@mary_rose_barinos_panes: Linda Walker transition #maryrosebarinos #fypviralシ #trending

MARY ROSE BARINOS
MARY ROSE BARINOS
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 05 March 2026 03:01:12 GMT
9654046
507395
9683
515404

Music

Download

Comments

shan_teaa
shan_teaa :
te parang callcenter naman😭😭
2026-03-05 04:25:35
83021
imjustin66
justinnitti∆ :
LINDA WALKER 719❌ MARY ROSE 917✔
2026-03-05 04:04:35
67903
asrie_67
asrieeeee :
2026-03-05 03:49:01
5264
_zaddyyow
_zaddyyow :
hindi ba yan masakit sa tenga linda?
2026-03-05 05:30:38
1343
_kulowiqz
chloe :
linda walkout
2026-03-05 12:23:11
7335
rylle.mira
♡ ˚꒰ঌ rylle ໒꒱˚♡ :
wahhh ok na sana kaso may pa ganto pa😭😭😭😭
2026-03-05 03:12:52
18694
fulbrightyofficial
️ :
Asan na yung Rubber Eartip??? 😭😭😭
2026-03-05 08:26:24
11333
markyalegre
MARKY ALEGRE :
Oo sya ay si linda 🤧
2026-03-05 10:49:16
13900
loenardo143
Nanaue :
ito na st
2026-03-05 03:26:46
9037
loi_yveeess
loi_yveeess :
ako pag nangongopya
2026-03-08 03:41:53
1428
ramnielgonzales
Ramniel Gonzales :
Linda walker × Aling Linda ✓
2026-03-06 01:45:04
613
jenniferalbay
Jennifer Albay :
alam kong hindi lang ako ang natakot sa part na to 😭😭
2026-03-06 08:19:11
1031
kleng_67
.... :
linda wak wak😭
2026-05-14 13:49:04
5
nilagangfishball4
nilagang fishball :
Linda walker low budget??
2026-03-05 11:26:25
334
itsmejewellery
Cheenggay :
me while watching:
2026-03-05 03:29:44
429
_shenricaadoesntgiveashi
️ :
Linda running HAHAHAHA
2026-03-05 16:24:07
5
cortis.bts67
Keonho💝 :
hahaha
2026-03-12 05:17:33
5
albemarlle
albemarl :
hoy ano ba ang hirap tumawa ngayong oras 😭
2026-03-05 14:57:01
161
gojo57777
argus user :
no reaction just
2026-03-13 14:16:56
7
aecrysth_babi
🪾 :
killer smile yung last HAHA
2026-03-07 03:41:52
11
jstcallme_japeii
￴￴ ￴Jaxp⚡ :
2026-03-06 06:01:46
6
officialcaderon
brown :
tas 75 nakuha niya😂
2026-03-06 09:32:08
6
To see more videos from user @mary_rose_barinos_panes, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #cleanlookZohaibrehmani28 #Zohaibrehmani28 @راجا کہتے ہیں 🦅🔥 " width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin_ bad day _ yes? ** Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = makepeople auto reluctant. # # #* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day* 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected* * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little.Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn.Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses.Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside* 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strongTop: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeansOuter: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching colorShoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * ** Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama.3. Old Money Clean Look ** Expensive look without big logoTops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca* Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat *** Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ---* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: ** Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #cleanlookZohaibrehmani28 #Zohaibrehmani28 @راجا کہتے ہیں 🦅🔥

About