@kiss.baay:

bay.
bay.
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Saturday 18 April 2026 04:31:05 GMT
2183392
438347
807
29157

Music

Download

Comments

abnniii
dhn :
ketika tak seorang pun menyadari bahwa kamu perlahan-lahan menyerah dan kelelahan secara mental karena kamu terus tersenyum dan berpura-pura bahwa tidak ada yang salah
2026-04-18 14:43:05
10178
caasaa4_
csaaaa :
ternyata being ceria didepan semua orang itu drained so much yaa
2026-04-18 08:46:09
3908
aly99._
Kyeomimi ˙⋆✮ :
i've lost my spark
2026-04-20 16:34:42
291
_whos_xna
☆ :
ternyata pura pura extrovert itu sgtla melelahkan
2026-04-18 16:39:19
704
user197502112
RK :
hi, this might sounds too cliche for you, but srsly thank you for being you, you did so well, for keep put a fight during this harsh days, too much twist and things too handle but you managed it so well. but, aku juga mau bilang, despite that i say you're doing well, doesn't mean you have to be perfect or overworked yourself, you should prioritize yourself first above others, sounds selfish but prioritize how do you feel is form of self-care too. even menurutku ya, you showing your tired side and vulnerable state mean you're showing your strength as human. 🤍
2026-04-18 05:55:22
113
balondro22
Balon'D'ro :
2026-04-18 13:18:02
186
myungi_hwa
myungi_hwa :
me complaining to my Rabb :
2026-04-20 05:22:54
15
aiysshe_
𝓐 :
arti: ketika tak seorang pun menyadari bahwa kamu perlahan-lahan menyerah dan kelelahan secara mental karena kamu terus tersenyum dan berpura-pura bahwa tidak ada yang salah
2026-04-18 23:56:10
205
n4turallyk2nd
jœ :
suka notice kalo ada org yg tb' berubah, tp knp gaada yg notice gw ya
2026-04-18 22:32:28
770
ovlyryuuu
maximoofff :
people always assume that i can't get angry, they thought i'm just that patience.. i always be pretending to everyone even at my own fam, thats bcs no one can really understand who i really was.
2026-04-23 13:27:46
11
gbrvanich
g :
as someone who always cheers everyone
2026-04-19 07:57:01
33
cipaaaawwwwwww
cipaaaawwwwwww :
Bingung sendiri setiap org blg klo aku orang yg ceria
2026-04-18 15:32:58
527
deathsoul360
k :
tp kl org notis jg rasanya gaenak
2026-04-22 06:08:20
85
slowys29
slowys29 :
Silent repost
2026-04-19 15:51:52
11
grhqbq63439
. :
bingung aja, kenapa aku se hopeless itu dalam segala hal. keluarga,pertemanan,akademik, dan banyak lagi. maksudku kayak,apasi yang bikin aku dulu saat allah nanya sebanyak 77× kali dan aku ngomong iya untuk lahir di dunia ini?
2026-04-22 10:23:10
16
mingyuuuuuuuuuuuu1
alip no bad :
cape bgt akhir akhir ini💔💔💔💔
2026-04-22 12:05:36
6
hmmadadeh03
yiann :
i know, but atleast someone feel better than me. i cant have someone who care about me then i will make someone feel have it. everyone deserve happy🤍
2026-04-19 03:01:47
11
leeonjm031
I :
also there was no question of "are you okay?" or "you can rest for a moment" coming out of anyone's mouth.
2026-04-20 14:21:14
10
cath1cy
cell :
it hurts but it’s okay
2026-05-01 16:39:33
8
silvi.said
Silvia | Psikolog :
even so, the fact that you’re still here, still trying in your own way, that already means something. hoping the spark finds its way back to you, slowly
2026-04-24 15:09:02
7
taransa_
taransa :
am I the only one feeling this or are we all just pretending we’re okay? 🥲
2026-04-19 11:42:06
10
nnoonna.a
noona.al :
pernah lgi berusaha nahan nangis di stasiun tpi tiba2 ada org yg nanya tujuan how to get there, dengan penuh senyum gw buka masker dan berusaha menjelaskan supaya mereka dapet jawaban yg gk bikin mereka bingung lgi 😭
2026-04-22 12:56:26
15
xiaohyulec
xiao dejun :
gapapa gapapa tp tiap malem ada aja yg dipikirin, ditangisin. terus pas bangun act like nothing happened and everything is fine. padahal siklus gini ngulang berkali-kali and people still think kalo guenya yg berlebihan wkakakak
2026-04-19 15:10:39
16
To see more videos from user @kiss.baay, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About