kadang aku terfikir salah ke aku cut off orang. aku ke yg problem hmm
2026-04-16 14:26:30
505
v.¹⁰⁰⁹ :
the trio became duo so I walk away la
2026-04-15 01:32:28
463
qees :
taknak pun sebenarnya, tapi tahla penat nak jaga hati orang, hati sendiri tak jaga pun
2026-04-14 15:02:28
3097
levinim✧ :
the spark already gone
2026-04-14 14:57:12
2503
abecasper :
nak repost tapi takleh but just so you know, i still value our friendship, it means everything to me, and in sorry, im regretting everything. so pls, let’s be like the old time
2026-04-15 02:05:13
423
˚˖𓍢ִ໋🌷͙֒✧˚. :
real. this time i choose me.
2026-04-15 12:43:00
173
Y A S A :
Time kita Beria nobody perasan, time kita dh mula dry n so on, lah kita kena marah😭
2026-04-14 23:44:27
343
mayi :
Sometimes, letting go is the kindest thing we can do for ourselves. I don't regret meeting you three, and I don't hate all of you either. I'll always be grateful for the good memories, but it's time for me to move forward. I'm simply choosing to let go and prioritize my peace. I wish you all nothing but the best and I hope life is kind to three of you. Goodbye, and take care.
2026-07-15 08:18:19
5
f :
Risky to repost but im here :) silent repost*
2026-05-14 19:44:41
37
K :
Nobody also talks about the pain of those who were left behind, questioning if they did any wrong.
2026-05-03 21:24:17
8
cnelia. :
can't repost just know that I was there.
2026-04-15 06:12:36
38
zinsaryarwaddi :
I decided to walk away from people who made me feel small and unwanted.
sometimes, being alone is much better than being surrounded by fake people
2026-06-18 06:51:10
15
Kanade on testosterone :
hanya sebab slh faham kadang
2026-04-16 15:39:28
13
nyk :
It’s always me yg beria🤣
2026-04-16 00:00:38
15
rl :
slow ii jarakkan diri, bukan sbb tanak kawan tapi sebab tanak diri sendiri rasa sakit lagi
2026-04-16 12:38:36
40
hatesu :
i mean i still love them but everytime im with them it feels so awkward
2026-05-23 18:13:47
7
washi :
bila ko sorang jak beria dalam semua hal.. bila ko berhenti buat semua tu, semua terasa ko sorang jak beria.. menjauhi tanpa bgitau apapun salah ko.. like wtf did i do to you.. bila ko start senyap and do nothing, dorang ingat you react too much..
2026-05-19 15:41:08
10
𝔻𝕀ℕ𝔸𝟠𝔸+ :
it's done now. i don't give a damn care anymore. rasa nak fikir tentang diri je sekarang nk terase , terase lah itu lah yang aku selalu hadap selama ni tapi orang tak nampak . yang orang nampak aku ni cepat merajuk. it's okay dah sampai tahap nak hidup sorang ii je skrg ni. whatever
2026-05-21 11:55:48
9
sofea :
I took a year of silence. No calls or texts, not even asking khabar. Then I decided walking away seems to be the best option despite of the 7 years of friendship. Why? I’ve been holding on for way too long one could ever bear with that kind of humiliation.
2026-04-14 23:56:35
165
achi✪ :
tapi lama lama nanti kita move on jugak kan ?? kan kan ?
2026-04-16 08:14:56
83
nazzyyyy :
kadang kita taktahu pun dekat mana silapnya, tak perasan pun bila things went wrong. tapi takpa if awak rselesa, tenang dan lebih bahagia mcmni saya okay jeee. mungkin sampai sini je persahabatan kita, harap awak jalani hari dengan baik2 sahaja, capai impian awak ye!
2026-04-15 14:59:13
23
faris__azmi :
What friendship if you’re the only one that is doing everything and putting everything but they didn’t
2026-04-15 01:47:51
42
icedlatte :
i miss us :) if you came across this pls know that i love our friendship <3
2026-04-14 17:59:52
60
🍧 :
asyik dia nk kita hargai effort dia. effort kita dipandang sepi. di situ fahamlah kita bukan sempurna untuk stay dlm persahabatan ni. undur diri dari kejar jadi sahabat yg tk pernah dipandang dari segi apa pun. maaf tidak sempurna seperti di pihak sana. semoga tk bertemu di mana pun kehidupan selepas ini. terima kasih untuk semua yg kita lalui.
2026-04-14 18:30:23
136
bmo95_ :
The guilt is real when you avoid and walk away from a friendship that once meant eveything to you because at some point u kinda think what kind of friendship if you’re the only one that is doing everything and putting everything but they didn’t...
2026-04-15 04:24:17
37
To see more videos from user @kerolller, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.