@kenti.best.boi: :)

kenti 🐸 | podcast link in bio
kenti 🐸 | podcast link in bio
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 18 April 2026 11:37:20 GMT
1862279
354696
1188
44448

Music

Download

Comments

mrgarineee
🫀 :
but i'm not patient, nor kind, nor gentle :,(((
2026-04-18 12:17:07
7322
your_gae_gf
Innie☆✧ :
yk, ang hirap maging understanding na tao to the point the parang tinotolerate mo sila while gaslighting yourself na its okay for them to do it sa 'yo kasi naiintindihan mo 'yung part nila, you're tolerating them ng hindi mo alam.
2026-04-18 17:31:32
1028
nicassuie
v :
nandiyan ka na naman, kentiii. thankyouu!
2026-04-18 11:58:40
758
_itsnotely
_Ely :
pero it took me years to be this calm, patient and gentle. hanggang ngayon may mga triggers pa rin pero unti unti kinakaya naman :))
2026-04-19 06:17:54
265
dabisker0
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴￴￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
almusal kuto ya pero thank u :)))
2026-04-18 22:34:15
38
_httpcgv
ryl 𐙚 :
But the angry home I prayed so hard to get out of seems to have latched onto me, manifesting in my everyday life as I watch myself become an angry person too. I became something I prayed not to be, something I once wished to be free of. :((
2026-04-19 03:40:54
20
mayoo.mwa
Synoia cronus :
The timing is holy perfect..
2026-04-18 12:56:52
58
gjrlld
𝚿ella :
In a world of an angry household.. I hope we all find a soft spoken partner for us.. 🥹🥹🤞🏻
2026-04-30 15:33:45
8
arvy_ngani
I'm Arvy :
watching this after na pagalitan🥹
2026-04-19 04:36:43
41
alliyahdeasis
gf ni Juhoon(real) :
it's so weird that when everything feel's heavy,you're always there like parang lord send you to remind me there's still a good reason to be alive-and i know to my self i'm suffering silently.
2026-04-19 10:04:11
16
xjesslife_
csejlife_ on ig :
and yet here I am, still standing and crying
2026-04-20 00:47:58
5
yahh.its_jaja
Jaja :
to be this calm is my traumatic response, that's why I'm a bad person.
2026-04-22 10:52:14
6
zzzzstrb
yno :
woah the timingg
2026-04-21 08:38:27
5
tiffanynesnia
Tiffany :
it took i lot of chaos to be this calm🥺🤍
2026-04-18 22:19:51
14
ehmahr072
ehmahr072 :
Grabeng almusal to, iyak agad
2026-04-19 01:21:36
5
malnouris
️ :
thank you, kenti. naiyak ako, ilysm :((
2026-04-18 11:47:22
10
mauiee124
Mau :
ang hirap maging patient, sa mga kapatid ko inuubos lagi pasensya ko, tho I'm kind ang gentle sa mga anak nila🥰😍 I love them sm.
2026-04-20 00:50:19
5
daniellemercad
dane :
the timing is so crazy, im getting emo 🥹
2026-04-18 17:50:07
7
cathlyn_4_
cath :
Bakit ganoon? Sa ibang tao, okay ako, I’m patient, kind and many more na positive naman.. pero bakit sa bahay.. iba ako? : )
2026-06-15 15:22:59
3
starseed789
I AM 777 :
ano ba gurl!? pinapaiyak mo ako….
2026-05-22 12:13:50
1
keiylebbiie
keiiylebbb :
So what, we have nothing to lose if we change our selves, diba? Why not be a reason why someone wants to change because of you?
2026-06-02 10:01:45
1
kitttiecath
ꪆৎ^strawberry=^.^= :
kuya...i'm slowly turning like them:(
2026-04-30 16:00:22
4
sechanist1485
sechanist1485 :
and I broke down because? God knows how much I needed this. Thank you 😭
2026-05-25 09:22:31
3
crisaiice
Crisaiice :
And even if the people isnt really gentle to me, i'm still willing to understand them and understand them. Always gentle to them 😢
2026-05-21 14:23:03
1
To see more videos from user @kenti.best.boi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About