@_abrillyyyy: #contentonly #fyp

abril
abril
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 12 February 2026 17:26:05 GMT
1041167
167597
123
12495

Music

Download

Comments

_celinee03
🧿♉ :
If they don't understand that, they aren't the right people for you.
2026-02-12 20:33:52
5551
marya48483
marya :
'di ba. Hindi mo talaga maitatangi ang kasabihan na "Lason ang pag-ibig sa babaeng puno ng pangarap" e.
2026-02-13 02:32:24
1874
love.boo.98
love.zel♡ :
TOTOO 'TO!!🥹 galing talaga sa bunsong kapatid ko (panganay ako) last December since umiyak ako ng malala sa tabi nya habang yakap sya sabi nya, "Ang dami mo ng nagawa noon Ate. Malapit kana sa pangarap mo...nasayang dahil nakilala mo yan."🥹
2026-02-13 13:51:35
810
helsinkyyess
love, helsinky :
oh to have vincentius theron hidalgo who supports eury in everything
2026-02-15 00:59:45
141
epifaniamnfsng
Epifania :
"Love is an illness to a woman with so many goals" real! So real! Realized this in the hard way, as a woman with so many goals, God made me realize this in the hardest way possible
2026-02-13 05:22:13
466
lynnnn3118
lynnnn :
huhuhu the last part 😭😭😭rafyy always wanted to be with luna and willing to wait but luna is willing to take any path even it leads them to break up
2026-02-13 03:11:38
157
dhanneyy_
jo :
true love doesn’t block your path it helps you move forward and supports you all the way.
2026-05-09 14:38:52
5
astronicho_
astronicho_ :
Kung talagang mahal mo ang isang tao, susuportahan mo sya sa gusto niyang mangyare sa future niya, kahit pa gaano kahirap ang maging sitwasyon niyong dalawa. I am currently called as “tagapaghintay” and despite of difficulties and challenges I encountered, di ako nagpapadala dun dahil simula pa lang alam ko ng yun ang consequences ng pangarap niya but I still chose to support her in her dream profession, because love also needs growth — the growth that can help your future together
2026-02-13 06:45:54
37
rose96rose
Ballerina Cappucina :
wants to work hard abroad so i can buy a house for our son, kasi darating ang panahon, mag aasawa ang anak namin and i dont want his family na magaya sa fam ko ngayong nangungupahan.pero inaawY nya aki lagi, wala daw akong kwentang nanay at asawa. tinkot nya akong kung itutuloy ko ang abroad naghihiwalay kami. hindi ako takot
2026-02-13 15:57:44
22
carii.trs
tres.maria :
But love shouldn't be an illness to anyone, love is the inspiration and the foundation of our dreams. Kung ang kasama mo ang humihila sayo pababa then hindi sila ang dapat mong kasama sa pag-abot non. Love strive, it doesn't hold back
2026-02-15 05:41:17
49
pinedatrisha_
T :
hi ateee! You probably don't remember me, but I'm from MRH Bais City po! I'm super happy na nakita tikaw usob even tho diri lang sa Tiktok. I still remember you were my catechist sa Flores de Mayo, and your papa even helped me ride home sa iyang potpot kay wala koy pamasahe pauli. I am very proud of what you have become now and that you get to live a comfortable life. Stay Grounded ate! God bless🤍
2026-02-13 00:27:25
26
vanesaesaii
vanesa :
this winning sa career does not mean love needs to be sacrificed the RIGHT MAN is what you need a SUPPORTIVE MAN!
2026-02-15 12:26:54
16
aiua396
Ad_nauseam :
wait nalilito ako😭 supportive naman bf ko eh, dapat koba sya iwan? 😭
2026-02-18 01:44:53
3
ysshangggg
mysshy >_< :
daming nasasayang na opportunity pag nasa maling tao talaga kasi mas iniisip mo yung approval nila kesa sa ambition mo. kahit gano mopa kagusto yung Isang bagay kung di ka sinusoportahan ng partner mo wala den haha lalo na kung self centered yung partner mo.
2026-02-17 02:56:52
10
abcidexyz
abcide :
naalala ko yung sinabi ng ate ng ex ko sakin nung nalaman nilang nagcheat sakin yung kumag "lason yang pag ibig na yan sayo ali dahil alam naming matalino ka at mataas yung pangarap mo"
2026-02-13 11:54:28
14
itsjenniignacio
Jenni Ignacio :
Story time. I had an ex of 2 years whom my family loved, for them he was IT. Everyone were already expecting us to get married. Then one day I broke it off and everyone were surprised (baffled actually), then they asked me if he cheated or did something wrong. I simply said, he got scared of my goals, said it was a nice dream, but it was too big, and then he tried to convince me to be content with what I already have. They couldn’t accept that as a valid reason to break up with him, and still tried to force me with him even years after. Now, I’m with someone who is so excited for me and my “big” goals, and he supports me no matter what!
2026-02-27 22:43:59
9
itsmargue_
It’s margue :
“love is an illness to a woman with so many goals”
2026-02-15 03:08:13
5
search2045
purplebunni :
Ano ba yan
2026-05-02 20:18:25
2
anatomy_brad
anatomy_brad :
Chase your dreams and achieve your goals!
2026-03-08 14:26:30
3
sheanemorata
Sheane :
Trueee yan tuloy natanggal ako sa academic achiever
2026-03-06 15:47:07
3
ianswen
evamariaaa🦢 :
di niya ako naiintindihan, ewan koba
2026-03-04 01:28:39
2
dreaan08
CHINITAN LEO🏁🦁 :
pwede hiramin Yung paragraph mo po🥹🥹🥹
2026-03-11 02:18:55
2
nursemitzi
Z 🇵🇭🇬🇧🇺🇸 :
Yes💯
2026-02-19 23:29:53
1
evt915
evt915 :
It’s the sad side of being ambitious
2026-02-14 13:10:05
3
vcaaemorev
not V :
Please, stay single . Kung hindi man kayo makahanap ng reliable na partner, stay single 😭
2026-02-16 09:02:27
2
To see more videos from user @_abrillyyyy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About