@freelancebuddyph: If you’re a freelancer paid in USD or other currencies this @Wise card will save you a lot in fees! It’s the ultimate card for international travel. Instead of paying fees unnecessarily you can enjoy your money more! The little added fees like 1-3% can be used instead on the things you love! Order your card today. It’s super easy and delivery is fast!
Freelance Buddy
Region: PH
Wednesday 04 March 2026 11:31:41 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
C :
I ordered mine last feb 26 but until now I still haven't received it yet 😭
2026-03-09 04:15:24
2
Rachelle S :
Hello if ever, mag withdraw here sa Philippines usingg wise card tapos mag wiwithdraw ka sa BPI na machine wala napo bang fees?
2026-03-05 15:26:39
1
Bonita Dayanara :
more
2026-03-04 11:35:49
1
Denise | Mom of 3 :
I have us dollar account sa wise, can i wdraw straight on ph atms using that?
2026-08-04 14:59:36
0
🐶 :
If i use USD laman ng wise in EU it's better?
2026-08-09 15:13:39
0
Brylle :
Debit card po ba siya?
2026-08-17 04:41:04
0
LJG🌻 :
How to apply?
2026-04-12 03:41:51
0
P’Poy :
I ordered March 30, pero until now wala pa sayang lang kase flight na bukas.
2026-04-10 02:37:27
0
Frethel Kyce Almonte :
Hello, I have balance sa wise, can I pay sa mga grocery or yung may mga card terminal? if yes, wala po bang charge?
2026-04-09 10:52:08
0
Its MaeCatleya :
Wala po ba talagang yearly fees? Maganda to kasi mag travel ako Europe
2026-05-25 08:50:25
0
Zel 🌸 :
Hi yung 4 digit pin ba ay yung password din sa app? Kasi hindi nako nag fill up kakadating lang nung sakin
2026-08-08 09:01:26
0
To see more videos from user @freelancebuddyph, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.
© 2021-2026 TikWM. All rights reserved.