@leeanngyul: Arthur sangat menikmati moment bersama idolanya semaksimal mungkin yah haha #lovebeyondthegrave #chenfeiyu #dilraba #dilrabadilmurat #cdrama

Lee Ann 🐳🐥
Lee Ann 🐳🐥
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 08 April 2026 14:27:45 GMT
772084
44199
429
1131

Music

Download

Comments

senyuh8
Senyuh :
Chen Feiyu has the eye acting game on LOCK! The way he makes me feel that he loves all of his female leads in every drama needs to be STUDIED. He is so talented! I love this drama so much 🔥
2026-04-11 14:13:47
208
rozjiejie
Jiejie Budol🛒 :
dream come true right Feiyu? 🥰
2026-04-10 23:33:53
25
hestia2677
Hestia0813 :
This is the first time I've seen Dilbara behave like this. She was completely charmed by his chivalry.
2026-04-09 12:44:17
851
tulips2031
Tulips20 :
Arthur tolong kontrol salting mu, telinga mu sampai merah 😂😂
2026-04-09 01:09:11
1147
deksumarnie
Deksurr :
Diantara mereka gw yg kecintaan 😭
2026-04-09 00:47:55
602
1516jiyu
Chel♥101 :
The way he looks at her🥰
2026-04-09 09:10:58
76
gorglexieee
lexiä :
They look like a couple😩
2026-04-09 15:24:24
115
peachys16
𝚌𝚑𝚢𝚢𝚍𝚎𝚜𝜗𝜚˚⋆ :
Ada yg sependapat ga, kalau dia ini wajahnya perpaduan Kriswu & scoups 🥰🥰
2026-04-09 06:16:44
205
chrissiewagogo
Christine Mwangi :
Their interactions are really sweet but very respectful 😍🥰
2026-04-12 08:17:06
25
annymonrra
Anny Moreno :
me gusta él tiene una belleza rara...
2026-04-09 16:47:52
54
timee_1
sayang🦕 :
akal-akalan si feiyu😭🤣
2026-04-08 16:14:05
131
mbak_uswah2
Aisyah nur aini :
feiyu orangnya kayak penyayang banget sm perhatian ya. suka banget liat nya
2026-04-09 00:19:27
76
boonbowonsiriyada
Boon ค่อยๆ ดีขึ้น :
สังเกตุ เร่อปา หลบสายตามทุกครั้ง
2026-04-10 07:18:14
55
sutrianiani3366
sutriani ani :
artur emang perhatian sama lawan main nya cuman sama yg ini beda bgt karna yg sama Reba ini artur sampai ketempelan dimana ada Reba disitu ada artur
2026-04-10 01:34:16
47
pratiwi_pyong
Pratiwi :
Arthur… ur ears soooo red 😌 are u shy honey?
2026-04-16 17:09:42
32
arra.rose_
Ameera 💐 :
Ahhh.. I like this couple 😍 duk gila2 dekat drama dorang je skrg.. Yang cakap takda chemistry tu sumpah takde mata 🙄
2026-04-10 01:08:16
45
shirleyyuna
PawMe Kawaii :
he totally in luv🥰🥰🥰
2026-04-09 05:04:27
53
19zahra2
zaza :
zhanglinghe sedang mengetik.....
2026-04-09 03:44:02
40
biatchwithwifi
Arianne :
always thankful for the people who bring us the BTS. 🥰
2026-04-16 08:30:20
12
ekma830
ekma :
I just realised, the crew of the leads who show great chemistry have all the tea😂
2026-04-12 20:23:38
23
To see more videos from user @leeanngyul, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About