@lapakskincare4: #tonerbadan #saptasada

Lapakskincare23
Lapakskincare23
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Sunday 22 March 2026 11:59:15 GMT
5271234
42432
111
1279

Music

Download

Comments

andinisarfuding1
dinisaurus 🦕🌎 :
lihat ulasan bintang makin penasaran mau Bali produk nya
2026-04-05 10:21:09
258
meyonise1706
meyonise1706 :
ada yg sama ga si kaya saya, pengennya tuh muka putih tapi males pake krim2 yg lengket, klo bisa tuh yg semprot aja jdi ga kotor tangan atau misalnya krim tapi tekstrusnua ringan kaya deodoran nivea yg saset gitu loh. jdi sbnernya yg bikin saya males pake krim itu ya males lengketnya. ada rekomendasi ga kakakaa produk yg ga lengket dan ampuh bikin muka putih
2026-08-21 03:48:41
4
mas.berto.86
Mahh iky🐼 :
aki udh co btw keti aku abu abu gara gara salah pke deo😥 nnti aku balik lagi klo ada hasilnya ya 😁🥰
2026-04-05 10:29:51
35
www.pio.com2
Pio♏ :
area yg pling susah putih apa coba hayo ..aku pke produk apa jh knpa GX mempan apa harus suntik putih 😳😁
2026-08-24 07:06:14
6
beyylo_o
Zaraaa :
emang bisa pink kah?
2026-05-21 15:19:33
3
nellaloverss06
Mamah fiona :
cara pake y sebelum mandi apa sesudah
2026-03-31 02:47:08
3
siskahamida_
Shanum :
plis butuh riview jujur
2026-04-04 07:01:20
6
mbuls_genk
🅰️ul ᶻ 𝘇 𐰁 :
ADA YANG SELITER GASIJ,CAPEK BELI MULU😭😭
2026-04-06 10:12:04
2
mwwwlia
maulia :
ini sm Marlena bagus mana?
2026-04-06 06:49:03
2
je482079
Jeena :
Pengen beli pengen nyoba tapi ga bisa rajin 😭😭
2026-04-03 04:02:39
1
ilyy7032
ilyy :
buat kulit sensitif amann?
2026-04-05 10:03:02
0
_matchaaenakk_02
astyyy :
aku sekrng lgi coba produk ini kalo bagus aku ksih tau kalian gys
2026-04-06 07:31:34
1
redhasr07
Bella :
takut kemakan iklan😩😩
2026-08-22 14:59:31
1
ummahnyazayyad
ummu Zayyad :
ak udh pke ini hbs 2 botol, tpi gk ad hasilnya mines nya ketik iritasi. tpi gk tau ya klo klian setiap kulit kan beda ya kebetulan kulit ak sensitif
2026-08-24 16:39:32
1
ivon_inhays95
si imyut :
Baiklah aku masukin list dulu
2026-05-31 03:10:07
0
nrj099
Evano Dharma :
Toner apa aja menurut ku bisa bersih tergantung orangnya rajin ato enggak. Aku dah beli merk lain buat mencerahkan juga sama aja ga ke pake di aku orangnya malesan
2026-05-15 10:25:09
3
mrs.yofi
mama cing :
aq juga lagi pake ini beneran daki2 keangkat langsung item kapasnya😂
2026-04-06 08:10:48
3
nanaanotnanas16
〘`•Nanaa_Dtx`•〙 :
ini beneran ngaruh gak? serius nanya. gak nerima jokes.
2026-05-31 14:27:36
0
asfimonalisa
Asfi Monalisa :
bneran g sh tkut kmkn iklan
2026-05-17 12:17:35
0
dessy.ayumi
dessyayumi :
Aku juga pake bagus ko daki ke angkat, aku baru pemakaian 4 hari
2026-04-19 06:27:17
0
araakimchi8
raa_araaa😉 :
aman ga buatt bumill?
2026-07-31 05:53:53
0
pejuangaffiliate8627
Chivara❤‍🩹 :
untuk wajah bs gk kak
2026-06-07 22:39:58
0
jihan_aulia.02
Jihan Aulia :
aman buat bumil g kak
2026-04-19 07:51:30
0
aruni5532
linlin💅 :
emang ngaruh?
2026-04-30 10:03:24
0
teni.agustina7
Teni Agustina :
bisa bikin sparkle2 gak?
2026-04-06 10:58:59
0
To see more videos from user @lapakskincare4, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

So what was his fault? Is there no humanity left on this earth? How much more this poor souls needs to suffer! 💔💔 I was there on my feeding area. The watchman from the building knows me. He runned after me and said please take this cat he will die. His owner left and he has nowhere to live anymore. He is laying there for past 1 day. He literally froze on that spot. He didn't eat anything because of the trauma. He's absolutely shaken 😢💔 I rushed him to the vet. He is already getting treatments. ❤️‍🩹  He is only 9 months old. His name is 🥭 mango. He reminded me of the sweetest thing so I named him after that 🥺✨🐈 PLEASE I NEED SERIOUS ADOPTER 🙏 I NEED HELP FOR HIS TREATMENTS ❣️ I have no space on my house to keep him. I am already taking care of Iris who is struggling in health. 😭 Please DONATE..Even $1 can make a difference. If enough of us give just a little, together we can get mango everything he needs. You can donate through PayPal — link in my bio. 🙌🤍  You can also donate directly to the veterinary clinic's bank account. If you donate directly to the clinic, please DM me afterward so I can make sure your donation is allocated specifically to mango. Please SHARE, REPOST, and SEND this to someone who may be able to help him.  He had already gotten betrayed once. Please help me make sure the next chapter of Mango's life doesn't have any betrayal. ❤️‍🩹 . . #abandoned  #catlover  #rescuecat #catsoftiktok  #fyppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp
So what was his fault? Is there no humanity left on this earth? How much more this poor souls needs to suffer! 💔💔 I was there on my feeding area. The watchman from the building knows me. He runned after me and said please take this cat he will die. His owner left and he has nowhere to live anymore. He is laying there for past 1 day. He literally froze on that spot. He didn't eat anything because of the trauma. He's absolutely shaken 😢💔 I rushed him to the vet. He is already getting treatments. ❤️‍🩹 He is only 9 months old. His name is 🥭 mango. He reminded me of the sweetest thing so I named him after that 🥺✨🐈 PLEASE I NEED SERIOUS ADOPTER 🙏 I NEED HELP FOR HIS TREATMENTS ❣️ I have no space on my house to keep him. I am already taking care of Iris who is struggling in health. 😭 Please DONATE..Even $1 can make a difference. If enough of us give just a little, together we can get mango everything he needs. You can donate through PayPal — link in my bio. 🙌🤍 You can also donate directly to the veterinary clinic's bank account. If you donate directly to the clinic, please DM me afterward so I can make sure your donation is allocated specifically to mango. Please SHARE, REPOST, and SEND this to someone who may be able to help him. He had already gotten betrayed once. Please help me make sure the next chapter of Mango's life doesn't have any betrayal. ❤️‍🩹 . . #abandoned #catlover #rescuecat #catsoftiktok #fyppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp

About