kali ini ga bisa naik ship ini lagi , benar" sakit jadi adek anjirr😭
2026-02-20 09:17:18
674
zee✝️ :
I feel so bad for yunjae
2026-02-20 18:42:00
173
Tiffanyxee🦋 :
yunjae yang minta pegangan mana gak dipegang bener lagi kaya gak mau ampunn dah yunjae udah nyerah aja kittt ati bgt gw liatnya juga😭
2026-02-20 09:13:42
512
🐶🐱 Gerelyn 🩵🩷 :
I'm now moving on, after the 70%-80%. I'm boarding another ship, but still I wish Yunjae would leave the show alone but happy.
2026-02-20 08:32:09
113
🪷 :
I don’t really care anymore who yunjae ends up with i just really want him to be happy
2026-02-20 12:48:33
61
Mathewnam|˙𝗦𝗘͟𝗩𝗘N̶⁷ :
não vou mais assistir essa temporada é uma palhaçada, odiei
2026-02-20 14:32:11
25
Ariane Nunes 🌸🌸🌸🌸 :
saiu o dois episódios hj e não quero assistir porque sei que não vou gostar ,parece que eles não vão ficar juntos e uma pena mas fazer o que o fofo merece alguém melhor
2026-02-20 10:43:20
53
Laila Erica Flores G :
Quería tanto este capítulo que ahora me da miedo verlo 😭😭😭😭
2026-02-20 09:57:27
96
𝙱𝚊𝚖𝚋𝚢 :
stop hurting me please pleaseeeee😭
2026-02-20 08:24:04
70
Niaa :
2026-02-20 11:56:08
103
Marianela Abate :
es una situación muy triste pero muy sincera. no era lo que esperaba pero fue muy maduro el discurso
2026-02-20 06:14:35
54
anak nanas :
kayak nya yunjae tuh ngejar hyunjun sampe dia ngerasa cape banget biar nanti kalo udah ngejauh engga ada perasaan yang tertinggal , semangat yunjae a kamu pantes dapet yang lebih baik lagi
2026-02-20 14:14:01
124
Closet da Jane 🛍️ :
Eu assisti, chorei muito. Não gosto de dar spoiler, mas o hyunjin falou que o coração dele é do outro.
2026-02-20 13:44:00
25
ki⑅ :
muak banget gw nonton, yunjae sayang bisa yuk lupain hyunjun😭
2026-02-20 10:08:19
70
Maria_Bobr :
мне очень хочется чтобы Юнджэ был счастлив. Но Хён Джун не достоин его. У Хён Джуна было много партнёров, а малыш Юн Джэ очень чистый и милый.
2026-02-20 09:22:53
115
fabriciaabreu27 :
acho que posso seguir em frente orgulhosa dos dois e lhes desejando muita felicidade,tudo ficou claro pra mim agora,só vou continuar assistindo por que quero yunjae interagindo com os outros participantes
2026-02-20 13:11:00
17
Marcos :
Nunca me había sentido tan migajera, aún guardo la pequeña esperanza de q si terminen juntos😭😭
2026-02-21 13:32:56
25
UNIVERSE17 :
Les juro que llore en ese escena es verdad que estaba en desventaja ppr qué los otros ya se conocían pero aún así él fue sincero y de verdad hay que tener el valor para decir lo que el dijo, ya a ando e este barco amigas, espero que en un futuro Yunjae encuentre a alguien que lo mire como primera opción 🤍 🤍 😊
2026-02-20 14:06:58
18
Westie🎸🦈 :
pra mim essa temporada acabou, não vou mais assistir 😢 já me doeu bastante hj
2026-02-20 09:10:22
18
Colorka🩶 :
My baby deserves better. You'll find someone who will care for you and make you happy.
2026-02-20 08:30:14
25
INFJ :
There were days of looking forward, somehow excitedly and somehow nervously waiting for these handshake moments 🙏but what ??? Bro!!😭
2026-02-20 08:00:33
34
Irena27v :
Почему то в этот момент я разревелась. ХенДжун и правда не достоин малыша.🤔
2026-02-20 16:26:10
6
Minjuu🌸 :
I feel bad for yunjae but this was sooo cute I hope hyunjun falls in love with yunjae and not sunwook, sunwook is also kind but I think yunjae and hyunjun look so cute
2026-02-22 10:02:42
5
Cacing alaska🐛 :
chapter berapa ya kak bot nya sadar terus mundur tapi top nya kena karma???
2026-02-21 17:24:52
5
Della Noona 🛍️ :
from here, I know, yunjae's love language is physical touch 🥰💞
2026-02-22 05:04:15
6
To see more videos from user @seonyeoccc, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.