@lyrico57: Part 1| Ulan. #lyric #music #viral #fyp #chill

Luz
Luz
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 06 March 2026 09:43:09 GMT
2064152
185963
571
29122

Music

Download

Comments

kenshinhan7
kenshin :
pero boi minahal ko talaga yon eh
2026-04-14 13:55:16
1598
mykejhonguerraval
Lucifer :
anung laban ko don gwapo yun e
2026-04-15 22:52:53
228
jepherdz
jeppp :
Hello, I want to share the gospel with everyone: (Psalm 34:18) "The Lord is close to the brokenhearted." God will always be near you when you need Him most, even at your lowest point. Don't give up. No matter how difficult life gets, God has a plan for you, and I promise He will heal you. Just put everything in His hands. The Rapture is going to happen, whether it's today, tomorrow, or centuries from now. It's coming; the prophecies of the Bible are coming to life. Repent and believe; Jesus is the Messiah. He will forgive you and accept you. He accepts all His children. Believe in Him, repent, and forgive your neighbors. Love everyone, even if they do things we don't agree with. Jesus would want you to forgive them, just as He would. Forgive each and every one. It's not too late to repent. I'm not forcing my religion; I just want to see you all in heaven. In the name of Jesus, do we say?
2026-05-20 03:38:17
8
rod.dontmindbitches_
Snorlaxx_ :
1.ulan 2.ikaw lang 3.kalapastangan 4.buwan 5.beer
2026-04-14 11:18:26
60
_4bbyyyyyyyy
_usernotfound :
masarap sa tenga, masakit sa puso😩
2026-05-17 07:21:14
19
miranda_aica
_ :
ohh kanino na?
2026-04-30 15:32:50
31
sta_cey92
•|BAD GIRL|• :
matagal na Yan nung bago pa mag bagyong uwan
2026-04-13 06:24:00
80
laniemanlapaz12
🎀LaNiel🎀 :
Anong laban ko dun maganda yun eh tapos Ako kumag
2026-04-24 01:44:32
15
ronalyn.7
Ronalyn bidol :
anong laban q dun maganda yun e..
2026-05-02 11:07:15
27
herelovelyjulian
*** LOVELY****24 :
music Name pls
2026-04-15 04:10:09
5
markjamon16
mark :
familiar parang sa iligan city
2026-03-23 16:20:59
15
ur_prttyenaj
ur_prttyEnaj :
moved on na yaHAHAH
2026-04-12 09:02:19
5
mich.www.tiktok.com
😊chelle😙 :
sakit ng kanta
2026-04-05 06:12:12
7
nigelbautis
G-WORKS 🚀 :
arayyyy mo boiii
2026-04-14 07:21:41
6
princessblance09
P :
May bgo na Ata ehh
2026-03-21 14:50:49
6
jaysondeguzman066
Jayson De Guzman651 :
bagyong loha
2026-04-14 06:47:09
7
12hshs5
￴ ￴￴ ￴￴￴￴￴ ￴ ￴￴￴￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴￴ :
2026-04-14 07:47:05
6
ms.april007
Ms.April🎀 :
walang bagyo pero yung hagupit na after 4days ng break up namin may bago na
2026-04-12 08:33:48
7
shikwinang
shikwinang :
kakatapos ko lang umiyak 😭
2026-04-13 15:03:44
6
ky_liiiiiihhhh
kyzieee🫯 :
Niloko, sinaktan, pinaglaruan, pinaasa, iniwan, pinabayaan, binalewala, tinraydor, pinagpalit, tinalikuran, ginamit, sinayang, kinalimutan, nilimot, hindi pinahalagahan, hindi iningatan, hindi pinili, hindi pinaglaban, hindi sineryoso, pinagsawaan, pinagsinungalingan, nilihim, itinago, nilayo, pinalitan, isinantabi, tinabi, itinulak palayo, pinahirapan, dinurog, winasak, pinunit, binale-wala,option lang, pampalipas oras, panakip butas, reserba, pangalawa lang, hindi pinili, hindi priority, nasa gilid lang, laging huli, hinihintay lang, tinatabi muna, hindi mahalaga, pinapalitan agad, kapag wala na lang iba, ginagamit lang, hindi pinapansin, kulang sa halaga, laging next, hindi pinaprioritize, pang dagdag lang, hindi kasama sa plano, hindi iniisip, hindi pinaninindigan, madaling bitawan, madaling kalimutan, laging may kapalit, hindi sigurado, hindi pinipili araw-araw, backburner, second choice, backup plan, plan B, fallback, reserve, spare option, afterthought, last resort, taken for granted, set aside, left behind, overlooked, unprioritized, unchosen, second best, not the first pick, just in case, placeholder, rebound. overall ako lahat ’yanniloko, sinaktan, pinaglaruan, pinaasa, iniwan, pinabayaan, binalewala, tinraydor, pinagpalit, tinalikuran, ginamit, sinayang, kinalimutan, nilimot, hindi pinahalagahan, hindi iningatan, hindi pinili, hindi pinaglaban, hindi sineryoso, pinagsawaan, pinagsinungalingan, nilihim, itinago, nilayo, pinalitan, isinantabi, tinabi, itinulak palayo, pinahirapan, dinurog, winasak, pinunit, binale-wala,option lang, pampalipas oras, panakip butas, reserba, pangalawa lang, hindi pinili, hindi priority, nasa gilid lang, laging huli, hinihintay lang, tinatabi muna, hindi mahalaga, pinapalitan agad, kapag wala na lang iba, ginagamit lang, hindi pinapansin, kulang sa halaga, laging next, hindi pinaprioritize, pang dagdag lang, hindi kasama sa plano, hindi iniisip, hindi pinaninindigan, madaling bitawan, madaling kalimutan, laging may kapalit, hindi sigurado, hindi pinipili araw-araw, backburner, second choice, backup plan, plan B, fallback, reserve, spare option, afterthought, last resort, taken for granted, set asi
2026-06-04 08:28:46
1
walaykk48
Chuckie with letter✌️ :
Sakit ahh,di nya pa sinabi sakin na Sila na🥹
2026-05-21 13:15:37
1
mia_ksh7
笑Kᴀɪʜᴀᴛsᴜ. :
Hello, I want to share the gospel with everyone: (Psalm 34:18) "The Lord is close to the brokenhearted." God will always be near you when you need Him most, even at your lowest point. Don't give up. No matter how difficult life gets, God has a plan for you, and I promise He will heal you. Just put everything in His hands. The Rapture is going to happen, whether it's today, tomorrow, or centuries from now. It's coming; the prophecies of the Bible are coming to life. Repent and believe; Jesus is the Messiah. He will forgive you and accept you. He accepts all His children. Believe in Him, repent, and forgive your neighbors. Love everyone, even if they do things we don't agree with. Jesus would want you to forgive them, just as He would. Forgive each and every one. It's not too late to repent. I'm not forcing my religion; I just want to see you all in heaven. In the name of Jesus, do we say?
2026-07-23 14:45:48
1
To see more videos from user @lyrico57, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Day 281 of Outfits + Overshares!!! 💕 today was a very typical day luckily so there’s nothing really to say; I didn’t have to take care of my client since my late client’s uncle was here, so I just focused on getting some rest and working on assignments here and there 🙂 I also had class today, tho it almost didn’t happen since my professor was like 20 minutes late to class 😂 (he was 10 minutes away from everyone leaving too lol I was gonna leave at 20 tho bc fuck that waiting, so he technically popped in right before I was gonna leave 😂😅) I ended up leaving early anyways tho since my professor wouldn’t stop talking even tho he said it was supposed to be an in-class work day(I said assignment day but that’s bc I had a major brainfart atm lo), so I ended up letting him know that I was gonna bounce due to not being able to concentrate bc of the talking, and left 😂 It was lowkey valid tho since he wasn’t even talking abt anything assignment related, he was just talking abt random shit, almost like he was just talking just to hear his own voice 😭 that’s in the past now tho, for tonight, ima try to get past Okumura’s palace; I lowkey rage quit last night bc his fight was just so annoying, but I’m hoping that I can get past him tonight 😁 if I have to, I’ll even do a little leveling in Momentos; tho ima try to do the boss fight once before I do, maybe I’ll get lucky and beat him and not need to do any grinding in Momentos lol but we’ll see 🤷‍♀️for now tho, ima stop yapping + go get ready to stream, so I hope y’all have a wonderful night, and never forget how much you’re loved!!! 💖💖💖 Hope to see you in my stream! 🥰🙏💖 #fyp#viral#cutegirl#egirl#outfitsandovershares
Day 281 of Outfits + Overshares!!! 💕 today was a very typical day luckily so there’s nothing really to say; I didn’t have to take care of my client since my late client’s uncle was here, so I just focused on getting some rest and working on assignments here and there 🙂 I also had class today, tho it almost didn’t happen since my professor was like 20 minutes late to class 😂 (he was 10 minutes away from everyone leaving too lol I was gonna leave at 20 tho bc fuck that waiting, so he technically popped in right before I was gonna leave 😂😅) I ended up leaving early anyways tho since my professor wouldn’t stop talking even tho he said it was supposed to be an in-class work day(I said assignment day but that’s bc I had a major brainfart atm lo), so I ended up letting him know that I was gonna bounce due to not being able to concentrate bc of the talking, and left 😂 It was lowkey valid tho since he wasn’t even talking abt anything assignment related, he was just talking abt random shit, almost like he was just talking just to hear his own voice 😭 that’s in the past now tho, for tonight, ima try to get past Okumura’s palace; I lowkey rage quit last night bc his fight was just so annoying, but I’m hoping that I can get past him tonight 😁 if I have to, I’ll even do a little leveling in Momentos; tho ima try to do the boss fight once before I do, maybe I’ll get lucky and beat him and not need to do any grinding in Momentos lol but we’ll see 🤷‍♀️for now tho, ima stop yapping + go get ready to stream, so I hope y’all have a wonderful night, and never forget how much you’re loved!!! 💖💖💖 Hope to see you in my stream! 🥰🙏💖 #fyp#viral#cutegirl#egirl#outfitsandovershares

About