@miss_eizuki: @tismy #promnight

miss_eizuki 🧿
miss_eizuki 🧿
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 15 February 2026 06:00:51 GMT
3175712
343203
965
7084

Music

Download

Comments

miss_eizuki
miss_eizuki 🧿 :
Hi! Just wanted to clear things up – we shot a quick transition video in the CR for our prom, and it was literally just us doing a simple handshake. No inappropriate gestures, no funny business at all. Our clothes were totally proper and our actions were nothing but harmless excitement for prom. There were tons of people around other areas, and I’m way too shy to film in front of crowds. I was also worried about judgmental folks calling us cringe, so we thought filming in the bathroom would be fine since it was only a short clip. To be honest, it hurts a bit that some people assumed we did something bad – we’re clearly minors and would never do anything like that. I guess that’s just how things are in our society. I also want to be clear that I won’t apologize for deleting comments that made unfair assumptions – I didn’t appreciate the way some of you were thinking, and I hope you can understand that. I didn’t think I’d need to explain this at first because it was obviously just a fun, harmless video. We never expected it to blow up like this – we only made this video for something to look back on in the future. I know the CR wasn’t the best spot and why it might look odd to some, but there's a reason why we chose that place.
2026-03-11 13:08:59
31207
choihyunwook469
choihyunwook :
STOP EXPLAINING YOURSELF SA MGA BOBONG TAO.
2026-03-21 01:05:21
13241
lcverlia
lia ౨ৎ :
i didnt even notice something was wrong until i open comsec
2026-03-13 16:39:59
38102
yrrah_143
ryrii^^ :
wala naman akong nakitang mali sa video, sa comment section lang meron
2026-03-15 02:07:05
21312
0001i00
️ :
thinkers are doers
2026-03-16 12:47:05
15606
redohealer871
Redo :
Wala akong nakitang issue until i opened comsec
2026-03-15 01:11:16
6556
izayah.canyets
ZeyahFr•~• <3 :
yung nakikivibe ako tas may issue na pala sa comsec 😭
2026-04-03 13:28:41
3308
zhxieca
𝓲𝓮𝓴𝓪 :
ang dudumi mag-isip ng iba. I didn’t even think anything bad about their video—it’s so cute kaya
2026-03-25 12:26:59
2374
chloeee_maybe
Kristen :
So prettyyy. She looks like the female lead from Our Beloved Summer!
2026-03-05 08:49:19
8213
cheche09100
chen𐙚˚ :
me sa comments:
2026-04-02 03:39:15
694
mmpaffiliate
Miao Miao :
All I was thingking was " deym she's soo pretty". I even repeat it countless times before opening the comsec. What's with the peeps here 😂 making assumptions over some short clips ? are we on the same planet ? chariz . Just let them be happy .
2026-03-16 13:24:45
183
nicolette_patricia
N :
From “let me help you with math” to GODDAMN MAMA 😭😭😭😭😭
2026-03-14 11:13:31
994
jennvolkzki
jenn :
I actually didn't realize that nasa cr sila, sa kanila lang talga ako naka focus. Ang cute kasi.
2026-03-19 16:13:20
315
reinreingoawe
Account not found :
OMGGG we go sa same schoooooollll , i can’t wait to experience prom😭😭😭😭
2026-04-26 11:03:34
5
simcard201
simcard :
I was like "omg this is so cute" until I opened the comment section... 🙏
2026-04-29 04:02:32
24
greekfreak359
🌽🏀 :
bruhhh i dont get it nag post lang sila ng clip sa cr tas pinag iisipan ng masama wala namang masama kung nag vid sila jan bkit?
2026-03-18 11:27:31
240
amir_edits.23
Amir. :
Video are good transition is smooth comsec is the problem that has no solution
2026-03-18 16:37:48
175
dong_simp
Ako si budong :
angas ng video, yung comment lang hindi
2026-03-23 04:22:55
38
tsukishimakeigirlfriend_
🎸G W E N🕸️ :
Y'all are just thinking weirdly ngl💔🥀
2026-04-16 06:26:12
17
xvczy_x
. :
asan yung comments
2026-05-04 11:25:57
8
zy93316
zoiré :
jusko yung com sec, kahit basic human decency wala eh
2026-05-04 10:25:50
16
nakyummcute
nakyumꪆৎ :
people genuinely finding anything to hate on, LOL
2026-04-13 09:45:39
16
c_1vy
🐣 𝙄𝙫𝙫𝙮 ❦︎ :
kaka on ko lang, ito naba si Heath at Caprince?
2026-03-14 10:46:02
297
To see more videos from user @miss_eizuki, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About