders safe? 😭
2026-02-07 10:07:12
9
fel :
ate pau what’s your thoughts with the blue setting spray of happy skin? im planning to buy the small one as an oily skin girly. do u think go go go?
2026-02-07 13:53:51
6
Jemieee :
this one or grwm loose powder??
2026-02-22 05:29:14
9
Elle :
itap yung excess? honey I'm baking my face no matter what. user error? 😂 oil galore pag di ako nag bake
2026-02-19 11:24:53
8
jgh :
How about yung BYS na compact powder atee?
2026-02-07 09:46:40
0
rosyy :
ni retouch mo po ba ang lipstick mo after kumain nanggg?
2026-02-07 09:34:10
0
️ :
what skin type r uu, ate pauu
2026-02-07 12:02:18
1
Just.AII :
Pinag piliian ko to sa chu chu loose powder pero chu chu na pili kooo😭😭😭
2026-02-09 00:50:40
1
Wot :
Aaaah naalala ko na naman 'nung pinning ceremony ko huhuhu (parang multo sha)
2026-02-07 10:51:24
4
ain'txiaaa :
hello po ate
2026-02-07 09:27:27
0
maaxiiineeeee.angge :
Nag kecakey po ba ito?? Honest po sana huhuhu
2026-05-17 10:45:28
1
QueenPiiii :
wala kapa nireview na tinry ko na hndi nag work 🥹 huhu thank u po 😘
2026-02-08 15:17:44
2
Jazrylle| IG:jaz.zweggiess :
ACCCKKK LOVE YOUR CONTACTS ATEEE!! 🍑👀✨
2026-02-07 09:26:11
1
MCR :
You’re really my favorite influencer. Thank you for your service. Haha!💯
2026-02-07 14:47:34
1
SHEYA 🪬🧿 | ig: sheyanica :
run test?
2026-02-08 15:36:23
0
MARIELLE :
Did you use a setting or fixing spray with this?
2026-02-07 10:27:32
0
_gilek :
Mas ok sya manang kaysa Dr. Sensitive?
2026-02-09 07:48:50
0
carmelaaaaaa :
Ateee, review naman po sang bag ong setting spray ni dazzle me na hydro fixxx
2026-02-08 01:36:49
2
To see more videos from user @paulisabeeel, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.