@user2023012502202825: kung makita mo man 'to why did you do all these things to me, when you knew in yourself that they would hurt my feelings? why?? kasi kaya mo ba ginagawa 'to kasi long distance situationship tayo? you told me that day that you were serious about me—liligawan kita soon. but why did you deny me to others? ganun ba talaga pag situationship pa?? why??? nagkulang ba ako sayo? i made an effort to make you happy naman ah. kulang parin paba yon? I even found a way to send my gifts to you because d pa tayo pwedeng magkita. yes, we met once in May, and that's when I felt like you really loved me and that you didn't have eyes for anyone else when you were with me. But why do you change kapag malayo na ulit tayo sa isa't isa?? you even planned to court me back then, but you lost interest because of the things I was overthinking? why?? Ever since you became dry again, I just tried to understand you, thinking you might be busy, but it turns out you were already talking to someone else? why? nandito naman ako, but why is your attention on someone else? the things I suspected about you, they were all true pala? why do I find out about the things you're doing from other people? It hurts so much to find out from others. It would be okay with me if you were the one to tell me and admit it eh:( tsaka I can forgive you multiple times until I'm completely drained, but this is too much. inaabuso mo masyado kabaitan ko. do you only love me when it's convenient for you? do you only love me conditionally? It's also so confusing that you want us to do things that aren't allowed yet, but you're not committed to me. You're so confusing, so unstable. Your feelings for me are real, but why can't you prove it to me? I don't even know if you're just playing with me using the words you give me, or mahal mo lang ako kapag convinient sayo. liligawan mo pala ako tapos bigla mong sasabihin na hindi ka committed sakin? ang gulo, sobra.. It's not easy when my fingers itch to type another message, pero mukhang d mo naman ako papansinin, wala ka namang pake diba? and I fought the urge to send another message, to ask how you were doing, to let you know that I still care. umaasa parin ako na magbabago ka. mabait ka naman na tao, but why are you like this to me? why??? didn't you have the choice to choose me because yk na gusto kita? .And I didn't even ask you to choose me, but why did you have to hurt me in the end? Yes, I didn't hear any promises from you, but you said you weren't that kind of person, pero why are you doing this to me? why??? my intentions towards you were so clear. I was loyal kahit wala pang tayo. I showed you that, but why is that how you repay me? so totoo nga sinasabi nila, that a no-label breakup hurts more than a labeled breakup? grabe, you left with so many questions in my mind that you didn't even bother to answer. It still hurts so much. It feels like I'm almost the one to blame for everything, like I shouldn't have given you a chance to fix things between us in the first place kasi halos umuulit lang naman yon. pero eto nga, nandito parin ako na umaasang magbabago ka, i still love you even after you hurt me so many times, gusto ko lang din na maging enough ako for u, ayoko din na mapunta ka sa iba. And maybe one day, if fate allows, our paths will cross again. #fyp #content #situationship

─────
─────
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 05 April 2026 09:44:43 GMT
155459
2831
3
142

Music

Download

Comments

user2023012502202825
───── :
daming relate ah
2026-05-14 14:49:41
5
ylthesecond
𝒦𝒽𝒶𝓁ℯℯ𝓈𝒾🐉 :
P
2026-09-02 20:55:03
0
holdmeuntillifindanerv3
jace :
ba't andito yung pinagsasabi ko?
2026-05-15 10:47:04
3
To see more videos from user @user2023012502202825, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About