@mijoosshe: feels like.. IT HURTS LIKE HELL —scp; xkdramapacks #THETALEOFLADYOK #CHOOYOUNGWOO #LIMJIYEON #SUNGYOONGEUM #OKTAEYOUNG

jyuu
jyuu
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 16 March 2026 12:56:11 GMT
103892
9680
62
439

Music

Download

Comments

ggiigie
fromgigitoyou :
dia tuh nangis kejer soalnya capek gak sih. udah mikul beban sendirian eh suami yang katanya bakalan jagain dia malah mentingin diri sendiri. jujur kasian banget goodeok disini :(
2026-05-18 07:15:01
349
no1redsleevefan
ktraumaholic<3 :
I badly want to finish this but I’m scared to find out what happens to her when the truth is finally revealed about her status
2026-04-21 20:01:20
159
niluhsinta__
Sinta🕊️ :
Nyesek se nyeseknya pas di scane ini😭
2026-04-02 06:47:24
133
haeledits_
𝓱𝓪𝓮𝓛 :
who she ended up with? I drop this at ep 5 or 6.
2026-03-21 09:22:48
12
babysaach
sachi :
Film ini bagus banget alur nya ga pasaran, tp menguras energi loh, krna bneran kek kesian bgt selalu ada cobaan..... btw rekomen dong ada ga drakor yg mirip" kya gini
2026-06-14 08:23:43
68
gemoyycin
cinta :
gue nonton ini biar ga kerasa lama banget nunggu royal nemesis dannnn jujur heart rate gue naik tiap episode 😭😭
2026-06-03 17:14:25
45
chldrys
cheldrys :
😭huhuu he really love his husband
2026-03-21 02:50:30
44
mimiwafi
anisa :
drama kapan ini
2026-05-23 08:07:23
0
escoladebombeiromirim
Escola De Bombeiro Mirim :
melhor Dorama da minha vida, esse Dorama precisava de mais reconhecimento 🥺
2026-04-21 23:21:35
7
hiimjojithatsmynickname
jorie :
I want a SS2 😭😭😭
2026-06-03 11:43:24
6
deets.ey
🚩 :
seru gak? tentang apa
2026-06-09 08:10:41
0
woongjanim
bunga permata :
siapa yang tahu,suaminya tuh sakit apa? aku dah nonton 2 kali masih gk ngerti dia sakit apa?
2026-06-02 14:00:31
1
onlythekaly
ᡣ𐭩 kali :
siya rin iniisip ko huhu nakakahurt talagaaa wala siyang much story
2026-04-13 06:32:59
9
iam_ayoka1
𝐎𝐲𝐢𝐧♡︎ :
Title
2026-05-01 17:52:07
2
justmang.o
caramel🩰 :
t-t-api jujur aku tim suami sah😔🙏🏻
2026-06-05 15:56:17
2
jusadanss
sarah :
this is so good!!
2026-03-18 13:20:51
3
aprilplath_
Abril Plath :
pero que le pasóó
2026-05-26 02:49:58
3
innsofficial
Ina 이나 :
Sy barusan kelar nnton 🥰🥰
2026-05-25 08:12:41
3
wieloveiee_
- ̗̀✮ cluieless ₊˚୧‧ :
sad ending?
2026-03-24 03:33:45
3
myraaain
Myrene Lumahang :
ganda nito😍😍
2026-03-24 07:41:11
1
demarsheen
SHEENAMAY TIKTOK SHOP :
lady ok❤️❤️
2026-03-20 09:37:41
1
jo_yieee18
joy♍️ :
so underrated kdrama huhu😩
2026-08-27 13:10:08
0
liz_e01
Elisama🌵 :
Sinceramente eu achei meio nada a ver…existir um homem igual ao amor dela,esse homem partir para uma missão,deixando ela só …etc ..fora isso esse foi um dos melhores doramas que já vi ♥️♥️
2026-06-05 21:29:28
0
_rr41nbow_1
￴￴￴ :
sungyoongeum is actually dead...and he use his last breath just to see cheon seunghwi and they're switching their life, sungyoongeum want seunghwi to be Ok taeyoung wife,because he want to feel that his own wife such a loving person,sungyoongeum is not going home after 7 years,but he promise to his own wife that he might come again,and he come.... but seeing his own wife is with seunghwi,seunghwi protect oktaeyoung,he always been her side,no matter what happens,he always look at him,and in the last sungyoongeum died,he just last to see ok taeyoung to be happy,but it's late to see,ok taeyoung have a child, and the father is seunghwi,the artist in their county,and he wrote a new Novel called "THE TALE OF LADY OK" I know sungyoongeum are very happy in heaven seeing her wife have a child and having a man who always been her side, that's the literally sad plot twist.......
2026-05-14 04:49:48
20
To see more videos from user @mijoosshe, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About