@top7.consultants: Fast Europe Visa for Pakistan 🇵🇰 | 30–60 Days Approval 2026 ⚡ Fast visa chahiye? 👇 Yeh countries check karo 💯 📞 WhatsApp: +92 312-6522076 +92 314-6422076 #studyabroad #francevisa #lowbudget #fastvisaprocessing #foryoupage

Top7 Consultants
Top7 Consultants
Open In TikTok:
Region: PK
Monday 06 April 2026 15:00:00 GMT
21090
779
33
53

Music

Download

Comments

zyelle_.1
ZyElle✨ :
Matric 83% , Inter 80% .... Planning for Bachelor In German 🇩🇪 ? Am i Good?
2026-04-10 12:58:33
4
msufyan.arshad
عاجز🤫 :
Latvian embassy kb open hogi Uae wali
2026-05-23 03:14:00
3
awais.sial.06
Awais Sial 06 :
how much is your consultancy fee
2026-04-09 13:30:57
2
zia.ul.rehman16
Zia ul Rehman :
sir g my matric is 93 percent FSC 85 percent And IELTS 6.5 bands hy France best hy for bachelor according to my profile ya nhi
2026-05-19 18:00:13
1
shahzad.official3
Shahzad Ahmad :
sir inter me 44% he me ja skta hn kahinnn plz btayen gaa... matric me 770
2026-04-11 17:41:02
3
tayyabmalik872
TAYYAB MALIK💕🔥🦅 :
matric80% and inter56%. planning for bachelor in Netherland. can I apply?
2026-06-04 14:13:00
0
khanahmed0427
Khan :
I have recently travel America and canada how much chance for Netherland
2026-06-03 18:01:06
0
rajafarrukh26
راجےفرخ کھیٹوال :
Latvian embassy kab ho ge open ya koi chance change hona ka
2026-06-02 05:46:29
0
asdealers
Umar Hassan :
sir me DAE mechanical keya howa ha 2025 me with 81%. mery leya koi option ha study visa ke?
2026-04-22 15:11:43
0
x_wahidmajid
️Waخid_majid✨🥀💫 :
sir matric 61 percent FSC medical 65 percent. Kya ma ja Sakta ho ?
2026-04-25 17:56:07
0
kingkhan20265
kingkhan20265 :
Inter 65% matric 93% adp bba 3.5 cgpa bs top up uk karna hai kya aitnai mai hosakhta hai?
2026-04-20 18:06:55
0
3m.moaz
3M👑🐼 :
spouse ??
2026-05-12 10:40:33
0
mithusweet4
Ansari motors &spare parts..🚘 :
nicely
2026-06-01 16:22:31
0
chaudharytayyab077
طیب شہزاد :
Sir Matric 55% 2020. FA 48% 2024 ha.age 23. kia spain ka koi study program mil skta ha. yah professional course. please reply with details 🥰
2026-06-05 04:54:51
0
israr.khan735
israr khan :
location please
2026-04-08 14:28:54
1
mr.sha9
وصی 🇬🇧🖤 :
Mery dost ka 10 din ma visa agya
2026-06-02 08:31:18
0
zain___ali002
Zain Ali :
Bachelor ka liya France ka Kitna budget aya ga
2026-05-23 03:45:34
1
bilalbhatti29th
bilalbhatti29th :
cyprus ka decision kitne din mn aata ha
2026-06-02 14:08:55
0
mustafbaig111
Mustafa Baig :
Number saray hi offff very good service provider
2026-06-03 07:54:13
0
majo73679
Nawaz jutt360 :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-04-06 16:05:30
2
sultankhosa_804
𝑺𝒖𝒍𝒕𝒂𝒏 𝒌𝒉𝒐𝒔𝒂✌️ :
🔥🔥🔥
2026-04-06 15:08:53
1
To see more videos from user @top7.consultants, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About