@erlyanieownerberl: Dengan berjamaah untuk tidak menormalisasi keberadaan kaum penyimpangan dan tidak memberikan panggung untuk mereka itu adalah bentuk iktiar kita menyelamatkan anak-anak dan keturunan kita semua penerus generasi Bangsa….. Semoga Allah melindungi kita semua Aamiin ya Rabbal Alamiin 😇🤲🏻

ERLYANIE OWNER B ERL COSMETICS
ERLYANIE OWNER B ERL COSMETICS
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 13 March 2026 06:57:54 GMT
80113
1107
24
133

Music

Download

Comments

minashta3
Minashta🐣 :
mau banget beli b erl buat wajahku yang banyak bekas jerawat dan sensitif,tapi pas liat harganya kaget,mana aku punya balita yang harus di biayai😭
2026-03-13 09:05:59
17
yanriyanti2
Riyanti :
MasyaAllah,semangat bunda...
2026-03-13 07:01:37
0
aqilanajla5
Laaa2412 :
𝙢𝙗𝙠 𝙞𝙗𝙪 𝙖𝙠𝙪 𝙣𝙖𝙣𝙮𝙖𝙞𝙣 𝙮𝙜 𝙡𝙞𝙥𝙨𝙩𝙞𝙠 𝙣𝙤𝙢𝙚𝙧 7 𝙩𝙧𝙨 𝙪𝙙𝙖𝙝 𝙖𝙙𝙖 𝙖𝙥𝙖 𝙗𝙚𝙡𝙪𝙢 𝙢𝙗𝙠
2026-03-13 22:52:28
1
aln50886
Aln🌻 :
bunda mau thr bedaknya dong bunda, mau beli tapi maju mundur liat harganya😭
2026-03-13 11:18:50
1
user33172006
Fatimah Zahra :
semngaaaattt bundaaaa 😍 semogaaa mereka dan kita dijaga dan dirahmati allah 😍
2026-03-14 22:44:22
0
nurcemol
markonah :
bismillah Jumat berkah bunda pengen banget disapa sama bunda☺️
2026-03-13 07:01:24
0
evafarida79
Nengijem :
semangat Bunda... MasyaAllah tabarakallah🤲 Bunda...
2026-03-17 11:07:21
0
96mamimu
CFOX :
ya Allah semoga bunda selalu diberi keberkahan, rezeki berlimpah dan lindungan dari Allah SWT... bunda orang baik membawa orang sekeliling untuk menjadi lebih baik juga ❤❤❤
2026-03-17 12:37:21
0
ramlahdamanik380
raynatifastore :
Semangat bun, kamu udh benar bun😍🫶
2026-03-13 07:01:17
1
hambaallah_premuim
Alpukatcoklat :
kak iih aku baru liat bedak dari brand Kakak, bagus banget sekali usap langsung nutup bangett
2026-03-13 07:24:33
1
yuneskaandhara
Rezeki :
pertama
2026-03-13 07:00:22
0
minashta3
Minashta🐣 :
mau banget beli b erl,tapi pas liat harganya aku mikir 2x,soalnya dirumah punya todler yang harus di biayai😭
2026-03-13 09:03:49
0
haris77994
𝙷𝚊𝚛𝚒𝚜 :
Niat baik Bu owner udah mengingatkan mereka. Semangat..wanita pemberani 2026..
2026-03-13 07:01:59
0
over_timeee
Over_time :
ka adakah loker di tempat kaka
2026-03-21 14:00:40
0
omimi163
omimi :
perusahaannya ada di mana mba?
2026-03-13 15:06:22
0
alin.ai_
ainung.ai :
bund cara ngelamar kerja di b erl gimana? aku juga pengen kerja yang ga ganggu waktu ibadah😭
2026-03-13 10:46:58
0
hasmu08
xxx :
ikut kerja dong aku k
2026-03-13 09:37:03
0
itssii06
Rkukut :
info loker nya bunda 🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
2026-03-13 07:00:18
0
silviadianita231
silviasilvi :
ada lowongan ya bunda buat ank ku🙏cowok
2026-03-14 05:58:13
0
bskikyytop123
iky :
semangat bun
2026-03-13 17:43:11
0
yunita_mulyadi
Yunita_mulyadi :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-03-13 22:42:51
0
muna_cosmetic
muna All shop :
🥰
2026-03-13 07:23:07
0
sarli.gemoy
yang ndut ajah. 😍😍😍 :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-06-05 03:50:18
0
To see more videos from user @erlyanieownerberl, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

boys dream 🥹❤️‍🩹  ** *** ** You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you ** ** You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist" The easiest but with a strong effect *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/ Henley tee, don’t make it too big *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans. *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in sand color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers. *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium sneakers or penny loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleek and neat hair *Vibes: Mature, classy, bad day doesn’t dare bother you. ### *The Key to Being Authoritative So Bad Days Lose: 1. "Fit is king: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you#BadDay #Berwibawa #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #meninblack " width="135" height="240">
boys dream 🥹❤️‍🩹 ** *** ** You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist" The easiest but with a strong effect *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/ Henley tee, don’t make it too big *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans. *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in sand color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers. *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium sneakers or penny loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleek and neat hair *Vibes: Mature, classy, bad day doesn’t dare bother you. ### *The Key to Being Authoritative So Bad Days Lose: 1. "Fit is king: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you ** ** You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist" The easiest but with a strong effect *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/ Henley tee, don’t make it too big *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans. *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in sand color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers. *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium sneakers or penny loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleek and neat hair *Vibes: Mature, classy, bad day doesn’t dare bother you. ### *The Key to Being Authoritative So Bad Days Lose: 1. "Fit is king: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you#BadDay #Berwibawa #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #meninblack

About