@rosmely_y: I actually loved this era of hers. #babymonster #Ahyeon #kpopfyp #fyp

𝑅.
𝑅.
Open In TikTok:
Region: PL
Saturday 21 March 2026 20:42:11 GMT
278985
25033
454
630

Music

Download

Comments

dayangalwina2
dayang(•ૢ⚈͒⌄⚈͒•ૢ) :
Over dancing is more better than lazy dance tho
2026-03-27 01:50:25
3870
emilycd73
Em :
it’s fine if you’re just watching her fancam, but when you watch the group performances it looks terrible
2026-03-21 21:08:06
1805
yung_kotoko
kotokomadami :
it's just here members ain't energetic enough
2026-03-26 14:25:18
1557
iptiserm1
iptiserm :
me too i like watching ahyeon overdancing
2026-03-25 09:38:44
49
iiiccuuttt
eRill :
WE NEED OVERDANCE AHYEON MOREE
2026-03-24 13:52:44
187
anggianggi123135
Anggi :
yang bilang dia berlebihan over kalian tuh slh , yang anda lihat tuh ahyeon di samping pharita cobak di samping rami pasti imbang powernya 😊😊😊
2026-03-26 16:21:28
318
mis_rintarou_
misnar :
hatters pada kenapa dah, dia keliatan berenergi karna dekat pharita yg dance nya slay, dekat rami/ ruka bagus aja tuh, dance mereka awal debut/ pre debut itu berenergi semua, mem lain yg nurunin energi dance mereka ahy mah konsisten malah di hujat
2026-03-27 01:54:54
24
tvojja.n
𝒩🪽 :
The bodycontrol is crazy
2026-04-04 12:04:20
11
senja.putri.sadewa
Korban Zhǐshì péngyǒu😃 :
Dia kan mantan trainee JYP wajar gk sieh hrsnya
2026-03-26 11:20:27
564
bbbbb_2345
diksss :
when she was a baddie 🫶🫶
2026-03-26 09:58:21
31
annabellism0
Annabelle :
It was refreshing ngl
2026-04-07 10:59:24
8
ayriss055
vynaa🦋 :
yes, I like it too
2026-03-24 13:16:01
24
angiu295
ngiungiu :
kangen era ini
2026-03-26 05:27:46
191
ndh_.1611
nd4h.メ𝟶 :
tbh i dont even think she overshadowed her members
2026-03-27 11:16:35
16
jungahyeon_jip
ahyeon :
suka bgt ih padahal, ada ketukan² ny gitu😭
2026-03-26 07:48:21
70
zaza.gf.seanho
郑雅贤🦋 :
tapi suka😭😭😭kayak pas ama ketukan lagu gitu, terus ada bletuk² nya😭😭, woi yg hujat ngapa sihh
2026-03-27 05:09:25
41
newjeans_neverdie_ot5
OT5 FOREVER :
yess I also LOVE the 'over dancing' ahyeon
2026-03-21 20:45:25
127
moyamommaeflirty_lngshot
Jade :
I love overdancing ahyeonnn
2026-05-03 07:44:07
6
itss_mikethepurse
ruby.michael143 :
Her sharp moves tho😍😍
2026-03-30 13:20:13
7
gjlss_ihh
Mylo~• :
tapi kok kayak agak berlebihan ya? my opinii
2026-03-24 16:15:00
63
eymi_elpiojodekatsu
Katsuki-14.6 :
The only thing I don't like about her dancing is that she doesn't know how to use her energy. In choreographies where she should be less energetic (like a billionaire), she dances with a lot of energy, and to me, it looks very strange.
2026-03-26 18:09:21
193
i_khen_not
效力 :
I’m not a fan of baemon but I can say, she wasn’t over dancing I watched the group performance and it was just fine plus she was in sync
2026-03-26 15:44:26
44
To see more videos from user @rosmely_y, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About