@indonesianidol: Sedap bangett! Penampilan ‘Kasih Putih’ menyentuh hati dari Niki Becker jadi penutup yang indah untuk malam ini!🥹🤍 #IndonesianIdolXIV #IndonesianIdol #HomeOfTheIdols —————————————— RCTI hadir di Channel 28!✨ •⁠ ⁠Pengguna STB, aktifkan menu LCN dan scan ulang •⁠ ⁠Pengguna TV Digital lakukan secara otomatis •⁠ ⁠Jika bermasalah, MNC Helpdesk di 08569003900 — Gratis!

indonesianidolid
indonesianidolid
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 02 March 2026 17:21:12 GMT
1868831
167639
977
4340

Music

Download

Comments

anjiwwwe
Fhanjicarlos :
Bagus sih tapi kayak acara reoni oma oma
2026-03-02 18:53:57
16729
k_ebba
kebba :
GUYSSS KEENAN PULAAANGGG, NANGISS😭😭😭 terlalu singkat we
2026-03-02 17:51:21
7693
spotifyid
SpotifyID :
ahh merdu pollll, Niki!! 🥹
2026-03-02 17:40:58
5667
uqifrey
a :
serba salah banget niki, kasian :(
2026-03-02 17:27:07
2334
xyz0123__
mommy G :
sebagus ini loh judges, dikomen lagi old school capek jadi niki
2026-03-02 17:27:16
2760
tataadel12
tataadeliasalim :
mau dia berubah juga ke trend skrg tetep aja namanya vokal dia EMG udah jadul 😭 tapi ya baguss ngerti kan
2026-03-02 17:52:34
1567
urfr3nds
AWW KIPLI AWWW 💜💜💜 :
BOTTOM 3 nya bagus” yaallah juri sampe pada kaget 😭😭😭😭😭
2026-03-02 18:08:29
877
qreamyy
cipa🍭 :
bottom 3 nya rio, keenan dan josh. gangerti lg
2026-03-02 17:47:58
893
shndii07
t-shirttovs :
plis jurii buka mata lu ini karakter niki ,ciri khas nyanyi nya gitu,ini kompetisi lohh😭
2026-03-02 20:52:40
714
hiu.geter
sioioi :
Judika aja sampek komen gitu, gegara judges yang lain selalu ngomenin old lah apalah, gak fair menurutku karna karakter vokal tiap orang beda beda, better ngasih tau soal nyamperin rasa yang bener itu gimana, kalo cuman ngomenin warna suara mah lebih ke jatohin mental peserta.
2026-03-02 21:04:00
961
r.naldt
re :
NIKI SEMANGATTT, jangan trauma kalau dengar kata "old school", u deserved ✨🙌🏻 Kalo kata kang sole harus ngikutin pasar, anggap aja kang sole klien yang ribet & tidak potensial. Percayalah masih banyak klien2 baik dan loyal di luar sana 😊✨🙌🏻
2026-03-02 17:35:27
161
susuzze
mieaceh :
padahal enak banget loh, kasian jadi niki kena preasure trus soal suara 🥹
2026-03-02 17:24:38
702
emfikryalca14
User999F9F7 :
niki dihujat terus padahal inilah karakter idol niki dan smua org langsung bisa tau bahwa yg nyanyi NIKI
2026-03-02 20:38:16
177
nataliasamderubun87
Natalia Samderubun :
kamu terbaik niki... sangat hormat untuk komentar Judika yang lebih membangun untuk konstetan bukan malah menjatuhkan mental kontestan dengan kata old melulu 😌 niki keren 🔥🥰🥰🥰
2026-03-02 17:33:38
126
urlomon
adam :
old school pun enak juga, sedapp
2026-03-02 17:25:37
42
youcrazzy21006
youcrazzy21006 :
nikiiii kamu deserve bgt sejauh ini, jangan terlalu memikirkan apa yang harusnya kamu ga pikirin yaaa🫶🏻
2026-03-07 00:40:40
5
tw3704
tw. :
Padahal old school juga tetap enak di dengarnya😕
2026-03-02 17:30:15
32
kaan3ptuns
ark :
udah ya, cukup. Sekarang mending fokus di vote aja, mau berharap s.o sampe manapun juga pasti ada lgi komen "oldschool" nya, huftt emang kayanya capek bgt ya, plis deh don't take away other people's characteristics :( 💚⭐
2026-03-02 18:05:05
51
kcawkciw
--- :
GA TERIMA BGT DEMI APA KEENAN PULANGGGG😭😭😭😭😭
2026-03-02 17:56:45
4260
susuzze
mieaceh :
ya ampun nangis bgt niki kamu di giniin, tetep semangat yaa 🥺🤍
2026-03-02 17:36:43
11
nrllhaaans
Nurulhan :
Old scool = pembawaaanya berat. Yash lagi2 yang dia bawain tuh jd berat, coba kalian cari tau deh penyanyi senior ke ruth, hetty koesendang. Nahhh sama cara nyanyinya, bagus ya bagus tp buat industri skrg ga masuk.
2026-03-02 17:51:40
115
m_slla6
nona🐠💓 :
BANGGA NIKI💚🫂
2026-03-02 17:54:45
7
luthviaulya
Luaya :
Maaf nih min kalo lanjut mingdep outfitnya di kasih yang kekinian dong biar tidak terlihat jadul, maaf min saran aja jujur malam ini outfitnya niki kureng 🙏🏻🥰
2026-03-02 17:23:53
74
apriliolupa
aprilio :
sebagus ini lohh🥺🥺
2026-03-02 17:54:58
6
To see more videos from user @indonesianidol, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

WHILE TOURIN THE US WITH A MOVIE I MADE FROM THE GROUND UP IS INCREDIBLE ITS THE HARDEST THING I HAVE EVER DONE  WE WRAPPED THIS LEG IN NYC ON THURS AND I HAVE SPENT THE ENTIRE WEEKEND HAVIN PANIC ATTACKS  I AM SO OVERSTIMULATED AND SPENT LAST NIGHT WITH MY FACE BURIED IN MY HOTEL PILLOWS AND THEN SITTING ON THE FLOOR OF MY HOTEL SHOWER THIS MORNIN JUST LETTIN THE WATER HIT MY BODY LIKE A SENSORY WHITE NOISE MACHINE BLOCKIN OUT ALL THE OUTSIDE WORLD WHILE I SAT AND TRIED 2 PROCESS EVERYTHING  I HAVE THE WEIGHT OF THE SUCCESS OF THIS PROJECT RESTING MOSTLY ON MY SHOULDERS - I DO HAVE A SMALL TEAM OF PEOPLE WHO R WORKIN 4 FREE WHEN THEY CAN AND THANK U SO MUCH TYLER AND BRITTANY AND DAVID AND GREG - BUT OTHER THAN THAT ITS ALL ME  IM GRINDING 2 MAKE THIS SUCCESSFUL ENOUGH 2 NOT ONLY PAY BACK MY INVESTORS BUT ALSO MY CAST AND CREW WHO DID SO MUCH 4 WAY LESS THAN THEY DESERVED 2 GET PAID 4 AND YEA OF COURSE ONCE THEY ALL GET PAID I WILL GLADLY ENJOY SOME PROFITS MYSELF  BUT ITS SOOOOO MUCH AND IT STILL SEEMS SO FAR AWAY AND AFTER THIS LEG DOIN 10 SHOWS IN 11 DAYS THE OVER STIMULATION HIT ME LIKE A TRAIN  BUT PLS DONT TAKE THIS AS A CRY 4 HELP I AM STILL MORE HAPPY AND AMAZED AND GRATEFUL THAN NOT AND IM OLD ENOUGH AND EXPERIENCED ENOUGH 2 KNOW WHO I AM AND HOW MUCH I SHOULD BITE FROM THE COOKIE B4 PUTTIN IT DOWN  IM GRATEFUL 4 THE NEXT 2 WEEKS OFF B4 WE FINISH WITH THE FINAL LEG OF THE US TOUR AND I AM SO GRATEFUL 2 EVERYONE WHO HAS COME OUT 2 THE SHOWS AND SHARED UR STORIES WITH ME AND ALSO THOSE WHO HAVENT BUT APPRECIATE MY CONTENT  THANK U EVERYONE AND EVEN THO I AM EXPERIENCIN ALL THE INTENSITY OF LIFE RIGHT NOW I WOULDNT TRADE THIS 4 ANYTHING 💜💜💜
WHILE TOURIN THE US WITH A MOVIE I MADE FROM THE GROUND UP IS INCREDIBLE ITS THE HARDEST THING I HAVE EVER DONE WE WRAPPED THIS LEG IN NYC ON THURS AND I HAVE SPENT THE ENTIRE WEEKEND HAVIN PANIC ATTACKS I AM SO OVERSTIMULATED AND SPENT LAST NIGHT WITH MY FACE BURIED IN MY HOTEL PILLOWS AND THEN SITTING ON THE FLOOR OF MY HOTEL SHOWER THIS MORNIN JUST LETTIN THE WATER HIT MY BODY LIKE A SENSORY WHITE NOISE MACHINE BLOCKIN OUT ALL THE OUTSIDE WORLD WHILE I SAT AND TRIED 2 PROCESS EVERYTHING I HAVE THE WEIGHT OF THE SUCCESS OF THIS PROJECT RESTING MOSTLY ON MY SHOULDERS - I DO HAVE A SMALL TEAM OF PEOPLE WHO R WORKIN 4 FREE WHEN THEY CAN AND THANK U SO MUCH TYLER AND BRITTANY AND DAVID AND GREG - BUT OTHER THAN THAT ITS ALL ME IM GRINDING 2 MAKE THIS SUCCESSFUL ENOUGH 2 NOT ONLY PAY BACK MY INVESTORS BUT ALSO MY CAST AND CREW WHO DID SO MUCH 4 WAY LESS THAN THEY DESERVED 2 GET PAID 4 AND YEA OF COURSE ONCE THEY ALL GET PAID I WILL GLADLY ENJOY SOME PROFITS MYSELF BUT ITS SOOOOO MUCH AND IT STILL SEEMS SO FAR AWAY AND AFTER THIS LEG DOIN 10 SHOWS IN 11 DAYS THE OVER STIMULATION HIT ME LIKE A TRAIN BUT PLS DONT TAKE THIS AS A CRY 4 HELP I AM STILL MORE HAPPY AND AMAZED AND GRATEFUL THAN NOT AND IM OLD ENOUGH AND EXPERIENCED ENOUGH 2 KNOW WHO I AM AND HOW MUCH I SHOULD BITE FROM THE COOKIE B4 PUTTIN IT DOWN IM GRATEFUL 4 THE NEXT 2 WEEKS OFF B4 WE FINISH WITH THE FINAL LEG OF THE US TOUR AND I AM SO GRATEFUL 2 EVERYONE WHO HAS COME OUT 2 THE SHOWS AND SHARED UR STORIES WITH ME AND ALSO THOSE WHO HAVENT BUT APPRECIATE MY CONTENT THANK U EVERYONE AND EVEN THO I AM EXPERIENCIN ALL THE INTENSITY OF LIFE RIGHT NOW I WOULDNT TRADE THIS 4 ANYTHING 💜💜💜

About