@xposito.ugc: ❌ Blackheads – enlarged pores – dull skin that won’t improve? 💜 Seyoul Butterfly Pea Cleanser deeply cleanses pores, removing excess oil and impurities – the root causes of acne 🫧 Soft, gentle foam keeps skin clear and prevents clogging 🌿 Green tea • Aloe vera • Vitamin E help brighten, soothe, and repair the skin ✨ Cleaner – brighter – smoother skin, with visibly refined pores 👉 If you have acne-prone skin, don’t choose the wrong cleanser – try Seyoul now! @Seyoul Philippines #seyoulph #seyoulskincare #seyoulbutterflypeacleanser #facecleanser #korean skincare to enhances skin tone | CID00039778
Cumsy⋆.𐙚 ̊
Region: PH
Friday 20 March 2026 07:45:27 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
cloverbits :
Korean product na cleanser? Will definitely try this!!! Very sulit na siya for its price
2026-03-21 03:16:26
1
Savvy兔兒🐰 :
Good for oily skin?
2026-03-21 07:09:31
1
Ciara Mac :
Oooohhh looks promising!
2026-03-21 10:01:34
0
Adriana B. :
Hala ang sulit nito para sa 250ml na korean product nag check out na ako baka bumalik sa dati yung price
2026-03-21 03:23:39
0
Mami Theyaa :
Wow new target cleanser 👌💯
2026-03-20 11:28:05
0
nikka.snz :
ang ganda tlga ng mga products nila legit
2026-03-22 10:24:35
1
soonabi :
wow ganda ng cleanser na to
2026-03-20 08:10:36
0
Cristhiana :
Grabe ang glowing
2026-04-05 02:44:50
0
Itsadrianabella :
Thank you sa reco mii done checking out💖 bet ko talaga mga korean products specially reco moo
2026-03-21 03:35:19
1
• :
Basta korean product talaga grabe sa quality!! Been using this for days, tanggal yalaga black heads kooo😭
2026-03-21 03:29:57
1
• :
😁😁😁
2026-03-21 03:30:00
0
To see more videos from user @xposito.ugc, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.