all compliments are backhanded if u think about it hard enough
2026-04-19 01:41:59
73
🤪 :
also the, “ganda ka?” KAPIKONNNN
2026-04-15 10:54:16
35
007 🍒 :
or “sana all” in a way PLSSSSSSSS
2026-04-12 02:47:10
23
:
my mom always says that to me
2026-04-14 10:10:37
5
️ :
girl you should start a podcast I really enjoy your word vomit series 😭💞
2026-04-11 13:27:29
100
Josh :
“Dati pa tita” then walk out 🤩
2026-04-11 12:45:41
30
@patty.cristobal on IG :
NO BABE THIS IS AN ISSUE AND THANK U FOR ADDRESSING 🙂↕️
2026-04-11 13:45:16
44
paramourofslumber :
leila I was literally just about to say you should start a podcast then I opened the comments and saw everyone feels the same way. This is definitely your calling!
2026-04-13 18:51:52
10
Iris Vee :
The absolute worst: "mas magaling kapa sakin ah!" ohmygod what the fuuuck
2026-05-28 03:14:54
1
Kim. :
I love how you speak ate 😭 I followed you na
2026-06-07 07:15:35
1
kylesonte :
"ako nga ano lang...." and so??? 😭
2026-04-23 13:54:51
8
Third Umali :
And “edi ikaw na.” Hahaha OO ako na talaga.
2026-04-16 16:17:51
4
honeybutterholic :
so reaall. one time my friend told me "aww mas maganda ka na sa'kin" likee wtf??
2026-05-13 06:23:02
3
anezcuh🏎️ :
2026-04-26 14:20:31
1
Daren :
like are you they effin' standard? they never even learned how to shut their traps, daig ko sila, I guess
2026-04-11 13:18:11
2
lia 🧜🏼♀️ :
2026-04-11 13:31:37
1
yuri007 :
so bawal sila masapawan? which also makes you think are they secretly competing with youuuuu????
2026-05-30 05:58:03
0
boring barbie :
SHE’S RIGHT
2026-06-04 17:34:00
0
KP :
Ang sarap ireply: ay talaga! Dinaig talaga kita! Hahha
2026-08-28 05:21:23
0
💫 :
period.
2026-04-11 05:31:42
0
To see more videos from user @leilarfn, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.