@leilarfn: likeeee backhanded much ? #wordvomit #rant #reklamomuch

LÉILA 🇵🇭
LÉILA 🇵🇭
Open In TikTok:
Region: US
Saturday 11 April 2026 05:27:02 GMT
78077
7822
93
404

Music

Download

Comments

gumshiii
zZz :
"oo, keep up naman 😚"
2026-04-11 05:31:48
582
mytoesmydeknees
denise :
“ako nga” edi ikaw na
2026-04-14 04:54:30
336
nikoinikoini
nikoinikoini :
all compliments are backhanded if u think about it hard enough
2026-04-19 01:41:59
73
crrlaxx
🤪 :
also the, “ganda ka?” KAPIKONNNN
2026-04-15 10:54:16
35
kkk4th
007 🍒 :
or “sana all” in a way PLSSSSSSSS
2026-04-12 02:47:10
23
mxxxmxxx.mm
￴ :
my mom always says that to me
2026-04-14 10:10:37
5
loushiell
️ :
girl you should start a podcast I really enjoy your word vomit series 😭💞
2026-04-11 13:27:29
100
abovetrivial
Josh :
“Dati pa tita” then walk out 🤩
2026-04-11 12:45:41
30
pattycristobal
@patty.cristobal on IG :
NO BABE THIS IS AN ISSUE AND THANK U FOR ADDRESSING 🙂‍↕️
2026-04-11 13:45:16
44
paramourofslumber
paramourofslumber :
leila I was literally just about to say you should start a podcast then I opened the comments and saw everyone feels the same way. This is definitely your calling!
2026-04-13 18:51:52
10
itsirisv
Iris Vee :
The absolute worst: "mas magaling kapa sakin ah!" ohmygod what the fuuuck
2026-05-28 03:14:54
1
ki.mmmmmmm
Kim. :
I love how you speak ate 😭 I followed you na
2026-06-07 07:15:35
1
kylesonte
kylesonte :
"ako nga ano lang...." and so??? 😭
2026-04-23 13:54:51
8
thirdumali
Third Umali :
And “edi ikaw na.” Hahaha OO ako na talaga.
2026-04-16 16:17:51
4
iammaiprz
honeybutterholic :
so reaall. one time my friend told me "aww mas maganda ka na sa'kin" likee wtf??
2026-05-13 06:23:02
3
7ayieshaaa
anezcuh🏎️ :
2026-04-26 14:20:31
1
darenp1nkman
Daren :
like are you they effin' standard? they never even learned how to shut their traps, daig ko sila, I guess
2026-04-11 13:18:11
2
katiprincess666
lia 🧜🏼‍♀️ :
2026-04-11 13:31:37
1
yuri00764
yuri007 :
so bawal sila masapawan? which also makes you think are they secretly competing with youuuuu????
2026-05-30 05:58:03
0
user110122023303
boring barbie :
SHE’S RIGHT
2026-06-04 17:34:00
0
mkpeltsz
KP :
Ang sarap ireply: ay talaga! Dinaig talaga kita! Hahha
2026-08-28 05:21:23
0
naes.d
💫 :
period.
2026-04-11 05:31:42
0
To see more videos from user @leilarfn, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About