@shnnsrnd: 1st RUNNER UP- UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES!🥹#RCAF2026 #pasuc2026 #pagapirdance #usep

Shen🎀
Shen🎀
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 10 March 2026 10:17:24 GMT
459702
48211
517
2376

Music

Download

Comments

allornothingx21
Atlas Anders :
ang galing. pero bakit iba po kulay ng palda dun sa isa?
2026-03-11 03:13:29
1151
pumapapakngcondensedmilk
Lana Del Rey :
music is tea, outfit is tea, choreography is tea, synchronization is tea. Periodt.
2026-03-11 08:37:43
2015
fae_070997
Fae. :
I hate to say this pero mas maganda to sa mga nakikita kung Dance choreo dito sa Marawi. Haha.
2026-03-11 08:19:53
350
yuanbenitez
Yuan :
The choreography is insane…
2026-03-11 00:46:57
383
pterpan1130
Pter Pan :
patterns and formations 🔥🔥🔥
2026-03-10 23:34:16
176
done_by_dan
done_by_dan :
Polished! Modernized! Choreography on highest level! This is a win! Proud Maranao here… 💚
2026-03-11 11:00:17
72
justypofficial
🆈🅰🆂🆂🅴🆁🎙️ⓁⓄⒶ :
This is best Choreography I have ever seen... Mabuhay ang Indigenous dance (Moro)
2026-03-11 04:52:20
87
never_mind0127
noitsnotme :
As a BPEd Instructor ang linis ng pagka execute Ugh!! 🫶 Galing USEP!
2026-03-11 10:48:56
14
guesswho0292
aehsyl :
ataya grabe ka graceful, nindot kaayo tan awon
2026-03-11 08:43:30
6
juwilllaaaahhh
الحيض :
choreography-✅️synchronization-✅️costume-✅️perfectation-✅️aura-✅️=CHAMPION(Dapat)
2026-03-13 11:57:18
9
taqstein0217
El Barry :
Ang sarap tignan na maraming sumasayaw ng Maranao Dances sa ibat ibang parte ng pilipinas
2026-03-11 08:18:30
27
lost.archieve0
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
The best!
2026-03-11 14:41:43
6
k_eemahlyyy
خلمه :
My totga will always be cultural dance😭
2026-03-13 12:13:37
5
airyanish
𝗋𝗒𝖺𝗇 :
ang linis ng choreography
2026-03-11 16:16:01
5
lumiere.nexus
Lumiere Nexus :
so far now lang ako naka watch ng super insane yong choreo and the synchronization its given mashaAllah hoping to watch more dance like this. save ko nga to as references sasayaw kase kame ng Maranao dance.
2026-03-12 16:24:45
5
ur_ms11
n :
ang galing grabe soafer smooth galawan🥰😭
2026-03-11 22:15:09
7
keven.alex39
케빈 :
I love that My culture will be known
2026-03-15 12:50:38
5
airyanish
𝗋𝗒𝖺𝗇 :
feel ko yung sakit ng kamay nilaa😭
2026-03-11 16:16:35
5
shantalweng
Shantal Torcende :
Kanindot lantawon ani uy limpyo kaau ang performance 😍
2026-03-11 02:03:38
32
ummafiyah1
🖤 :
Winner for me. Love how they switch from low to fast then low. Malinis and well choreographed.
2026-03-12 01:53:58
5
cal_0669
Cal :
Super ganda, super sabay, ang galingg nyoo congratss!!!
2026-03-11 11:53:48
6
zainudden92
🩵 D i a n o Officials 🩵 :
As a maranao and a Cultural dancer , I love the bending , choreo , musici timing over all 100% galing 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻 ask lang is the music your using is “ mamayug “ ?
2026-03-11 04:34:44
157
unrecognisable.j
. :
super duper slayables mga ate!
2026-03-11 12:20:45
6
alecccxii
Eize :
bff nako ang nag choreo aniiii sheeet ka galing na lang jud oy as always!!🔥
2026-03-11 00:26:49
144
danaisha2022
Aishuuu 🩷 :
As Moro.. 10/10 ang galing. Kudos sa choreographer ♥️
2026-03-11 19:36:48
13
To see more videos from user @shnnsrnd, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About