Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@salmaqilla: let’s see the difference between setting spray baru dan setting spray OG nya kesayangan tiktok #settingspray #makeup
Salma Aqila
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 10 March 2026 11:40:00 GMT
149576
1293
31
143
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
19.2MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
21.41MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
20.48MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
iiuuu :
yang silver gongggg banget, tipkul oily mentok pakai ini aman dari pagi-malam dengan aktivitas outdoor dan indoor. bukan yang bikin makeup gak oily sepanjang hari tapi meskipun berminyak makeup gak geser, tinggal tap2 pakai tissue udah fresh lagi 😭
2026-04-06 14:29:52
21
els :
biasa pakai yg item, pengen nyoba yg silver tp kog mehong bgt
2026-03-27 06:06:27
18
UmmuAlmeera :
Kak ini d pake setelah make up kah ? Bisa pake primer dlu kan ???
2026-06-13 23:14:39
0
Fie_Yangz :
kl untk dry skin yg mana ya ka?
2026-05-17 22:39:44
0
StillKyle :
kalau kulit kombinasi tapi setting powder udh water proof sama mate finish mending yg mate atau dewy
2026-06-29 02:50:24
1
Thai tea✨ :
Kak contour hidung pake apa warnanya bagus pas gituu
2026-08-08 06:11:04
0
dianesyavitri :
Mau tanya yaa produk yg ini sama gak yaa dgn CT setting spray?Tq
2026-08-04 16:06:02
1
Tatanisa :
kemarin malah checkout dua2nya sekalian karena bingung mau pilih yang mana wkwk
2026-03-17 01:09:09
0
😹 :
berarti varian ini lebih cocok buat makeup yang full glam ya? kalau buat daily look yang ringan masih nyaman dipake ga?
2026-03-16 13:30:37
1
Aghniarof :
penjelasannya ngebantu banget sih, soalnya sebelumnya aku juga masih suka ketuker sama yang versi sebelumnya🙏🏻
2026-03-16 15:30:11
0
coklatsusu :
first
2026-03-10 11:53:08
0
Jocelyn :
aman gaksih buat kulit sensitif?
2026-04-25 14:51:39
0
Giagia :
kebayang sih bakal kepake banget kalau ada acara panjang biar makeup tetep rapi sampai malam😍
2026-03-17 04:00:32
0
Ghinada :
ini di store offline udah ada belum ya? pengen coba semprotannya langsung sebelum beli hehe😁
2026-03-17 03:06:17
0
Ghanisa :
makasih ka udh bahas perbedaannya, jadi lebih kebayang harus pilih yg mana
2026-03-17 02:09:33
0
gi 🍥 :
aku belum pernah nyobain setting spray dari pramy ini, jadi agak penasaran juga… emang seworth it itu ga sih?
2026-03-16 12:35:18
1
Gidaniaa :
kemarin sempet beli juga pas lagi ada promo, lumayan banget jadi lebih hemat 🫶🏻
2026-03-16 14:30:17
0
𑣲⋆lalaˊˎ- :
hi guys aku PL yg 100ml 90rb aja br beberapa kali pake
2026-03-28 23:46:44
0
G :
lbh murah di orange
2026-07-05 09:30:23
0
Rosita Ardy Oktaviana :
ya ampun... yg item aja udah bagus bangeetttt.... ga ngecrack samsek 😭😭
2026-03-23 00:51:21
2
Cewek_Taurus :
😳😳😳
2026-07-03 16:04:08
0
Itsmeeiii~ :
😁😁😁
2026-07-24 17:31:12
0
To see more videos from user @salmaqilla, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
اغنيه حماس ناار #تمرين #جيم متابعه للحساب 📸📸 #استوريات #تصاميم #مضخم_الصوت #طرب #سماعتك #ريمكس #remix #خرافيه #مشاهير_تيك_توك #اعادة_النشر🔃 #تصميم_فيديوهات🎶🎤🎬 #aveeplayer #متابعه_للحساب #تصاميم #استوريات #وصلوني10k #مشاهداتي #😘😘
#CapCut #viralvideo
Crystals Reveal From Stone Satisfying Video #viralpost #crystal #satisfying #TreasureHunt #tiktokgrowthchallenge
dua tipe cwk pasti ada yang begini tipenya #paketsantet #dikiriminpaketsantet #filmpaketsantet #viral #movieclip #fakescene #fakesituation #podcastclips #bts #fypシ
#belleforme #apetaminesirop #heptolif #fyp #prisedemasse
I don't want to know how terrified she must be. lost 20k (my room worth) and my little baby.. I genuinely can’t believe some of the comments under this video, people keep asking „And whos fault is that?” as if you know what actually happened we were home, makes it even worse for us btw. My cat wasn’t an indoor cat so we didn’t know she was inside. She had already hidden before we even realized there was a fire and she was found a month later bc she had hidden so well. She was also a very anxious cat and wouldn’t have trusted anyone anyway. We had more cats so in a situation like that I can’t exactly search every single corner of the house for every animal. Please have some humanity. ofc I checked around the house like the cat tree and everything, but I just assumed none of the cats were home bc I hadn’t seen or heard anything. Grieving is already more than enough for me. I also have three dogs and every one of them made it out safely bc I made sure they did. I also got my family out of the house. If I had known my cat was still inside I would’ve done everything I possibly could to get her out too. I would’ve never left that house without her. I didn’t leave bc I didn’t care, I left bc I had no idea she was still inside And to everyone saying “I would’ve just run back inside” that’s not how it works. Once you’re out the firefighters do not let you back in. one of my family members tried to go back for a few things and was stopped by four firefighters. They weren’t going to let anyone back into a burning house. And btw when you’re in a situation like that you’re in shock. You’re panicking. You’re not thinking clearly or searching every single corner of the house for a pet you don’t even know is inside The hardest part is that I already blamed myself more than anyone else ever could. I’ve been carrying those feelings ever since and I’m still trying to heal from what happened. So comments like “Whose fault is that?” are not only unnecessary they’re incredibly disrespectful. If you’re going to assume I’m to blame without knowing the full story then just scroll. I don’t need strangers trying to convince me of something I’ve already spent so long blaming myself for I never even wanted this video to go this viral. I just wanted to remind people that something like this can happen to anyone and that you should cherish every single day you get with your pets, because you never know when everything can change. #fire #house #deep #goviral
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy