@official_kep1er: 𝐋𝐞𝐭’𝐬 𝐤𝐞𝐩𝟏 𝐝𝐢𝐯𝐢𝐧𝐠💥 #Kep1er #케플러 #KILLA #CRACKCODE

Kep1er
Kep1er
Open In TikTok:
Region: KR
Tuesday 31 March 2026 14:00:00 GMT
2194808
207171
911
2662

Music

Download

Comments

orelsworld
Orel Joy :
Sorry but XIAOTING is EATING
2026-03-31 14:02:19
3058
aycelp_
Aycel :
Lo siento como Aespa, siento que Kepler aún no tiene su identidad propia
2026-04-01 02:10:34
428
hiyyih04kep1er
Hiyyihxoxo04 :
If this was released by a hype group YALL won’t be mad
2026-04-01 22:28:52
2038
beneathsea
option :
This concept is outdated bruhh. No one is using this kind of genre these days
2026-04-01 09:57:53
1149
seungkwxn
Glassy ❀ :
Their TikTok account actually using the offical sound? Is this a dream?
2026-03-31 14:03:26
1679
mwl____
melani:) :
este grupo se quedó sin identidad desde we fresh 🫩
2026-04-01 03:08:23
923
amysabarua_
c a n d e l a ᥫ᭡ :
Giliran konsep kambek gini youngeun oppa udah gaada
2026-03-31 14:55:41
5028
rzynnisa
Kya :
Dari awal perasaan dayeon mulu yang dapet part center. Emang dia official centernya kah?
2026-04-02 10:27:38
795
_ghalawii
G :
The outfits
2026-03-31 18:40:52
324
ab17051993
Michieeeee :
si anak emas terus center nya
2026-04-01 07:01:28
2502
iammuaz._
Muaz :
The hate is so forced
2026-04-02 15:51:34
73
corn4493
Putra :
apapun comebacknya tetep bayi yg sedikit dapat partnya 😅
2026-04-01 11:07:31
833
keiranaik
bip :
percuma beda konsep kalo pembagian line sama center tetep kagak adil gini? apa bedanya??
2026-04-02 10:41:47
220
m00n_lover143
m00n_lover143 :
omgg the outfits!? they are so pretty!!!
2026-03-31 15:37:30
231
riririritirir
kai :
ts lowkey a banger why yall hating
2026-04-02 18:18:53
72
betterthings_ofi
@I loving me :
el hate a kep1er es injustificado
2026-04-02 03:15:39
27
m4matcha10
marrrrr_10 :
tuh member tinggal enam tapi partnya hiyyih tetap aja dikit, padahal suara dia bagus
2026-04-02 03:14:20
155
wntxx_
want👾 :
disini hiyyih vibes nya Lea banget😭
2026-03-31 15:23:54
216
xr_sea_x
貴瑚 :
バヒエのスタイルへの信頼がすごくて好き
2026-04-01 01:50:35
375
user86037906184020
cáo :
y'all would eat it up if this was from aespa. if you don't like it, just scroll. no need to be mean to these girls
2026-04-02 17:39:20
30
solmireles17
sol Mireles :
el inicio me suena a love shot de exo 🧐
2026-03-31 19:02:54
173
gabutnya__human
Nadd🐿️🐰🐣🐶 :
Yaelah udh berapa tahun ini, masih ngomong in Center 😭 Jujur capeee ah. Dayeon Mulu yang jadiin sasaran 😭
2026-04-03 04:29:52
15
ssssyy09
ゾウ足ちゃん :
今回のスタイリングで1番好きなやつ!!!ビジュアル神😭
2026-03-31 14:27:01
589
2manybiases2littletime
2manybiases2littletime :
My new obsession is this song
2026-03-31 14:08:17
379
nichaa.nrivr
♧ | nicaa` :
stop lah, dayeon jadi center disini bukan karena dia anak emas tpi emng lagi part nya dia makanya ditengah, liat aja pas part lain juga member yg lagi nyanyi ditengah kan? pas ending juga chaehyun yg official center nya ttp ditengah ko
2026-04-03 09:06:30
21
To see more videos from user @official_kep1er, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About