I lost 31 lauve to 0 I was so devastated I threw my racket I thought to myself why I got picked to be player when I was just a piece of shit my footwork is not even close to the other picked players I hated myself that day it was the day all my family was rooting for me because I was about to become a player but once again I. disappointed them with a loss a big gap loss 31-0 I cried silently while going back to my classroom I wiped my tears away always because I didint wanna seem weak my classmate L supported me but didint like me either hie called me weak I took it because people make me insecure easily I don't usually vent to strangers knowingly they might call me a "pick me" or a "attention seeker" but I hope people I don't even know will comfort me
2026-04-07 14:57:05
1
gabo :
nice game po kuya
2026-02-13 11:50:57
29
Matt :
Good luck next time, Enro!
2026-02-19 14:11:43
3
🏸exi :
worst than a breakup
2026-04-16 10:56:15
1
GianIsHeree :
the most heart broken championship of me is when the score is 24-28 my score is 28 and then my opponent is 24 then the sun is so bright so i lose the final score is 29-31 im the 29 thats the most painful and thats the last game to me to become a champion but its already over and i know i need to accept it.
2026-02-22 07:12:34
1
⛏️𐌂𐋅𐌉𐌔𐌄𐌋🔨 :
you were playing so well, you'll get stronger I know it
2026-03-29 01:15:15
2
migoo :
at least u know u did ur best bro!
2026-02-15 01:35:21
1
shee :
bawi venzzz
2026-02-18 00:10:17
1
A :
Kalah hanya dengan selisih dua poin adalah perasaan yang paling menyakitkan.
2026-04-04 15:25:36
10
Kyle :
19-21
2026-04-02 08:10:53
1
UPLOK YARN :
samin nga 1 point, our biggest multo gyud champion sana kung pumasok lng Yung second line na Palo🥲
2026-02-13 23:51:32
7
The rook :
aray ko
2026-02-14 10:07:28
1
ikang :
ganon talaga ang life, babawi tayo roee
2026-02-16 14:30:49
1
Lennox :
Kami na 20 tas kalaban 17 lang, pero naging 21 kami tas 23 sila dahil sa errors ng kadoubles ko🥀
2026-02-13 11:24:47
1
🦸🏻HAMWI 🦸🏻🤪 :
kami pernah di situ di posisi
2026-03-30 03:24:36
1
unknown :
Sa’min nga 1point, kung nanalo lang eh provincial meet na sana 😀
2026-04-11 16:03:04
0
24's :
lu mending 2 point, lah gw 1 point pas set akhir😭
2026-04-13 09:21:41
0
kenjie :
ketika pertandingan antar klub terus lu satu satu nya hope terus lu kalah....
2026-04-23 04:47:43
0
sakadung🐝🍯 :
same kanina two points lamang Sakin ng kalaban koHUHUHUH
2026-08-15 11:08:25
0
Jam❤️ :
remember ko Yung highschool life ko habang nag lalaro Aku Ng badminton 🏸
double Yung panalo na kami Pero dahil Sa pagod d namin kinaya
2026-04-24 05:06:56
0
時•Arashi :
same galingan ko sa sunod eh bK mapahiya lng Ako 🥲
2026-04-16 05:27:13
0
محمد الفاتح :
one point only🥰
2026-03-19 00:34:27
0
To see more videos from user @vince_rose0, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.